Start time list of Al Shira'aa Summer Series - Bolesworth Training Show 30th ...

Times
Event ID: 66927
Start event: 30th June, 2020, 08:00:00
End event: 30th June, 2020, 22:00:00
Event name: Al Shira'aa Summer Series - Bolesworth Training Show 30th June 2020
Venue: Bolesworth Events
Association: British Showjumping

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 30th June, 2020
  • 07:45:00 - 90cm Clear Round (16) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 07:45:00
      Sophie Hillier
      Gloria
      212
      1
    • 07:47:00
      Caroline Basnett
      LUCA D'ELLE
      193
      1
    • 07:49:00
      Jack Markham
      L’quidam
      211
      1
    • 07:51:00
      Max Prenty
      Billy Roo
      225
      1
    • 07:53:00
      Madi Carlick
      Mailman
      243
      1
    • 07:55:00
      Daniel Mackenzie
      Zeppi
      208
      1
    • 07:57:00
      Andrea Curtis
      Two Mills Valentino
      209
      1
    • 07:59:00
      Millie O'Shaughnessy
      Casano W
      206
      1
    • 08:01:00
      millie simpson
      Kiltartan moonlight
      267
      1
    • 08:03:00
      Liam Fitzgerald
      Adonna Z
      273
      1
    • 08:05:00
      Paul Sims
      Candy
      322
      1
    • 08:07:00
      JAMES READ
      Twinkle
      275
      1
    • 08:09:00
      Sophie Hillier
      Lady sinaa
      210
      1
    • 08:11:00
      Charlotte Campbell
      Gary
      138
      1
    • 08:13:00
      carmen edwards
      Chef
      331
      1
    • 08:15:00
      Ffion Roberts
      Summerborn Lottie
      247
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 08:25:00 - Class 1 Bolesworth 1.00m Single Phase (74) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 08:25:00
      Paul Sims
      Demitrius
      132
      1
    • 08:27:30
      NICOLA GODDARD
      CASPERONI VAN OVERIS Z
      148
      1
    • 08:30:00
      Claudia Jones
      Early Shirley
      127
      1
    • 08:32:30
      Rio Hall
      Gorsehill Jewel
      165
      1
    • 08:35:00
      Amelia Kelly
      Caecolley quickstep
      156
      1
    • 08:37:30
      Amelia Perry
      Eldivo
      116
      1
    • 08:40:00
      Paige Garnett
      Outcry
      143
      1
    • 08:42:30
      Hattie McCance
      Larry
      142
      1
    • 08:45:00
      Rachel Monkman
      Ernie Big
      157
      1
    • 08:47:30
      Paul Sims
      Ashdale allstar
      284
      1
    • 08:50:00
      Sophie Evans
      Happy Fomia
      130
      1
    • 08:52:30
      Josie Nisbet
      Tulloch Mhor
      155
      1
    • 08:55:00
      Richard Jones
      Red buttons
      144
      1
    • 08:57:30
      Holly Bernard
      Kortoba Flight
      139
      1
    • 09:00:00
      Liz Cunningham
      Gicco
      100
      1
    • 09:02:30
      Carla Arthur
      Luxs Zebedee
      137
      1
    • 09:05:00
      Fi Midwood
      Tickled Pink
      159
      1
    • 09:07:30
      NICOLA GODDARD
      CANOU Z
      147
      1
    • 09:10:00
      Charlotte Bradbury
      Purdy
      160
      1
    • 09:12:30
      CAROLYN SWALLOW
      ZEUS
      162
      1
    • 09:15:00
      Paul Sims
      Ashdale goldstar
      285
      1
    • 09:17:30
      Rio Hall
      Georgie Girl
      164
      1
    • 09:20:00
      katharine Diggle
      Sparky
      168
      1
    • 09:22:30
      Lily Diggle
      Razor
      167
      1
    • 09:25:00
      JENNIFER STOREY
      Abrico De Lyser Z
