Start time list of Aintree Autumn Spectacular Showing Show

Times
Event ID: 80189
Start event: 18th September, 2021, 08:00:00
End event: 19th September, 2021, 21:00:00
Event name: Aintree Autumn Spectacular Showing Show
Venue: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Association: -

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 18th September, 2021
  • CLASS 1 - OPEN IN HAND YEARLINGS Colts, Fillies or Geldi... (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: 8am prompt start
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Chris James
      Priscilla queen of the desert
      104
      1
    • 2
      Lauren Jones
      Lanamist Squirrel
      130
      1
    • 3
      Alice Frodsham
      Greateaves Abraham
      211
      1
    • 4
      Gabrielle Herd
      Forlan Honey Golden Dawn
      261
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 2 OPEN IN HAND YOUNGSTOCK TWO YEAR OLD Fillies, Gel... (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      LOUISE KENNEDY
      GREIGIAU SPRING ICEMAN
      263
      1
    • 2
      Alisha Currie
      Rothwell Maurices dream boy
      137
      1
    • 3
      Ellie Taylor
      Fairywood Pinocchio
      148
      1
    • 4
      Lauren France
      Penboeth Award
      155
      1
    • 5
      Amy Broster
      Aurora
      187
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 3 OPEN IN HAND YOUNGSTOCK THREE YEAR OLD Fillies, G... (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 8.35am
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Louise Kennedy
      Damlane Master Tom
      182
      1
    • 2
      Jaquie Getty
      Llanerchbrook dillon
      193
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 4 OPEN IN HAND SHOW PONY/SHOW HUNTER PONY stallion,... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Alana Burd
      Sangwyn Celynwen
      108
      1
    • 2
      Holly Mitten
      Tideline Rainbow King
      142
      1
    • 3
      Amy Broster
      Aurora
      187
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 5 OPEN IN HAND BEST CONDITIONED. Stallion, mare, co... (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 9.05am
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Alana Burd
      Sangwyn Celynwen
      108
      1
    • 2
      Gemma Viles
      Peter Pan
      114
      1
    • 3
      Lauren Jones
      Lanamist Squirrel
      130
      1
    • 4
      Holly Mitten
      Tideline Rainbow King
      142
      1
    • 5
      Ellie Taylor
      Fairywood Pinocchio
      148
      1
    • 6
      Alice Frodsham
      Greateaves Abraham
      211
      1
    • 7
      Ashley Schofield
      Allstars Rowdys Silver Shimmer
      250
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 6 OPEN IN HAND MOUNTAIN AND MOORLAND SMALL BREEDS (... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lauren Jones
      Lanamist Squirrel
      130
      1
    • 2
      Jacqueline Barton
      Kyleburn Acapella
      190
      1
    • 3
      Catherine Beniston
      Dryfesdale Debit
      200
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 8 IN HAND WELSH SECTION A MARE OR FILLY (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 9.50am
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lauren France
      Penboeth Award
      155
      1
    • 2
      Gabrielle Herd
      Forlan honey rhythm
      262
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 10 IN HAND WELSH SECTION B MARE OR FILLY (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ellie Taylor
      Fairywood Pinocchio
      148
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 11 IN HAND WELSH SECTION B COLT OR STALLION (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 10am
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      LOUISE KENNEDY
      GREIGIAU SPRING ICEMAN
      263
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 13 N HAND WELSH SECTION C COLT OR STALLION (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Louise Kennedy
      Damlane Master Tom
      182
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 14 IN HAND WELSH SECTION D MARE OR FILLY (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Telena Ronald
      Pentraeth High Flyer
      147
      1
    • 2
      Amy Gorman
      Cliffvilla Magic Elwys
      202
      1
    • 3
      Teresa Jamieson
      Red lady
      240
      1
    • 4
      Lisa Godfrey
      Millwillow Ambitious Lady
      241
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 16 OPEN IN HAND NATIVE/TRADITIONAL/COB COLOURED sta... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 10.30am
