Start time list of Chard Equestrian Ltd

Times
Event ID: 69718
Start event: 25th October, 2020, 00:00:00
End event: 25th October, 2020, 22:00:00
Event name: Chard Equestrian Ltd
Venue: Chard Equestrian Limited
Association: British Showjumping

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 25th October, 2020
  • 09:00:00 - Class 1 Pony Intro 70cm Open (13) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:00:00
      Jamie Hulbert-Brown
      Freddie II
      O
      042
      1
    • 09:02:00
      Isabella Owers
      Portmeade Amulet
      O
      096
      1
    • 09:04:00
      Lillia Cox
      Spot on the second
      O
      020
      1
    • 09:06:00
      Zoe Stevens
      Dexters midnight dream
      O
      017
      1
    • 09:08:00
      Lucy Cockram
      Whiteleaze Finola
      O
      076
      1
    • 09:10:00
      Annabel Harris
      Danaway Dirty Harry
      O
      066
      1
    • 09:12:00
      Imogen Shepherd
      REVEL
      O
      028
      1
    • 09:14:00
      BETHANY REED
      Ennybegs Cloud
      O
      100
      1
    • 09:16:00
      Zara Butt
      Willoway what a Diamond
      O
      018
      1
    • 09:18:00
      Zoe-Louise Tester
      Vixen Saffron Lady
      O
      035
      1
    • 09:20:00
      Alfie Diaper
      brookshill sonny
      O
      102
      1
    • 09:22:00
      Jamie Hulbert-Brown
      Tabita captain couragous
      O
      043
      1
    • 09:24:00
      Isabella Owers
      Miss Moneypenny
      O
      095
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 09:00:00 - Class 9a Club - Senior 70cm (11) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:00:00
      Pippa Tucker
      Chloe
      008
      2
    • 09:02:00
      Elizabeth Gibson
      Cleo
      014
      2
    • 09:04:00
      Chantal Thackray
      Ticky boo
      044
      2
    • 09:06:00
      Amanda Clark
      EYECANDY TH
      072
      2
    • 09:08:00
      JO BLUCK
      WILSON
      077
      2
    • 09:10:00
      Pippa Tucker
      Puzzle
      009
      2
    • 09:12:00
      Cassie Sheldon-smith
      DOORAGE THE DUCHESS
      061
      2
    • 09:14:00
      Georgia Sheldon-smith
      Dialetto
      060
      2
    • 09:16:00
      Heidi Couch
      Chester
      099
      2
    • 09:18:00
      Morgan Newman
      Oh My Golly Polly
      013
      2
    • 09:20:00
      PIPPA TUCKER
      May
      010
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 09:22:00 - Class 9b Club - Junior 70cm (4) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:22:00
      Sydney Kedge
      LOUGHAMORE LADY
      007
      2
    • 09:24:00
      Polly Cochrane
      Rocky
      074
      2
    • 09:26:00
      Jessica Denslow
      Blue
      093
      2
    • 09:28:00
      Keira Parsons
      ROCKY
      034
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 09:26:00 - Class 3a Pony British Novice First Round (19) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:26:00
      Course build and Walk
      -
      1
    • 09:56:00
      Ella Fletcher
      Mill Becks Willow
      N
      005
      1
    • 09:58:00
      Alfie Diaper
      Lacey VII
      N
      103
      1
    • 10:00:00
      Isabella Owers
      Miss Moneypenny
      N
      095
      1
    • 10:02:00
      Annabel Harris
      Danaway Dirty Harry
      N
      066
      1
    • 10:04:00
      Jasmine Butt
      Brief Connection
      N
      019
      1
    • 10:06:00
      Holly Cole
      Caramel III
      N
      015
      1
    • 10:08:00
      Imogen Shepherd
      REVEL
      N
      028
      1
    • 10:10:00
      Isobel Chubb
      Broomy Dandy II
      N
      092
      1
    • 10:12:00
      Leah Keenan
      DOWNDERRY CHOCLOLATE SURPRISE
      N
      082
      1
    • 10:14:00
      Lillia Cox
      Spot on the second
      N
      020
      1
    • 10:16:00
      Jamie Hulbert-Brown
      Freddie II
      N
      042
      1
    • 10:18:00
      Amaya Hirons
      Rhydygrud Angelina