      173
      1
    • 09:27:30
      Danielle Hague
      Dean valley maxwell
      175
      1
    • 09:30:00
      Catherine Jones
      Herr Claudio
      234
      1
    • 09:32:30
      Sarah Lears
      Henry’s Diamond Point
      149
      1
    • 09:35:00
      Belle Garrigan
      Jackpot V
      176
      1
    • 09:37:30
      Abbie Bevan
      Klaudius
      177
      1
    • 09:40:00
      Grace Shudall hughes
      Factor L
      241
      1
    • 09:42:30
      James Littler
      WARRANDA H
      178
      1
    • 09:45:00
      Paul Sims
      Ashdale starlight
      286
      1
    • 09:47:30
      Emily King
      MBF Arctic Emperor
      169
      1
    • 09:50:00
      Caroline Basnett
      BABY DANIEL
      194
      1
    • 09:52:30
      HANNAH READ
      Celestial Phantom
      203
      1
    • 09:55:00
      Bradley Page
      Newtown choice
      204
      1
    • 09:57:30
      Daniel Mackenzie
      Zeppi
      208
      1
    • 10:00:00
      Jazmine Markl
      MIDNIGHT FLY
      207
      1
    • 10:02:30
      Millie O'Shaughnessy
      Casano W
      206
      1
    • 10:05:00
      Jemma Coburn
      Dreamtime Diva
      335
      1
    • 10:07:30
      Tyler Cassells
      Unis Midnight Illusion
      213
      1
    • 10:10:00
      Jess Davis
      Desert D'Elle
      278
      1
    • 10:12:30
      Paul Sims
      Ashdale suprise
      287
      1
    • 10:15:00
      Ellen Blackburn
      BBF Red Lion
      220
      1
    • 10:17:30
      Annabel roberts
      Jessop Spellbound
      111
      1
    • 10:20:00
      vicky smith
      Indian King II
      315
      1
    • 10:22:30
      Max Prenty
      IBRAHIM
      226
      1
    • 10:25:00
      Archie Barlow
      Wildie
      232
      1
    • 10:27:30
      Catherine Jones
      James
      233
      1
    • 10:30:00
      Maddie Kellett
      Da Vinci Massuere
      235
      1
    • 10:32:30
      Francesca Groos
      Dakota x
      239
      1
    • 10:35:00
      Grace Shudall hughes
      Dolita be-St z
      240
      1
    • 10:37:30
      Owain Carlick
      Dolly Pop du Bois Pinchet
      244
      1
    • 10:40:00
      Madi Carlick
      Mailman
      243
      1
    • 10:42:30
      emily gilruth
      Topwood Rainbow
      245
      1
    • 10:45:00
      Jack Mantel
      Banna By Chance
      333
      1
    • 10:47:30
      Michelle Campbell
      Caranthier B Vanpietzenhoeve
      251
      1
    • 10:50:00
      1 1
      Sportsfield Cookie
      255
      1
    • 10:52:30
      Paul Sims
      Clive
      320
      1
    • 10:55:00
      millie simpson
      Kiltartan moonlight
      267
      1
    • 10:57:30
      Laura Duggan
      Message me TW
      120
      1
    • 11:00:00
      Ben carus
      IT'S CONFIDENTIAL
      269
      1
    • 11:02:30
      Liam Fitzgerald
      Adonna Z
      273
      1
    • 11:05:00
      Drew Coogan
      Vegas
      328
      1
    • 11:07:30
      Chloe Whitney
      Run For Fun
      274
      1
    • 11:10:00
      JAMES READ
      CLEOPATRA -Z
      330
      1
    • 11:12:30
      Jess Davis
      ETS Last Chance
      279
      1
    • 11:15:00
      marnie green
      kick pleasure Q
      282
      1
    • 11:17:30
      Alex Hua Tian
      Ballbreaker SD
      292
      1
    • 11:20:00
      joanne whitaker
      Big Opinion
      312
      1
    • 11:22:30
      vicky smith
      duntoatee
      314
      1
    • 11:25:00