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Zack Little
      Murthwaite Tot
      112
      1
    • 2
      Laura Bourne
      My Little Humbug
      171
      1
    • 3
      Joanne Lyon
      Hillmoor Pretty Boy Floyd
      178
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 17 OPEN IN HAND NON NATIVE COLOURED stallion, mare,... (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ashley Schofield
      Strikes Wildflower
      251
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 18 OPEN IN HAND TRADITIONAL GYPSY COB - stallion, ... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Alisha Currie
      Rothwell Maurices dream boy
      137
      1
    • 2
      Laura Bourne
      My Little Humbug
      171
      1
    • 3
      Nicholal Pouncey
      Songbird samson
      188
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 19 OPEN IN HAND VETERAN (OVER 15 YEARS) (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 11.10am
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Gemma Viles
      Peter Pan
      114
      1
    • 2
      Amanda Garlick
      Rigmaiden Elusive Suzanna
      203
      1
    • 3
      Maisie Brewer
      Gentle Bay
      214
      1
    • 4
      Esme Lawson
      Midnight Reflection
      244
      1
    • 5
      Ella Parkinson
      Barkway Moonflight
      255
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 20 OPEN IN HAND YOUNG HANDLER (handler under 16 yea... (10) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Zack Little
      Murthwaite Tot
      112
      1
    • 2
      Connie Vaughan
      Lil darling
      121
      1
    • 3
      Kieran France
      Penboeth Award
      156
      1
    • 4
      amber bellis
      Marshbrook Poppy
      184
      1
    • 5
      Amy Gorman
      Cliffvilla Magic Elwys
      202
      1
    • 6
      Maisie Brewer
      Gentle Bay
      214
      1
    • 7
      Fleur Such
      Ashby mills donatella
      216
      1
    • 8
      Esme Lawson
      Midnight Reflection
      244
      1
    • 9
      Alyssia Jones
      Cosford challenger
      246
      1
    • 10
      Alana Burd
      Sangwyn Celynwen
      108
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 21 IN HAND PONY CHAMPIONSHIP. For Ponies that have ... (22) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Gabrielle Herd
      Forlan Honey Golden Dawn
      261
      1
    • 2
      Alisha Currie
      Rothwell Maurices dream boy
      137
      1
    • 3
      Louise Kennedy
      Damlane Master Tom
      182
      1
    • 4
      Alana Burd
      Sangwyn Celynwen
      108
      1
    • 5
      Alice Frodsham
      Greateaves Abraham
      211
      1
    • 6
      Jacqueline Barton
      Kyleburn Acapella
      190
      1
    • 7
      John Cookson
      Louvaine Rooney
      260
      1
    • 8
      Ellie Taylor
      Fairywood Pinocchio
      148
      1
    • 9
      Teresa Jamieson
      Red lady
      240
      1
    • 10
      LOUISE KENNEDY
      GREIGIAU SPRING ICEMAN
      263
      1
    • 11
      Joanne Lyon
      Hillmoor Pretty Boy Floyd
      178
      1
    • 12
      Ashley Schofield
      Strikes Wildflower
      251
      1
    • 13
      Gemma Viles
      Peter Pan
      114
      1
    • 14
      Maisie Brewer
      Gentle Bay
      214
      1
    • 15
      Esme Lawson
      Midnight Reflection
      244
      1
    • 16
      Laura Bourne
      My Little Humbug
      171
      1
    • 17
      Telena Ronald
      Pentraeth High Flyer
      147
      1
    • 18
      Lauren France
      Penboeth Award
      155
      1
    • 19
      Catherine Beniston
      Dryfesdale Debit
      200
      1
    • 20
      Holly Mitten
      Tideline Rainbow King
      142
      1
    • 21
      Jaquie Getty
      Llanerchbrook dillon
      193
      1
    • 22
      Gabrielle Herd
      Forlan honey rhythm
      262
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 22 TSR IN HAND M&M Any age, open to registered & un... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 12.30pm
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Kieran France
      Penboeth Award
      156
      1
    • 2
      Lillie Gerrard
      Gweryd Kai Rhys
      160
      1
    • 3
      Hollie Hughes
      Ishtar Bairn of Llanai
      221
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 23 TSR JUNIOR & SENIOR HANDLER Handler any age with... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lillie Gerrard
      Gweryd Kai Rhys
      160
      1
    • 2
      Joanne Lyon
      Hillmoor Pretty Boy Floyd
      178
      1
    • 3
      Maisie Brewer
      Gentle Bay
      214
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 24 TSR IN HAND PONY Any age & type for ponies not e... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Joanne Lyon
      Hillmoor Pretty Boy Floyd
      178
      1
    • 2
      Maisie Brewer
      Gentle Bay
      214
      1
    • 3
      Ashley Schofield
      Allstars Rowdys Silver Shimmer
      250
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 25 TSR IN HAND CHAMPIONSHIP 1st & 2nd Prize winners... (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Hollie Hughes
      Ishtar Bairn of Llanai
      221
      1
    • 2
      Kieran France
      Penboeth Award
      156
      1
    • 3
      Lillie Gerrard
      Gweryd Kai Rhys
      160
      1
    • 4
      Joanne Lyon
      Hillmoor Pretty Boy Floyd
      178
      1
    • 5
      Ashley Schofield
      Allstars Rowdys Silver Shimmer
      250
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 26 OPEN MOUNTAIN AND MOORLAND LEAD REIN AND FIRST R... (11) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: 10.00am prompt start
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emily Holmes
      Brynseion Montegue
      138
      1
    • 2
      Eva Dawn Talbot
      Newoak Midnight Moon
      191
      1
    • 3
      Jack Ratcliffe
      Islyn Tartan
      192
      1
    • 4
      Arabella Pease
      Talgarth Lucinda
      194
      1
    • 5
      Sofia Anders
      Blackertor Goldsmith
      196
      1
    • 6
      Amelia Allsop
      Merribridge Sandstorm
      215
      1
    • 7
      Millie Jones
      Garnelog Angharad Mair
      232
      1
    • 8
      Niamh Griffin
      Newoak Tophat
      234
      1
    • 9
      Esme Lawson
      Midnight Reflection
      244
      1
    • 10
      Alyssia Jones
      Cosford challenger
      246
      1
    • 11
      Brogan Douglas jones
      Carrwood valentine
      259
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 27 OPEN MOUNTAIN AND MOORLAND SMALL BREEDS (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Rebecca Orr
      Rhwngddwyafon cadwgan
      117
      1
    • 2
      Tori Oakes
      Skellorn Royal Anniversary
      122
      1
    • 3
      Sofia Anders
      Blackertor Goldsmith
      196
      1
    • 4
      charlotte Raftery
      Waxwing Macavity
      198
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 28 OPEN MOUNTAIN AND MOORLAND - LARGE BREEDS (15) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 10.50am
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lauren Beaumont
      Eastlands Dunedin
      101
      1
    • 2
      Katherine Marks
      Thorneyside guardsman
      102
      1
    • 3
      Catherine Taylor
      glenbanchor gillebrighde
      125
      1
    • 4
      Ellie Salt
      Manor winnies comet
      135
      1
    • 5
      harrison taylor
      Skellorn Deja Vu
      143
      1
    • 6
      Telena Ronald
      Pentraeth High Flyer
      147
      1
    • 7
      Helen Elizabeth Todd
      170092 LowHaygarths Mayfly
      150
      1
    • 8
      Sara Banks
      Doohulla Timber
      162
      1
    • 9
      Sarah field
      Murvey George
      166
      1
    • 10
      Olivia Swailes
      Dalefoot Amber II
      170
      1
    • 11
      Dannii Thexton
      Llandderfel Prince Richard
      186
      1
    • 12
      Amy Gorman
      Cliffvilla Magic Elwys
      202
      1
    • 13
      Emily Morey
      Bracklinn Nacho
      208
      1
    • 14
      Ellie Pendlebury
      Garnant Lou Lou Mai
      225
      1
    • 15
      lyndsey jackson
      Glynwyn Charlie Brown
      245
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 29 OPEN SHOW HUNTER/SHOW PONY- LEAD REIN & FIRST RI... (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Isabella Catherall-clements
      Rocky
      119
      1
    • 2
      Fearne Owens
      Moonstone Dance Fever
      172
      1
    • 3
      Bethany Hemmings
      Rockie Road
      174
      1
    • 4
      Isabella Parkinson
      Barkway Moonflight
      256
      1
    • 5
      Ellie Sidebotham
      Fay more Beau
      257
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 30 OPEN RIDDEN SHOW HUNTER PONIES (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lily Grace Crossland
      Holyoake Cocobana (Coco)
      109
      1
    • 2
      Georgia Kirby
      Woodview Fiocco
      120
      1
    • 3
      Lacey Berrett
      Greendown rene
      145
      1
    • 4