      N
      101
      1
    • 10:20:00
      Lucy Cockram
      Whiteleaze Finola
      N
      076
      1
    • 10:22:00
      Zoe Stevens
      Dexters midnight dream
      N
      017
      1
    • 10:24:00
      Megan Trott
      Kardasian
      N
      021
      1
    • 10:26:00
      Amy Stephens
      Carracanada Mirah
      N
      016
      1
    • 10:28:00
      Ella Fletcher
      Little Light Emperor
      N
      006
      1
    • 10:30:00
      Alfie Diaper
      brookshill sonny
      N
      102
      1
    • 10:32:00
      Isabella Owers
      Portmeade Amulet
      N
      096
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 09:28:00 - Class 10a Club - Senior 80cm (20) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:28:00
      Course build and Walk
      -
      2
    • 09:58:00
      Pippa Tucker
      Puzzle
      009
      2
    • 10:00:00
      Georgia Sheldon-smith
      Dialetto
      060
      2
    • 10:02:00
      Claire Sparkes
      Obie
      053
      2
    • 10:04:00
      Amanda Clark
      EYECANDY TH
      072
      2
    • 10:06:00
      Chantal Thackray
      Everything is ticketyboo
      067
      2
    • 10:08:00
      Hannah Lord
      Nevada Bay
      046
      2
    • 10:10:00
      Cassie Sheldon-smith
      DOORAGE THE DUCHESS
      061
      2
    • 10:12:00
      Emma Wade
      Hillside Painted Lady
      075
      2
    • 10:14:00
      Elizabeth Gibson
      Cleo
      014
      2
    • 10:16:00
      Pippa Tucker
      Chloe
      008
      2
    • 10:18:00
      Abigail Gearing
      Dante
      057
      2
    • 10:20:00
      Lorna Collins
      Bolybawn Henry
      002
      2
    • 10:22:00
      Morgan Newman
      Oh My Golly Polly
      013
      2
    • 10:24:00
      Molly David
      Dunlewey Robin
      105
      2
    • 10:26:00
      Heidi Couch
      Chester
      099
      2
    • 10:28:00
      JACQUI VAMVOUKAKIS
      WILKISMOOR STAR ATTRACTION
      001
      2
    • 10:30:00
      Marie Childs
      BUSTER
      090
      2
    • 10:32:00
      Katy Burnell
      Fairfield Spotty
      055
      2
    • 10:34:00
      PIPPA TUCKER
      May
      010
      2
    • 10:36:00
      Hannah Stephens
      PEANUT
      111
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 10:34:00 - Class 3b Pony Intro 80cm Open (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:34:00
      Jasmine Capps
      Senateview Taurean
      O
      059
      1
    • 10:36:00
      Zara Butt
      Willoway what a Diamond
      O
      018
      1
    • 10:38:00
      Zoe-Louise Tester
      Vixen Saffron Lady
      O
      035
      1
    • 10:40:00
      BETHANY REED
      Ennybegs Cloud
      O
      100
      1
    • 10:42:00
      Annalisa Owers
      Call me Angel Derlenn
      O
      097
      1
    • 10:44:00
      gracie durbin
      BOBBY BOY
      O
      027
      1
    • 10:46:00
      Leah Keenan
      BALLYARD SALLY
      O
      083
      1
    • 10:48:00
      Chloe Paterson
      Braine
      O
      032
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 10:36:00 - Class 10b Club - Junior 80cm (6) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:36:00
      Georgie Spring
      Chilli Pepper
      047
      2
    • 10:38:00
      Sydney Kedge
      LOUGHAMORE LADY
      007
      2
    • 10:40:00
      Polly Cochrane
      Rocky
      074
      2
    • 10:42:00
      Jessica Denslow
      Blue
      093
      2
    • 10:44:00
      Milly McIntyre
      Annaghmore Chaussette B
      089
      2
    • 10:46:00
      Keira Parsons
      ROCKY
      034
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 10:46:00 - Class 11a Club - Senior 90cm (14) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:46:00
      Course build and Walk
      -
      2
    • 11:16:00
      CHARLOTTE HOLLINSHEAD
      Cape Clear Crystal
      049
      2
    • 11:18:00
      Molly David
      The Irish Scotsman
      107
      2
    • 11:20:00
      Hannah Lord
      Nevada Bay
      046
      2
    • 11:22:00
      Abi Humphreys
      Tigora
      056
      2
    • 11:24:00
      Lorna Collins
      Bolybawn Henry
      002
      2
    • 11:26:00
      Marie Childs
      BUSTER
      090
      2
    • 11:28:00
      Rhiannon Tewson
      Idefix III
      051
      2
    • 11:30:00
      Jessica Ainsworth
      Deano
      038
      2
    • 11:32:00
      Jodie Lister
      Millers Court
      031
      2
    • 11:34:00
      JACQUI VAMVOUKAKIS
      WILKISMOOR STAR ATTRACTION
      001
      2
    • 11:36:00
      Philippa Balfour
      Beechfort Gem
      037
      2
    • 11:38:00
      Charlotte Chadwick
      Lorraine
      040
      2
    • 11:40:00
      CHARLOTTE HOLLINSHEAD
      Gurtera Cara Dubh
      048
      2
    • 11:42:00
      Molly David
      Talisman XXII
      106
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 10:50:00 - Class 4a Pony Discovery First Round (13) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:50:00
      Course build and Walk
      -
      1
    • 11:20:00
      Megan Trott
      Kardasian
      D
      021
      1
    • 11:22:00
      Jasmine Butt
      Brief Connection
      D
      019
      1
    • 11:24:00
      Amaya Hirons
      Rhydygrud Angelina
      D
      101
      1
    • 11:26:00
      Holly Cole
      Caramel III
      D
      015
      1
    • 11:28:00
      Jasmine Capps
      Senateview Taurean
      D
      059
      1
    • 11:30:00
      Fliss Gostling
      Foxfield Shadow
      D
      085
      1
    • 11:32:00
      Millie Mackey
      DOYLAN NOBLE GIFT
      D
      029
      1
    • 11:34:00
      Isobel Chubb
      Broomy Dandy II
      D
      092
      1
    • 11:36:00
      Alfie Diaper
      Lacey VII
      D
      103
      1
    • 11:38:00
      Amy Stephens
      Carracanada Mirah
      D
      016
      1
    • 11:40:00
      gracie durbin
      BOBBY BOY
      D
      027
      1
    • 11:42:00
      Megan Trott
      SOS Stevie
      D
      022
      1
    • 11:44:00
      Kaitlin Trott
      Quarry stone Prophet
      023
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 11:44:00 - Class 4b Pony Intro 90cm Open (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:44:00
      Annalisa Owers
      Call me Angel Derlenn
      O
      097
      1
    • 11:46:00
      Chloe Paterson
      Cuilin Dun
      O
      033
      1
    • 11:48:00
      Fynn Baker
      Birchills Juniper Berry
      O
      052
      1
    • 11:50:00
      Kaitlin Trott
      Quarry stone Prophet
      O
      023
      1
    • 11:52:00
      Finlay Adams
      Riversdale Cheeknee
      O
      039
      1
    • 11:54:00
      Rihanna Bradshaw
      Dungimmon splash
      O
      084
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 11:44:00 - Class 11b Club - Junior 90cm (1) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:44:00
      TABITHA BLUCK
      JASROS TING TONG
      078
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 11:46:00 - Class 12a Club - Senior 1.00m (7) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:46:00
      Course build and Walk
      -
      2
    • 12:16:00
      Charlotte Chadwick
      Lorraine
      040
      2
    • 12:18:00
      Jodie Lister
      Millers Court
      031
      2
    • 12:20:00
      Abi Humphreys
      Tigora
      056
      2
    • 12:22:00
      Jessica Ainsworth
      Deano
      038
      2
    • 12:24:00
      Philippa Balfour
      Beechfort Gem
      037
      2
    • 12:26:00
      Rhiannon Tewson
      Idefix III
      051
      2
    • 12:28:00
      Hannah Stephens
      PEANUT
      111
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 11:56:00 - Class 5a Blue Chip Pony Newcomers - First Round (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:56:00
      Course build and Walk
      -
      1
    • 12:26:00
      Fliss Gostling
      Foxfield Shadow
      NC
      085
      1
    • 12:28:00
      Juliette Bostock
      BALLYGUP LADY