      Paige Law
      Scattercash
      317
      1
    • 11:27:30
      Charlotte Campbell
      Gallant Cavalleria
      138
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 11:40:00 - Class 2 Bolesworth 1.10m Single Phase (79) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:40:00
      Tyler Cassells
      Unis Midnight Illusion
      213
      1
    • 11:42:30
      Liz Cunningham
      Gicco
      100
      1
    • 11:45:00
      John Whitaker
      Three Coynes
      104
      1
    • 11:47:30
      Paul Sims
      Second City
      321
      1
    • 11:50:00
      Laura Duggan
      Drumin Megan
      119
      1
    • 11:52:30
      JAMES READ
      Rumour has it
      276
      1
    • 11:55:00
      Benjamin Raistrick
      Benevitas Star
      185
      1
    • 11:57:30
      Emily King
      Valmy Biats
      171
      1
    • 12:00:00
      Caroline Basnett
      BABY DANIEL
      194
      1
    • 12:02:30
      Rio Hall
      Gorsehill Jewel
      165
      1
    • 12:05:00
      Carla Arthur
      Luxs Zebedee
      137
      1
    • 12:07:30
      Josie Nisbet
      Tulloch Mhor
      155
      1
    • 12:10:00
      zak beesley
      billy rosaline
      123
      1
    • 12:12:30
      Sophie Evans
      Darien II
      131
      1
    • 12:15:00
      Tyler Cassells
      Cooley Copresenter
      214
      1
    • 12:17:30
      RACHEL LEES
      Brogue
      117
      1
    • 12:20:00
      Kristina Hall-Jackson
      Slaney Cruise
      180
      1
    • 12:22:30
      Alex Hua Tian
      Ballbreaker SD
      292
      1
    • 12:25:00
      Sarah Lears
      Henry’s Diamond Point
      149
      1
    • 12:27:30
      Claudia Jones
      Early Shirley
      127
      1
    • 12:30:00
      Liz Cunningham
      Fabienne C
      101
      1
    • 12:32:30
      Drew Coogan
      F-IZIBIZZI
      329
      1
    • 12:35:00
      Hannah Bate
      The Graduate
      133
      1
    • 12:37:30
      Jack Mantel
      Aughmore Conclover Jade
      334
      1
    • 12:40:00
      JAMES READ
      Something Borrowed
      277
      1
    • 12:42:30
      Molly Potts fowles
      Bella Van Uno
      145
      1
    • 12:45:00
      zak beesley
      ICARUS VII
      124
      1
    • 12:47:30
      Sophie Evans
      Happy Fomia
      130
      1
    • 12:50:00
      Sam Ecroyd
      Rastaman
      222
      1
    • 12:52:30
      Lottie cobby
      Mx cockney rebel
      288
      1
    • 12:55:00
      Benjamin Raistrick
      Kaila
      186
      1
    • 12:57:30
      Emily King
      America Biats
      172
      1
    • 13:00:00
      Caroline Basnett
      CETRICK
      195
      1
    • 13:02:30
      Tyler Cassells
      J'Adore Salsa
      216
      1
    • 13:05:00
      Hattie McCance
      Larry
      142
      1
    • 13:07:30
      Toni Potts
      JRP Kash ‘n’ Kanny
      146
      1
    • 13:10:00
      RACHEL LEES
      CROFT LASSINA
      118
      1
    • 13:12:30
      Molly Bennett
      King Carnute
      154
      1
    • 13:15:00
      Charlotte Bradbury
      Cota Z
      161
      1
    • 13:17:30
      Lucy Palmer
      TJ Epic
      163
      1
    • 13:20:00
      Rio Hall
      Georgie Girl
      164
      1
    • 13:22:30
      Ellen Blackburn
      Millfield Lyric
      166
      1
    • 13:25:00
      Louise Whitaker
      AR LA Mars
      311
      1
    • 13:27:30
      Danielle Hague
      Dean valley maxwell
      175
      1
    • 13:30:00
      Kristina Hall-Jackson
      Igor B
      181
      1
    • 13:32:30
      Emily King
      Hobby
      170
      1
    • 13:35:00
      Abbey Rimmer
      My Knockillaree Conquistador
      192
      1
    • 13:37:30
      Benjamin Raistrick
      Kaloubet
      187
      1
    • 13:40:00
      Caroline Basnett
      NEWMARKET DIAMOND
      196
      1
    • 13:42:30
      Tyler Cassells
      Francesca Du Domaine R
      215
      1
    • 13:45:00
      Sam Ecroyd
      Withington
      223
      1
    • 13:47:30
      Jess Davis
      ETS Last Chance
      279
      1
    • 13:50:00
      HANNAH READ
      Celestial Phantom
      203
      1
    • 13:52:30
      Amy Walker
      Flight View Twirl Million
      205
      1
    • 13:55:00
      Chris Smith
      Kingphin
      256
      1
    • 13:57:30
      Annabel roberts
      Jessop Spellbound
      111
      1
    • 14:00:00
      Will Walker
      Donna Van't Gerbergte Z
      324
      1
    • 14:02:30
      Harriet Otter
      Galip
      224
      1
    • 14:05:00
      Lottie cobby
      401534
      290
      1
    • 14:07:30
      Max Prenty
      Cassius XI
      227
      1
    • 14:10:00
      Archie Barlow
      Wildie
      232
      1
    • 14:12:30
      Maddie Kellett
      Heolieta M
      236
      1
    • 14:15:00
      Grace Shudall hughes
      Dolita be-St z
      240
      1
    • 14:17:30
      Owain Carlick
      Dolly Pop du Bois Pinchet
      244
      1
    • 14:20:00
      Lily Callan
      Absolutely Ace
      252
      1
    • 14:22:30
      CHELSIE MOULT
      Come with me
      257
      1
    • 14:25:00
      Tyler Cassells
      Pewitt Quinze
      217
      1
    • 14:27:30
      Ben carus
      IT'S CONFIDENTIAL
      269
      1
    • 14:30:00
      ELLA CLARKE
      DANNY KANNAN
      272
      1
    • 14:32:30
      Sam Ecroyd
      Knocksharrys Dream
      221
      1
    • 14:35:00
      Jess Davis
      Desert D'Elle
      278
      1
    • 14:37:30
      Chris Smith
      Messarado Blue
      258
      1
    • 14:40:00
      marnie green
      Ice cold z
      283
      1
    • 14:42:30
      Alex Hua Tian
      Hamlet
      293
      1
    • 14:45:00
      vicky smith
      Indian King II
      315
      1
    • 14:47:30
      Samantha Sellers
      capri sun
      112
      1
    • 14:50:00
      Louise Whitaker
      Quaprera Della Caccia
      313
      1
    • 14:52:30
      John Whitaker
      Prada III
      323
      1
    • 14:55:00
      Will Walker
      Lazer Lucky
      325
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 15:10:00 - Class 3 Bolesworth 1.20m Single Phase (56) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:10:00
      Kristina Hall-Jackson
      Slaney Cruise
      180
      1
    • 15:12:15
      Tyler Cassells
      Francesca Du Domaine R
      215
      1
    • 15:14:30
      Liz Cunningham
      Fabienne C
      101
      1
    • 15:16:45
      joanne whitaker
      London Eye
      106
      1
    • 15:19:00
      RACHEL LEES
      ADORUS
      122
      1
    • 15:21:15
      Chris Smith
      Katoti
      261
      1
    • 15:23:30
      Samantha Livesey
      Cupido T
      115
      1
    • 15:25:45
      Jonathan Buxton
      Strides Josie
      318
      1
    • 15:28:00
      Hannah Bate
      Ludo FH
      134
      1
    • 15:30:15
      Emily King
      Valmy Biats
      171
      1
    • 15:32:30
      zak beesley
      curious george iv
      125
      1
    • 15:34:45
      Toni Potts
      JRP Kash ‘n’ Kanny
      146
      1
    • 15:37:00
      Molly Potts fowles
      Bella Van Uno
      145
      1
    • 15:39:15
      Jodie Seddon
      Flugel I
      140
      1
    • 15:41:30
      Will Walker
      Larimoon
      326
      1
    • 15:43:45
      Gemma Wright
      Justin Bieber
      188
      1
    • 15:46:00
      Tyler Cassells
      Pewitt Quinze
      217
      1
    • 15:48:15
      Beth Vernon
      Incognito
      228
      1
    • 15:50:30
      Kristina Hall-Jackson
      Igor B
      181
      1
    • 15:52:45
      Sophie Evans
      Darien II
      131
      1
    • 15:55:00
      Ellen Blackburn
      Millfield Lyric
      166
      1
    • 15:57:15
      RACHEL LEES
      CANTARE Z
      121
      1
    • 15:59:30
      DREW WALTON
      Cappor ferro
      248
      1
    • 16:01:45
      joanne whitaker
      JINOCENTIA EICKENRODE
      107
      1
    • 16:04:00
      Alex Hua Tian
      DHI Jet Set
      295
      1
    • 16:06:15
      Chris Smith
      Knock Out
      260
      1
    • 16:08:30
      JENNIFER STOREY
      ABRAHAM USA
      174
      1
    • 16:10:45
      James Littler
      Zarah Future
      179
      1
    • 16:13:00
      Liz Cunningham
      Gicco
      100
      1
    • 16:15:15
      Paul Sims
      Fanta Boy
      316
      1
    • 16:17:30
      Emily King
      America Biats
      172
      1
    • 16:19:45
      Samantha Livesey
      Nureyev C
      114
      1
    • 16:22:00
      Ben Raistrick
      Gezellig
      190
      1
    • 16:24:15
      Jonathan Buxton
      No Fear Van Jonckhoeve
      319
      1
    • 16:26:30
      Kristina Hall-Jackson
      Wutella
      183
      1
    • 16:28:45
      Tyler Cassells
      J'Adore Salsa
      216
      1
    • 16:31:00
      Abbey Rimmer
      My Knockillaree Conquistador
      192
      1
    • 16:33:15
      Faye Sutton
      Ninka a van t hof ter doorn
      201
      1
    • 16:35:30
      Claire Greenhow
      Kiko
      218
      1
    • 16:37:45
      Will Walker
      Ustino
      327
      1
    • 16:40:00
      Beth Vernon
      Luidams serenade
      229
      1
    • 16:42:15
      Jo Mcglory
      Flaming key sr z
      237
      1
    • 16:44:30
      Hannah Bate
      Tremanton
      135
      1
    • 16:46:45
      ELLA CLARKE
      DANNY KANNAN
      272
      1
    • 16:49:00
      John Whitaker
      storm ol
      109
      1
    • 16:51:15
      DREW WALTON
      ELAIZA DU RONA Z
      249
      1
    • 16:53:30
      Evelina Falkestam
      Daedalus Van T & L
      306
      1
    • 16:55:45
      Ida Thulin
      Wantos
      305
      1
    • 16:58:00
      Chris Smith
      Monks Spartan
      259
      1
    • 17:00:15
      Kristina Hall-Jackson
      CMS Google
      182
      1
    • 17:02:30
      Tyler Cassells
      Cooley Copresenter
      214
      1
    • 17:04:45
      Phil Morris
      419894
      289
      1
    • 17:07:00
      Alex Hua Tian
      Don Geniro
      294
      1
    • 17:09:15
      Alex Hua Tian
      Hamlet
      293
      1
    • 17:11:30
      Jo Mcglory
      Calimera VIII
      113
      1
    • 17:13:45
      Samantha Sellers
      capri sun
      112
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • 17:25:00 - Class 4 Bolesworth 1.30 Single Phase (48) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 17:25:00
      Angelie Von Essen
      ONE TO GO