      amber bellis
      Marshbrook Poppy
      184
      1
    • 5
      Gracie Bewes
      Romanno Highland Fling
      189
      1
    • 6
      Mia Donaldson
      Lindeth poker face
      247
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 31 TSR LEAD REIN PONY (ANY TYPE) FINA (9) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 12.15pm
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Grace Dorothy Cleary
      Lewingale Sea Gem
      106
      1
    • 2
      Fearne Owens
      Moonstone Dance Fever
      172
      1
    • 3
      Eva Dawn Talbot
      Newoak Midnight Moon
      191
      1
    • 4
      Amelia Allsop
      Merribridge Sandstorm
      215
      1
    • 5
      Millie Jones
      Garnelog Angharad Mair
      232
      1
    • 6
      Niamh Griffin
      Newoak Tophat
      234
      1
    • 7
      Alyssia Jones
      Cosford challenger
      246
      1
    • 8
      Arabella Pickles
      Barkway moonlight
      248
      1
    • 9
      Ellie Sidebotham
      Fay more Beau
      257
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 32 TSR FIRST RIDDEN PONY (ANY TYPE) (11) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emma Mason
      Twiity
      107
      1
    • 2
      Summer Bellis
      Bradmoor Monarch
      110
      1
    • 3
      Emily Holmes
      Chyna Doll
      139
      1
    • 4
      Jack Ratcliffe
      Islyn Tartan
      192
      1
    • 5
      Arabella Pease
      Talgarth Lucinda
      194
      1
    • 6
      Pearl Morris
      Quinton Golden Crusader
      205
      1
    • 7
      Esme Lawson
      Midnight Reflection
      244
      1
    • 8
      Alyssia Jones
      Cosford challenger
      246
      1
    • 9
      Lilly Ahern-Lee
      BARKWAY SWEET WILLIAM
      249
      1
    • 10
      Grace Sidebotham
      Harvest moon
      258
      1
    • 11
      Brogan Douglas jones
      Carrwood valentine
      259
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 33 TSR MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND JUNIOR RIDER FINAL (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emma Mason
      Twiity
      107
      1
    • 2
      Akeshia Wilkinson
      Menai Celtic warrior
      158
      1
    • 3
      Lillie Gerrard
      Magniks Amazing Aspiration
      161
      1
    • 4
      Jack Ratcliffe
      Islyn Tartan
      192
      1
    • 5
      Elise Morris
      Greenholme Elgin
      206
      1
    • 6
      Nathan Welsby
      Lidgett gemini
      252
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 34 TSR MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND SENIOR RIDER FINAL (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ellie Salt
      Manor winnies comet
      135
      1
    • 2
      Teoni Wilkinson
      Dalewin theia
      159
      1
    • 3
      Emily Morey
      Bracklinn Nacho
      208
      1
    • 4
      Hollie Hughes
      Ishtar Bairn of Llanai
      221
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 35 OPEN VETERAN PONY (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 1.50pm
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Isobelle Fagan
      Durtons Free Spirit
      105
      1
    • 2
      Emma Mason
      Twiity
      107
      1
    • 3
      Gemma Viles
      Peter Pan
      114
      1
    • 4
      Grace Houghton
      Millslade Honeysuckle
      140
      1
    • 5
      Summer Bellis
      Pontardawe Tickledpink
      185
      1
    • 6
      Amanda Garlick
      Rigmaiden Elusive Suzanna
      203
      1
    • 7
      Maddison Taylor
      Telynau Party Piece
      231
      1
    • 8
      Isabella Parkinson
      Barkway Moonflight
      256
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 36 OPEN RIDDEN COLOURED PONY (13) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Morgan Roynon
      Mayday
      129
      1
    • 2
      Fiona Worrall
      Bogbank Ben
      131
      1
    • 3
      kym dunston
      It don't mater if your black or white
      157
      1
    • 4
      Ingrid Currie
      Merry Go Round
      164
      1
    • 5
      Summer Bellis
      Pontardawe Tickledpink
      185
      1
    • 6
      David Bennett
      STARBUCKS 11
      199
      1
    • 7
      Julie Nuttall
      Designer Maid II
      201
      1
    • 8
      Hayley Smith
      Merrytrees Pied Piper
      210
      1
    • 9
      Hollie Atkinson
      The General II
      222
      1
    • 10
      Laura Cox
      Colour of money
      229
      1
    • 11
      Jade Gardner
      The Millionaire
      235
      1
