Start time list of Unaffiliated Dressage

Times
Event ID: 75352
Start event: 29th May, 2021, 09:00:00
End event: 29th May, 2021, 16:25:00
Event name: Unaffiliated Dressage
Venue: Chard Equestrian Limited
Association: -

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 29th May, 2021
  • 09:00:00 - Class 3 - Introductory Freestyle Music - Arena 3
    You compete in this classView riders
  • 09:00:00 - Class 6 - Prelim Freestyle Music - Arena 3
    You compete in this classView riders
  • 11:30:00 - Class 1 - Introductory A (2008) (2) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:30:00
      Abbie Jarvis
      Corkeeran cavalier
      109
      2
    • 11:37:00
      Shea Clark
      Bridgehouse Powerpoint
      102
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 11:50:00 - Class 2 - Introductory B (2009) (2) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:50:00
      Melanie Haslock
      Building Futures
      125
      2
    • 11:57:00
      Abbie Jarvis
      Corkeeran cavalier
      109
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 12:00:00 - Class 4 - Prelim 2 (2016) (11) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:00:00
      Charlotte Chadwick
      Ballygub lady
      115
      1
    • 12:07:00
      Holly Porter
      Jolien
      120
      1
    • 12:14:00
      Becky O'Connor
      Hero
      100
      1
    • 12:21:00
      Katie Chapman
      Renkum noisette
      107
      1
    • 12:28:00
      Tori Moulden
      Wilf
      121
      1
    • 12:35:00
      Melanie Haslock
      Building Futures
      125
      1
    • 12:42:00
      Sue Payne
      Rafiki
      119
      1
    • 12:49:00
      Gail Wonnacott
      Royale Cavalier Bea
      122
      1
    • 12:56:00
      Johanna Todd
      Melot
      108
      1
    • 13:03:00
      Antony Rodway
      Felix
      114
      1
    • 13:10:00
      Lizzie Nisbet
      Rougetta
      104
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 12:15:00 - Class 5 - Prelim 12 (2005) (11) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:15:00
      Sheila Whittle
      Paddy’s Mat
      123
      2
    • 12:22:00
      Lizzie Nisbet
      Rougetta
      104
      2
    • 12:29:00
      Abbi Hague
      Kings Hussar
      105
      2
    • 12:36:00
      Bella balian
      Top Billing
      111
      2
    • 12:43:00
      Charlotte Chadwick
      Ballygub lady
      115
      2
    • 12:50:00
      Holly Porter
      Jolien
      120
      2
    • 12:57:00
      Becky O'Connor
      Hero
      100
      2
    • 13:04:00
      Katie Chapman
      Renkum noisette
      107
      2
    • 13:11:00
      SOPHIE JACKSON
      FALLOWFEN SOCRATES
      112
      2
    • 13:18:00
      Catriona Goodman-Jones
      Ballycrinnigan Rock
      101
      2
    • 13:25:00
      Tori Moulden
      Lennie
      124
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 13:20:00 - Class 9 Novice Freestyle Music (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:20:00
      Tania Collin
      Etoile Du Lys
      118
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 13:35:00 - Class 10a - Elementary 44 (2002) (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:35:00
      Charlotte East
      Clear Dawn
      117
      1
    • 13:42:00
      Jo Norton
      Charlie
      110
      1
    • 13:49:00
      BREAK
      -
      1
    • 14:04:00
      Charlotte East
      Eastbourne II
      116
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 13:40:00 - Class 7 - Novice 27 (2007) (3) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:40:00
      SOPHIE JACKSON
      FALLOWFEN SOCRATES
      112
      2
    • 13:47:00
      Bella balian
      Top Billing
      111
      2
    • 13:54:00
      BREAK
      -
      2
    • 14:09:00
      SOPHIE JACKSON
      CASTLECOOTE STORM
      113
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 14:15:00 - Class 10b - Medium 71 (2002) (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:15:00
      Hayley Ford
      Maddie
      103
      1
    • 14:22:00
      Charlotte East
      Eastbourne II
      116
      1
    • 14:29:00
      GEORGE EWELL
      JACKO
      126
      1
    • 14:36:00
      BREAK
      -
      1
    • 14:46:00
      Charlotte East
      Clear Dawn
      117
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 14:20:00 - Class 8 - Novice 30 (2006) (3) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:20:00
      Catriona Goodman-Jones
      Ballycrinnigan Rock
      101
      2
    • 14:27:00
      Tania Collin
      Etoile Du Lys
      118
      2
    • 14:34:00
      SOPHIE JACKSON
      CASTLECOOTE STORM
      113
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena