Equestrian Event Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ in Ferry Farm Livery Yard 20 Apr 2019 - Horse Monkey Events



Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ Horse Event

Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ

Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ British Event Disciplines

Disciplines


Loading
Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ Horse Event Classes

Classes

Saturday, 20th April, 2019
1 - My Quest Open Introductory Intro A - S - 16.00
2 - My Quest U21 Introductory Intro A - S - 16.00
3 - Team Quest Open Introductory Intro B - S - 16.00
4 - Team Quest U21 Introductory Intro B - S - 16.00
5 - My Quest Open Preliminary P7 - S - 16.00
6 - My Quest U21 Preliminary P7 - S - 16.00
7 - Team Quest Open Preliminary P2 - S - 16.00
8 - Team Quest U21 Preliminary P2 - S - 16.00
9 - My Quest Open Novice N28 - S - 16.00
10 - My Quest U21 Novice N28 - S - 16.00
11 - Team Quest Open Novice N27 - S - 16.00
12 - Team Quest U21 Novice N27 - S - 16.00


Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ Equestrian Event Notes

Notes

Late entries accepted, £2 per class.


Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ Horse Event UK News

Latest event news

No lastest news.



Dates (2019) Ferry Farm Livery Yard TQ British Event Dates
Apr
06
17:05
Entries close Start End


Equestrian venue details