    • 12
      Tori Oakes
      Skellorn Royal Anniversary
      122
      1
    • 13
      Danielle Richardson
      Wee Big Man
      181
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 37 OPEN TRADITIONAL GYPSY COB (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Fiona Worrall
      Bogbank Ben
      131
      1
    • 2
      SARAH FIELD
      CHARLY SYNDROME
      169
      1
    • 3
      Harriet Conlon
      Eye Candy
      179
      1
    • 4
      Danielle Richardson
      Wee Big Man
      181
      1
    • 5
      Michelle Pickford
      Stardust II
      217
      1
    • 6
      Hollie Atkinson
      The General II
      222
      1
    • 7
      Laura Cox
      Colour of money
      229
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 38 HOYS WARM UP CLASS (22) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 3.10pm
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lauren Beaumont
      Eastlands Dunedin
      101
      1
    • 2
      Georgia Kirby
      Woodview Fiocco
      120
      1
    • 3
      Tori Oakes
      Skellorn Royal Anniversary
      122
      1
    • 4
      Morgan Roynon
      Mayday
      129
      1
    • 5
      harrison taylor
      Skellorn Deja Vu
      143
      1
    • 6
      Lacey Berrett
      Royalview catrina
      146
      1
    • 7
      Leila Reeves
      Shildons royal affair
      151
      1
    • 8
      SARAH FIELD
      CHARLY SYNDROME
      169
      1
    • 9
      Olivia Swailes
      Dalefoot Amber II
      170
      1
    • 10
      Harriet Conlon
      Eye Candy
      179
      1
    • 11
      Danielle Richardson
      Wee Big Man
      181
      1
    • 12
      Dannii Thexton
      Llandderfel Prince Richard
      186
      1
    • 13
      Gracie Bewes
      Romanno Highland Fling
      189
      1
    • 14
      Sofia Anders
      Blackertor Goldsmith
      196
      1
    • 15
      charlotte Raftery
      Waxwing Macavity
      198
      1
    • 16
      David Bennett
      STARBUCKS 11
      199
      1
    • 17
      Julie Nuttall
      Designer Maid II
      201
      1
    • 18
      Jessica Williams
      Supernova
      220
      1
    • 19
      Ellie Pendlebury
      Garnant Lou Lou Mai
      225
      1
    • 20
      Phoebe Ormshaw
      Stretcholt Anniversary Girl
      226
      1
    • 21
      Jade Gardner
      The Millionaire
      235
      1
    • 22
      lyndsey jackson
      Glynwyn Charlie Brown
      245
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 39 NOVICE PONY (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Rebecca Orr
      Gwyrddparc jägerbomb
      118
      1
    • 2
      Charlotte Rustige
      Longhouse Barrister
      133
      1
    • 3
      Jenny Hemmings
      Lady Isla
      175
      1
    • 4
      Natalie Andrews
      Rhoswen evita
      209
      1
    • 5
      Vic Whalley
      Dibynn Miss Congeniality
      238
      1
    • 6
      Ellie Sidebotham
      Fay more Beau
      257
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 40 NOVICE RIDER (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Grace Dorothy Cleary
      Lewingale Sea Gem
      106
      1
    • 2
      Charlotte Rustige
      Longhouse Barrister
      133
      1
    • 3
      Grace Houghton
      Millslade Honeysuckle
      140
      1
    • 4
      rosie earden
      peaches and cream
      154
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 41 RIDDEN PART BREDS (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 4.35pm
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Isobelle Fagan
      Durtons Free Spirit
      105
      1
    • 2
      rosie earden
      peaches and cream
      154
      1
    • 3
      kym dunston
      It don't mater if your black or white
      157
      1
    • 4
      Hayley Smith
      Merrytrees Pied Piper
      210
      1
    • 5
      Grace Sidebotham
      Harvest moon
      258
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 42 TSR RIDDEN PONY (ANY TYPE) (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Joanne Lyon
      Hillmoor Pretty Boy Floyd
      178
      1
    • 2
      Hayley Smith
      Merrytrees Pied Piper
      210
      1
    • 3
      Grace Sidebotham
      Harvest moon
      258
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 43 RIDDEN SHOW PONIES (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 5pm
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lily Grace Crossland
      Holyoake Cocobana (Coco)
      109
      1
    • 2
      Leila Reeves
      Shildons royal affair
      151
      1
    • 3
      Lexi mcsherry
      caithness bertie bassett
      183
      1
    • 4
      Maddison Maguire
      Hollyland Lion in Winter
      219
      1
    • 5
      Phoebe Ormshaw
      Stretcholt Anniversary Girl
      226
      1
    • 6
      Grace Sidebotham
      Harvest moon
      258
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 44 TSR COLOURED PONY FINAL (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Connie Vaughan
      Lil darling
      121
      1
    • 2
      Fiona Worrall
      Bogbank Ben
      131
      1
    • 3
      Laura Hartley
      Ruby Slippers
      163
      1
    • 4
      Joanne Lyon
      Hillmoor Pretty Boy Floyd
      178
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 45 TSR MEMBERS SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP TSR Members Su... (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Teoni Wilkinson
      Dalewin theia
      159
      1
    • 2
      Akeshia Wilkinson
      Menai Celtic warrior
      158
      1
    • 3
      Joanne Lyon
      Hillmoor Pretty Boy Floyd
      178
      1
    • 4
      Laura Hartley
      Ruby Slippers
      163
      1
    • 5
      Fiona Worrall
      Bogbank Ben
      131
      1
    • 6
      Grace Sidebotham
      Harvest moon
      258
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 46 PONY RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP Open to first placed co... (21) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sofia Anders
      Blackertor Goldsmith
      196
      1
    • 2
      Amelia Allsop
      Merribridge Sandstorm
      215
      1
    • 3
      Rebecca Orr
      Rhwngddwyafon cadwgan
      117
      1
    • 4
      lyndsey jackson
      Glynwyn Charlie Brown
      245
      1
    • 5
      Fearne Owens
      Moonstone Dance Fever
      172
      1
    • 6
      Gracie Bewes
      Romanno Highland Fling
      189
      1
    • 7
      Eva Dawn Talbot
      Newoak Midnight Moon
      191
      1
    • 8
      Pearl Morris
      Quinton Golden Crusader
      205
      1
    • 9
      Ashley Schofield
      Strikes Wildflower
      251
      1
    • 10
      Teoni Wilkinson
      Dalewin theia
      159
      1
    • 11
      Summer Bellis
      Pontardawe Tickledpink
      185
      1
    • 12
      David Bennett
      STARBUCKS 11
      199
      1
    • 13
      Morgan Roynon
      Mayday
      129
      1
    • 14
      Michelle Pickford
      Stardust II
      217
      1
    • 15
      harrison taylor
      Skellorn Deja Vu
      143
      1
    • 16
      Vic Whalley
      Dibynn Miss Congeniality
      238
      1
    • 17
      Grace Dorothy Cleary
      Lewingale Sea Gem
      106
      1
    • 18
      Grace Sidebotham
      Harvest moon
      258
      1
    • 19
      Joanne Lyon
      Hillmoor Pretty Boy Floyd
      178
      1
    • 20
      Leila Reeves
      Shildons royal affair
      151
      1
    • 21
      Laura Hartley
      Ruby Slippers
      163
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 19th September, 2021
  • CLASS 49 OPEN IN HAND YOUNGSTOCK (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: 8am prompt start
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      emma curtis
      Royal Obsession
      141
      1
    • 2
      Rebecca Flynn
      Hilston Vulcan
      213
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 50 OPEN IN HAND BEST CONDITIONED (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Karen Castle
      Peruano XVI
      115
      1
    • 2
      Rachel Rattigan
      Westside Harry
      227
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 51 OPEN IN HAND COLOURE (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lisa Godfrey
      Kavanaghs Miss America
      242
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 52 OPEN IN HAND VETERAN (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Graham Jackson
      Rasta RMC
      116
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 53 OPEN IN HAND SPORTS HORSE (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Approx 8.35am
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Karen Castle
      Peruano XVI
      115
      1
    • 2
      Graham Jackson
      Rasta RMC
      116
      1
    • 3
      Tracy Gittins
      GFS Amorino
      132
      1
    • 4
      wendy lomas
      Carantos II
      165
      1
    • 5
      Amy Green
      Casino Chip
      176
      1
    • 6
      Charlotte Iddon
      Bear With Rupert
      264
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 54 OPEN IN HAND COBS/RIDING HORSES/HACKS (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Karen Castle