      299
      1
    • 17:27:15
      John Whitaker
      unick du francport
      108
      1
    • 17:29:30
      James Davenport
      ONE WAY IV
      297
      1
    • 17:31:45
      Gemma Wright
      Hessel I
      191
      1
    • 17:34:00
      Chris Smith
      Be Caprivi
      263
      1
    • 17:36:15
      Benjamin Raistrick
      Jinja Van Der Weretherbach
      199
      1
    • 17:38:30
      Kristina Hall-Jackson
      Wutella
      183
      1
    • 17:40:45
      zak beesley
      hermione II
      126
      1
    • 17:43:00
      Angelie Von Essen
      JB'S HOT GOSSIP
      301
      1
    • 17:45:15
      Louise Whitaker
      Special warrior
      110
      1
    • 17:47:30
      carmen edwards
      molly
      254
      1
    • 17:49:45
      Beth Vernon
      FENIX
      231
      1
    • 17:52:00
      Jodie Seddon
      Flugel I
      140
      1
    • 17:54:15
      Richard Jones
      Zoe h
      141
      1
    • 17:56:30
      Jessica Gracie
      Naviedes Gymnastics
      271
      1
    • 17:58:45
      Angelie Von Essen
      HAPPINESS DK Z
      300
      1
    • 18:01:00
      Emily Whiteside
      bono l
      202
      1
    • 18:03:15
      Richard Davenport
      One Reaction
      308
      1
    • 18:05:30
      John Whitaker
      SHARID
      184
      1
    • 18:07:45
      Gemma Wright
      Ulrike Van Overis
      197
      1
    • 18:10:00
      Benjamin Raistrick
      Mourinho
      200
      1
    • 18:12:15
      Chris Smith
      Filandria
      262
      1
    • 18:14:30
      Ben Raistrick
      Gezellig
      190
      1
    • 18:16:45
      Faye Sutton
      Ninka a van t hof ter doorn
      201
      1
    • 18:19:00
      Kristina Hall-Jackson
      CMS Google
      182
      1
    • 18:21:15
      Claire Greenhow
      Torpenhow may
      219
      1
    • 18:23:30
      Beth Vernon
      Clyde V
      230
      1
    • 18:25:45
      Jo Mcglory
      Triomphe kervec
      238
      1
    • 18:28:00
      Elinor Malmgren
      BILLIE JEAN SN
      332
      1
    • 18:30:15
      Danielle Ryder
      ULYNESSE Z
      336
      1
    • 18:32:30
      carmen edwards
      happy valerie
      253
      1
    • 18:34:45
      Flo Norris
      Nequila
      266
      1
    • 18:37:00
      Phoebe Tiernan
      Didi
      265
      1
    • 18:39:15
      Gemma Wright
      Cool Boy II
      198
      1
    • 18:41:30
      Angelie Von Essen
      Alcapone
      309
      1
    • 18:43:45
      Jessica Gracie
      Bridgette
      270
      1
    • 18:46:00
      Chris Smith
      Gait L
      264
      1
    • 18:48:15
      James Davenport
      ONE TO WATCH
      296
      1
    • 18:50:30
      Samantha Livesey
      Nureyev C
      114
      1
    • 18:52:45
      Elinor Malmgren
      SOUTHSIDE STAKKATA
      304
      1
    • 18:55:00
      Richard Davenport
      One Inch Punch
      307
      1
    • 18:57:15
      Angelie Von Essen
      One Play
      310
      1
    • 18:59:30
      Will Walker
      Larimoon
      326
      1
    • 19:01:45
      Samantha Sellers
      capri sun
      112
      1
    • 19:04:00
      Jo Mcglory
      Calimera VIII
      113
      1
    • 19:06:15
      DREW WALTON
      ELAIZA DU RONA Z
      249
      1
    • 19:08:30
      billy twomey
      It's Pewitt
      337
      1
    • 19:10:45
      billy twomey
      Pewit something
      338
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena