Equestrian Event Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ in Ferry Farm Livery Yard 18 May 2019 - Horse Monkey Events



Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ Horse Event

Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ

Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ British Event Disciplines

Disciplines


Loading
Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ Horse Event Classes

Classes

Saturday, 18th May, 2019
1 - My Quest Open Introductory Intro B - S - 16.00
2 - My Quest U21 Introductory Intro B - S - 16.00
3 - Team Quest Open Introductory INTRO C - S - 16.00
4 - Team Quest U21 Introductory INTRO C - S - 16.00
5 - My Quest Open Preliminary P1 - S - 16.00
6 - My Quest U21 Preliminary P1 - S - 16.00
7 - Team Quest Open Preliminary P18 - S - 16.00
8 - Team Quest U21 Preliminary P18 - S - 16.00
9 - My Quest Open Novice N24 - S - 16.00
10 - My Quest U21 Novice N24 - S - 16.00
11 - Team Quest Open Novice N30 - S - 16.00
12 - Team Quest U21 Novice N30 - S - 16.00


Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ Equestrian Event Notes

Notes

Late entries accepted, £2 per class.


Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ Horse Event UK News

Latest event news

No lastest news.



Dates (2019) Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ British Event Dates
May
04
17:05
Entries close Start End


Equestrian venue details