      Peruano XVI
      115
      1
    • 2
      Graham Jackson
      Rasta RMC
      116
      1
    • 3
      Amy Green
      Casino Chip
      176
      1
    • 4
      Zoe Roberts
      Spectre
      224
      1
    • 5
      Charlotte Iddon
      Bear With Rupert
      264
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 55 OPEN IN HAND RETRAINED RACEHORSE (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Charlotte Werner
      Executive Prince
      254
      1
    • 2
      Charlotte Iddon
      Bear With Rupert
      264
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 56 OPEN IN HAND HUNTER (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Tracy Gittins
      GFS Amorino
      132
      1
    • 2
      Rachel Rattigan
      Westside Harry
      227
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 59 OPEN IN HAND PART BRED (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 9.25am
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Tina Mckeever
      Pickmere Masquerade
      152
      1
    • 2
      Rachel Rattigan
      Westside Harry
      227
      1
    • 3
      Lisa Godfrey
      Kavanaghs Miss America
      242
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 60 OPEN IN HAND SHOW HORSE (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Tracy Gittins
      GFS Amorino
      132
      1
    • 2
      Tina Mckeever
      Pickmere Masquerade
      152
      1
    • 3
      Zoe Roberts
      Spectre
      224
      1
    • 4
      Emily Holland
      Castors Son
      253
      1
    • 5
      Charlotte Iddon
      Bear With Rupert
      264
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 61 OPEN IN HAND HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP For Horses that ... (12) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      emma curtis
      Royal Obsession
      141
      1
    • 2
      Rebecca Flynn
      Hilston Vulcan
      213
      1
    • 3
      Karen Castle
      Peruano XVI
      115
      1
    • 4
      Rachel Rattigan
      Westside Harry
      227
      1
    • 5
      Graham Jackson
      Rasta RMC
      116
      1
    • 6
      wendy lomas
      Carantos II
      165
      1
    • 7
      Charlotte Werner
      Executive Prince
      254
      1
    • 8
      Charlotte Iddon
      Bear With Rupert
      264
      1
    • 9
      Tracy Gittins
      GFS Amorino
      132
      1
    • 10
      Tina Mckeever
      Pickmere Masquerade
      152
      1
    • 11
      Emily Holland
      Castors Son
      253
      1
    • 12
      Zoe Roberts
      Spectre
      224
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 64 TSR IN HAND CHAMPIONSHIP 1st & 2nd Prize winner... - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • CLASS 65 OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 10.30am
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lauren White
      Rendene Noble Charm
      168
      1
    • 2
      Brooke Molyneux
      Dowhills Brun Fonce
      207
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 67 OPEN RIDING HORSES (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lisa Wilkinson
      Forest Fold Simba's Pride
      128
      1
    • 2
      Brooke Molyneux
      Dowhills Brun Fonce
      207
      1
    • 3
      Helen Neville
      Mossy Lea Maylee
      223
      1
    • 4
      Kelly ann Jones
      Bella
      243
      1
    • 5
      Emily Holland
      Castors Son
      253
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 68 OPEN RETRAINED RACEHORSE (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ben Ferris
      Malibu Dancer
      239
      1
    • 2
      Charlotte Werner
      Executive Prince
      254
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 69 OPEN COBS (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Charlotte Little
      Cheeves V111
      113
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 70 OPEN MAXI COBS (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Joyce Walker
      Joylans Luka
      111
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 72 OPEN RIDDEN HUNTERS (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 11.30am
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lizzy Beaty
      FVS Foxie Million
      103
      1
    • 2
      Camilla Stowell Davies
      GLENKEERAN DANCE IN THE DEEP
      124
      1
    • 3
      Vicki Prescott
      Master flint
      167
      1
    • 4
      Sian Mansley
      Midnight prince
      173
      1
    • 5
      Elle Hewitt
      Te Amo Flamenco
      204
      1
    • 6
      Robyn taylor
      CRUNCHIE MILLION
      218
      1
    • 7
      John Cookson
      Louvaine Rooney
      260
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 73 OPEN RIDDEN COLOURED HORSE (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Kym Dunsten
      Ballyfarnon Henry
      126
      1
    • 2
      Rebecca Greenwood
      Optimus Prime
      127
      1
    • 3
      Molly Maguire
      PENYGRAIG TORNADO
      144
      1
    • 4
      Grace mccree
      Tresaison Miss darcy
      153
      1
    • 5
      Christopher Patrick
      Brookdale Hot Property
      236
      1
    • 6
      Julie nuttall
      The Executive
      237
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 74 OPEN SPORTS HORSE (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 12.25pm
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lizzy Beaty
      FVS Foxie Million
      103
      1
    • 2
      Molly Maguire
      PENYGRAIG TORNADO
      144
      1
    • 3
      Grace mccree
      Tresaison Miss darcy
      153
      1
    • 4
      Hannah Dawson
      Lacken Cruise Colour
      180
      1
    • 5
      Elle Hewitt
      Te Amo Flamenco
      204
      1
    • 6
      Helen Neville
      Mossy Lea Maylee
      223
      1
    • 7
      Kelly ann Jones
      Bella
      243
      1
    • 8
      Robyn taylor
      CRUNCHIE MILLION
      218
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 75 OPEN ARAB (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emma Salanki
      Kassalic Customized
      134
      1
    • 2
      Olivia Woodward
      Atiya Charismma
      212
      1
    • 3
      Millie Simpson
      SJ Marc
      228
      1
    • 4
      Sophie Hargreaves
      Symphony bint Psynerman
      233
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 76 OPEN PART BRED (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lisa Wilkinson
      Forest Fold Simba's Pride
      128
      1
    • 2
      Tina Mckeever
      Pickmere Masquerade
      152
      1
    • 3
      Emma Warburton
      Alder Camari
      230
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 77 HOYS WARM UP CLASS (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: approx 1.25pm
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Catherine Hodge
      Doura Oakley
      123
      1
    • 2
      Camilla Stowell Davies
      GLENKEERAN DANCE IN THE DEEP
      124
      1
    • 3
      Rebecca Greenwood
      Optimus Prime
      127
      1
    • 4
      Emma Salanki
      Kassalic Customized
      134
      1
    • 5
      Karen Talbot
      Ringston Reuben
      197
      1
    • 6
      Christopher Patrick
      Brookdale Hot Property
      236
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 78 NOVICE HORSE (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Kym Dunsten
      Ballyfarnon Henry
      126
      1
    • 2
      Lisa Wilkinson
      Forest Fold Simba's Pride
      128
      1
    • 3
      Grace mccree
      Tresaison Miss darcy
      153
      1
    • 4
      Kyan Longworth
      Springfield Ralph
      177
      1
    • 5
      Elle Hewitt
      Te Amo Flamenco
      204
      1
    • 6
      Helen Neville
      Mossy Lea Maylee
      223
      1
    • 7
      Julie nuttall
      The Executive
      237
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 80 RIDDEN HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP Open to first placed c... (11) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lauren White
      Rendene Noble Charm
      168
      1
    • 2
      Brooke Molyneux
      Dowhills Brun Fonce
      207
      1
    • 3
      Ben Ferris
      Malibu Dancer
      239
      1
    • 4
      Charlotte Little
      Cheeves V111
      113
      1
    • 5
      Camilla Stowell Davies
      GLENKEERAN DANCE IN THE DEEP
      124
      1
    • 6
      Rebecca Greenwood
      Optimus Prime
      127
      1
    • 7
      Hannah Dawson
      Lacken Cruise Colour
      180
      1
    • 8
      Emma Salanki
      Kassalic Customized
      134
      1
    • 9
      Lisa Wilkinson
      Forest Fold Simba's Pride
      128
      1
    • 10
      Christopher Patrick
      Brookdale Hot Property
      236
      1
    • 11
      Kyan Longworth
      Springfield Ralph
      177
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • CLASS 83 TSR MEMBERS SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP TSR Members Su... - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders