Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ Horse Event

Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ

Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ British Event Disciplines

Disciplines


Loading
Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ Horse Event Classes

Classes

Saturday, 18th May, 2019
1 - My Quest Open Introductory Intro B - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
2 - My Quest U21 Introductory Intro B - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
3 - Team Quest Open Introductory INTRO C - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
4 - Team Quest U21 Introductory INTRO C - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
5 - My Quest Open Preliminary P1 - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
6 - My Quest U21 Preliminary P1 - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
7 - Team Quest Open Preliminary P18 - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
8 - Team Quest U21 Preliminary P18 - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
9 - My Quest Open Novice N24 - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
10 - My Quest U21 Novice N24 - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
11 - Team Quest Open Novice N30 - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles
12 - Team Quest U21 Novice N30 - S - 16.00
Sponsor: Kent & Masters Saddles


Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ Equestrian Event Notes

Notes

Late entries accepted, £2 per class.


Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ Horse Event UK News

Latest event news

No lastest news.



Dates (2019) Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ British Event Dates
May
04
17:05
Entries close Start End


Equestrian venue details