      NC
      011
      1
    • 12:30:00
      Ella-Louise Newman
      Daffy
      NC
      073
      1
    • 12:32:00
      MIA NEWMAN
      CARBIS BAY
      NC
      109
      1
    • 12:34:00
      Megan Trott
      SOS Stevie
      NC
      022
      1
    • 12:36:00
      Fynn Baker
      Birchills Juniper Berry
      NC
      052
      1
    • 12:38:00
      Finlay Adams
      Riversdale Cheeknee
      NC
      039
      1
    • 12:40:00
      Fliss Gostling
      Ted's Humbert
      NC
      086
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 12:28:00 - Class 12b Club - Junior 1.00m - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
  • 12:28:00 - Class 20 - Schools 60cm League - will run before Class 13 (1) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:28:00
      Course build and Walk
      -
      2
    • 12:58:00
      Bella Herring
      Blueberry Crumble
      098
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 12:42:00 - Class 5b Pony 1.00m Open (inc. Pony Restricted Rider 1.00... (9) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:42:00
      lucinda hayes
      MY LITTLE LADY
      O
      064
      1
    • 12:44:00
      Rihanna Bradshaw
      Dungimmon splash
      O
      084
      1
    • 12:46:00
      francesca hayes
      MY ANNIE
      O
      091
      1
    • 12:48:00
      Kaitlin Trott
      Quarry stone Prophet
      O
      023
      1
    • 12:50:00
      Niamh O'keeffe
      Euro timex
      O
      065
      1
    • 12:52:00
      Chloe Paterson
      Cuilin Dun
      O
      033
      1
    • 12:54:00
      Millie Mackey
      Glenvar Sparky
      O
      030
      1
    • 12:56:00
      Maisy Lyon
      Grey mist
      O
      045
      1
    • 12:58:00
      lucinda hayes
      ITZY BITZY III
      O
      063
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 13:00:00 - Class 6a Pony Foxhunter First Round (Inc. The Pony Restri... (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:00:00
      Course build and Walk
      -
      1
    • 13:34:00
      Rihanna Bradshaw
      Dungimmon splash
      F
      084
      1
    • 13:36:00
      Niamh O'keeffe
      Euro timex
      F
      065
      1
    • 13:38:00
      Jessie Cormack
      Rathlee Warrior
      F
      108
      1
    • 13:40:00
      Ella-Louise Newman
      Daffy
      F
      073
      1
    • 13:42:00
      Juliette Bostock
      BALLYGUP LADY
      F
      011
      1
    • 13:44:00
      Maisy Lyon
      Grey mist
      045
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 13:00:00 - Class 14 Schools 70cm League Class (6) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:00:00
      Course build and Walk
      -
      2
    • 13:20:00
      Zoe-Louise Tester
      Jules D’Amour
      036
      2
    • 13:22:00
      Keira Parsons
      ROCKY
      SCH
      034
      2
    • 13:24:00
      Dolce Zulhayir
      Rowdown Haley’s comet
      SCH
      104
      2
    • 13:26:00
      Jessica Gearing
      Hardy's Violet
      SCH
      058
      2
    • 13:28:00
      Millie Chadwick
      Lorraine
      SCH
      041
      2
    • 13:30:00
      Bella Herring
      Blueberry Crumble
      098
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 13:30:00 - Class 15 Schools 80cm League Class (13) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:30:00
      Course build and Walk
      -
      2
    • 14:00:00
      Zoe-Louise Tester
      Jules D’Amour
      SCH
      036
      2
    • 14:02:00
      Mollie Diment
      Brock Bangle
      SCH
      094
      2
    • 14:04:00
      Emily Hall
      Black Magic Lad
      SCH
      024
      2
    • 14:06:00
      Millie Chadwick
      Lorraine
      SCH
      041
      2
    • 14:08:00
      Dolce Zulhayir
      Rowdown Haley’s comet
      SCH
      104
      2
    • 14:10:00
      Milly McIntyre
      Annaghmore Chaussette B
      SCH
      089
      2
    • 14:12:00
      TABITHA BLUCK
      DESERT DIAMOND
      SCH
      079
      2
    • 14:14:00
      Catherine Collins
      City Image
      SCH
      025
      2
    • 14:16:00
      Jessica Gearing
      Hardy's Violet
      SCH
      058
      2
    • 14:18:00
      Jemima Windows
      Warren mini mix
      SCH
      026
      2
    • 14:20:00
      Erin Crofts
      OUT OF TIME
      SCH
      081
      2
    • 14:22:00
      Anouska Loveridge
      Arrow Head Quiver
      SCH
      088
      2
    • 14:24:00
      Keira Parsons
      ROCKY
      SCH
      034
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 13:44:00 - Class 6b Junior 1.10m Open (inc Pony Restricted Rider 1.1... (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:44:00
      Course build and Walk
      -
      1
    • 14:15:00
      lucinda hayes
      ITZY BITZY III
      O
      063
      1
    • 14:17:00
      Millie Mackey
      Glenvar Sparky
      O
      030
      1
    • 14:19:00
      Maisy Lyon
      Grey mist
      O
      045
      1
    • 14:21:00
      francesca hayes
      MY ANNIE
      O
      091
      1
    • 14:23:00
      lucinda hayes
      MY LITTLE LADY
      O
      064
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 14:25:00 - Class 7 British Showjumping Pony National 1.15m Members C... (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:25:00
      Course build and Walk
      -
      1
    • 14:58:00
      mimi digby
      ROSA III
      004
      1
    • 15:00:00
      Tatiane Mauree
      Miami Moonbeam
      062
      1
    • 15:02:00
      MIA NEWMAN
      OH WOW
      110
      1
    • 15:04:00
      Luli Loveridge
      LATINKA TJ VAN OVERIS
      087
      1
    • 15:06:00
      Jessie Cormack
      Rathlee Warrior
      108
      1
    • 15:08:00
      mimi digby
      kayleighsstar
      003
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 14:28:00 - Class 16 Schools 90cm League Class (9) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:28:00
      Course build and Walk
      -
      2
    • 14:58:00
      Zoe Stanbury
      J R SPOT ON
      SCH
      050
      2
    • 15:00:00
      Erin Crofts
      OUT OF TIME
      SCH
      081
      2
    • 15:02:00
      Anouska Loveridge
      Arrow Head Quiver
      SCH
      088
      2
    • 15:04:00
      Jemima Windows
      Warren mini mix
      SCH
      026
      2
    • 15:06:00
      Mollie Diment
      Brock Bangle
      SCH
      094
      2
    • 15:08:00
      Mia Keegan
      Lurgans Cougar Boy
      SCH
      054
      2
    • 15:10:00
      Emily Hall
      Black Magic Lad
      SCH
      024
      2
    • 15:12:00
      Nicola Lock
      Champagne Star
      SCH
      070
      2
    • 15:14:00
      Catherine Collins
      City Image
      SCH
      025
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 15:10:00 - Class 8 Junior 1.20m Open (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:10:00
      Course build and Walk
      -
      1
    • 15:40:00
      mimi digby
      kayleighsstar
      O
      003
      1
    • 15:42:00
      Tatiane Mauree
      Miami Moonbeam
      O
      062
      1
    • 15:44:00
      MIA NEWMAN
      OH WOW
      O
      110
      1
    • 15:46:00
      Luli Loveridge
      LATINKA TJ VAN OVERIS
      O
      087
      1
    • 15:48:00
      mimi digby
      ROSA III
      O
      004
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 15:18:00 - Class 17 Schools 1.00m League Class (4) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:18:00
      Course build and Walk
      -
      2
    • 15:49:00
      Mia Keegan
      Lurgans Cougar Boy
      SCH
      054
      2
    • 15:51:00
      Nicola Lock
      Champagne Star
      SCH
      070
      2
    • 15:53:00
      Zoe Stanbury
      J R SPOT ON
      SCH
      050
      2
    • 15:55:00
      TABITHA BLUCK
      ALABAMA SLAMMER
      SCH
      080
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 15:57:00 - Class 18 Schools 1.10m League Class - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders