Start time list of Northcote Stud

Times
Event ID: 64761
Start event: 8th March, 2020, 09:00:00
End event: 8th March, 2020, 22:00:00
Event name: Northcote Stud
Venue: Northcote Stud
Association: British Showjumping

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 8th March, 2020
  • Class 0 Clear Round (17) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: The clear round is not Drawn Order
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emily Whiteside
      Dory
      033
      1
    • 2
      SOPHIE DONNELLAN
      Lumbbrook Bizzy Lizzy
      100
      1
    • 3
      Shelley Harrison
      CANAVARO
      057
      1
    • 4
      Jodie Morton
      Starlight
      009
      1
    • 5
      Joanna Howard
      Diamond
      027
      1
    • 6
      Allan Birch
      Inka
      050
      1
    • 7
      Shelley Harrison
      Dosdu
      058
      1
    • 8
      Jodie Morton
      Greygates Sienna
      010
      1
    • 9
      Joanna Howard
      Louis Mutige
      026
      1
    • 10
      Jenna Boothman
      Mr Demeanor
      011
      1
    • 11
      Chris Smith
      Lamborghini
      106
      1
    • 12
      Katie Russell Russell
      Hegglelane Hillbilly
      049
      1
    • 13
      SOPHIE DONNELLAN
      Lumbbrook Lando
      101
      1
    • 14
      Ella Conway
      utrillo bu roumois
      081
      1
    • 15
      Emily Whiteside
      bella
      032
      1
    • 16
      Julia Hardy
      Jarandasj
      102
      1
    • 17
      Jack Markham
      Gloria 3rd
      110
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 1 A&B British Novice/90cm Open (22) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: START TIME: 10:00AM PROMPT
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emily Whiteside
      Diana BK
      N
      034
      1
    • 2
      Jacqui Clayton
      Solo Socks
      N
      113
      1
    • 3
      Lucy May
      Zandor V
      O
      098
      1
    • 4
      Aimee Parr
      LIBBY K
      O
      019
      1
    • 5
      Jenna Boothman
      Mr Demeanor
      N
      011
      1
    • 6
      Natalye-Grace Standage
      Chirons Dream Chaser
      N
      012
      1
    • 7
      Sophie Sykes
      Farah Sarco
      N
      029
      1
    • 8
      Shelley Harrison
      Decas Van De Velddoornhoeve
      N
      059
      1
    • 9
      Lesley Davies
      Skyline De La Magnifica
      O
      087
      1
    • 10
      Summer Mawdsley
      Mount Pleasant Lilly
      O
      004
      1
    • 11
      Emily Whiteside
      Tennesees Glory
      N
      114
      1
    • 12
      Belinda Whiting-Mole
      CALL ME FLORENCE
      O
      013
      1
    • 13
      DAISY HOLDER
      ABC Liberty Belle
      N
      038
      1
    • 14
      Ella Dickinson
      Calaite Van Generhese Z
      N
      090
      1
    • 15
      Julia Hardy
      Jarandasj
      O
      102
      1
    • 16
      SOPHIE DONNELLAN
      Lumbbrook Bizzy Lizzy
      N
      100
      1
    • 17
      Rachel Wilcock
      Bonne Espoire
      O
      084
      1
    • 18
      Devon Dutton
      TGF Lyla
      O
      070
      1
    • 19
      Alexandra Barnes
      Elena E
      O
      030
      1
    • 20
      Sarah Martin
      Port of Barcelona
      N
      028
      1
    • 21
      Emily Whiteside
      Fledder Z
      N
      035
      1
    • 22
      Lucy May
      Blitz III
      O
      097
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 2 A&B) Discovery/1m Open (35) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: START TIME APPROX 11:10
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Tobie Hall
      Diamonds Just Jack
      D
      119
      1
    • 2
      corey owens
      Harleyquinn
      O
      118
      1
    • 3
      Sophie Hillier
      Sylvia
      D
      112
      1
    • 4
      Jack Markham
      Quinta VBZ
      D
      111
      1
    • 5
      Jacqui Clayton
      Solo Socks
      D
      113
      1
    • 6
      susie coleman
      Poetin D'a Bookmolen
      D
      115
      1
    • 7
      Alice Pilkington
      Eduardo
      O
      073
      1
    • 8
      Emily Whiteside
      Fledder Z
      D
      035
      1
    • 9
      Wayne Long
      Iboika
      D
      104
      1
    • 10
      Aimee Parr
      LIBBY K
      O
      019
      1
    • 11
      helena pixton
      The Blue Shade
      O
      018
      1
    • 12
      Olivia Whittaker
      Chief Hunter
      D
      085
      1
    • 13
      DAISY HOLDER
      ABC Liberty Belle
      D
      038
      1
    • 14
      Devon Dutton
      TGF Lyla
      O
      070
      1
    • 15
      Alysia Black
      Forever wondering
      D
      044
      1
    • 16
      Amanda Millin
      Nepal Quality z
      D
      099
      1
    • 17
      Jodie Daniel
      Bang Tidy 11
      D
      071
      1
    • 18
      John Oxley-Harrison
      Sugarsmack Ecini
      D
      088
      1
    • 19
      Megan Bailey
      Extase B
      D
      001
      1
    • 20
      Katrina Phillipson
      Killderry Ronan
      D
      092
      1
    • 21
      Shelley Harrison
      Decas Van De Velddoornhoeve
      D
      059
      1
    • 22
      MacKenzie MOLE
      Ideato Van ‘T Heike
      D
      014
      1
    • 23
      Samantha Cowell
      CANTENDER
      O
      021
      1
    • 24
      corey owens
      AJ’s Party Time
      D
      117
      1
    • 25
      ELLA CONWAY
      utrillo bu roumois
      O
      082
      1
    • 26
      Rachel Wilcock
      Bonne Espoire
      O
      084
      1
    • 27
      James Berry
      Fantasiarande
      O
      067
      1
    • 28
      lucille porter
      ABS Rockstar
      D
      051
      1
    • 29
      Summer Mawdsley
      Mount Pleasant Lilly
      D
      004
      1
    • 30
      Nicola Dolan
      Kanndoo
      D
      063
      1
    • 31
      George Holder
      Pac Man TW
      D
      076
      1
    • 32
      Ellie Cowburn
      T B Nova
      O
      015
      1
    • 33
      mandy gray
      JULI AMARETTO
      D
      096
      1
    • 34
      Alice Pilkington
      Silvinho
      O
      072
      1
    • 35
      Ella Dickinson
      Calaite Van Generhese Z
      D
      090
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 3) 1.05m Open (16) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: START TIME APPROX 12:50
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Tobie Hall
      Diamonds Just Jack
      119
      1
    • 2
      Amelia Perry
      Eldivo
      023
      1
    • 3
      Chloe Cheetham
      Roberto IV
      086
      1
    • 4
      helena pixton
      The Blue Shade
      018
      1
    • 5
      lucille porter
      ABS Rockstar
      051
      1
    • 6
      Nicole Jebson
      Pepperdan
      074
      1
    • 7
      Jodie Daniel
      Bang Tidy 11
      071
      1
    • 8
      Samantha Cowell
      HARTHILL LOUISA
      022
      1
    • 9
      Alison Mason
      My Kinda Business
      077
      1
    • 10
      Paige Appleton
      Calvaros star ll
      123
      1
    • 11
      Emily Whiteside
      Zherindo Warrior
      036
      1
    • 12
      Alice Pilkington
      Eduardo
      073
      1
    • 13
      Kate Maguire
      Bentley iii
      078
      1
    • 14
      Pippa Mulready
      Escort boy du givre
      089
      1
    • 15
      RACHEL LEES
      CARNELIAN E
      068
      1
    • 16
      Claudia Jones
      Early Shirley
      002
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 4 a/b) Newcomers/1.10m (29) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: APPROX START 13:50
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      paige hawtin
      CRACKING GOOD FRIDAY
      NC
      124
      1
    • 2
      ELLA CONWAY
      ACAPELLA II
      O
      083
      1
    • 3
      Tobie Hall
      Diamonds Just Jack
      NC
      119
      1
    • 4
      Helena Pedrosa
      Abadan
      O
      046
      1
    • 5
      JP MEAGHAN
      Hamilton ELS
      NC
      121
      1
    • 6
      Chris Smith
      Kingphin
      NC
      109
      1
    • 7
      DAISY HOLDER
      AKIMOBURGA V WELTEVREDEN
      NC
      116
      1
    • 8
      Anna Mills
      Miley Keys
      NC
      007
      1
    • 9
      Claudia Jones
      Early Shirley
      O
      002
      1
    • 10
      Alysia Black
      Forever wondering
      NC
      044
      1
    • 11
      Pippa Mulready
      Escort boy du givre
      NC
      089
      1
    • 12
      Joshua Fearnley
      PIXIE VAN DE BUCXTALE
      NC
      045
      1
    • 13
      RACHEL LEES
      Croft C.V
      NC
      069
      1
    • 14
      Emma Jones
      fiero du riou
      O
      048
      1
    • 15
      Chris Smith
      Messarado Blue
      NC
      120
      1
    • 16
      KATIE CLARKE
      GRANIMO
      O
      054
      1
    • 17
      John Oxley-Harrison
      Sugarsmack Ecini
      NC
      088
      1
    • 18
      George Holder
      Pac Man TW
      NC
      076
      1
    • 19
      Danny Bone
      Lux delux
      NC
      122
      1
    • 20
      Nicola Dolan
      Kanndoo
      NC
      063
      1
    • 21
      Chloe Cheetham
      Roberto IV
      NC
      086
      1
    • 22
      Claire Shepherd-bramham
      El Diablo Grandè
      O
      064
      1
    • 23
      Amelia Matthewman
      TGF MARITIMO
      NC
      093
      1
    • 24
      TONY MAGUIRE
      Lucas Van Den Vilenbos
      NC
      079
      1
    • 25
      Nicole Jebson
      Pepperdan
      O
      074
      1
    • 26
      Charlie Munro
      Camiro z
      O
      091
      1
    • 27
      Helena Pedrosa
      Valencia II
      O
      047
      1
    • 28
      Anna Mills
      Once Upon A Time III
      NC
      008
      1
    • 29
      Chris Smith
      Compton Mills
      NC
      108
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 5 a/b) Fox/1.20m (28) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: START TIME APPROX 15:00
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      KELLY WARD
      LEXIE III
      O
      127
      1
    • 2
      RUBY WARD
      Doobally
      O
      128
      1
    • 3
      ELLA CONWAY
      ACAPELLA II
      O
      083
      1
    • 4
      Jeanette Powell
      SIRE DE LA TOUR Z
      F
      125
      1
    • 5
      paige hawtin
      CRACKING GOOD FRIDAY
      F
      124
      1
    • 6
      Murray Mcleish
      JUST CALL ME ARCHIE
      F
      094
      1
    • 7
      Helena Pedrosa
      Valencia II
      O
      047
      1
    • 8
      William Whitaker
      Eribelle n
      O
      040
      1
    • 9
      Shelley Harrison
      E-Kobe. Van De Elshoeve
      O
      060
      1
    • 10
      James Whitaker
      Glenavadra brilliant
      O
      042
      1
    • 11
      KATIE CLARKE
      FLAVOUR Z
      O
      055
      1
    • 12
      Maddie Coakley
      Topwood Tandarra
      O
      052
      1
    • 13
      Alice Weightman
      Contella
      O
      066
      1
    • 14
      Brian Thompson
      Hera Twiggy SVG
      O
      003
      1
    • 15
      Sophie Clarke
      My Maverick
      F
      025
      1
    • 16
      libby bramwell
      balibu
      O
      075
      1
    • 17
      Jess Davis
      AGL FELICITIE
      O
      062
      1
    • 18
      Martha Newall
      CASQUETTA
      O
      006
      1
    • 19
      Murray Mcleish
      Edelboy VD Renger
      O
      095
      1
    • 20
      Joe Whitaker
      Double M Quality
      O
      016
      1
    • 21
      TONY MAGUIRE
      Lion Rock iii
      F
      080
      1
    • 22
      Helena Pedrosa
      Abadan
      O
      046
      1
    • 23
      William Whitaker
      Clark de boisy
      O
      041
      1
    • 24
      Shelley Harrison
      Hero JL
      F
      061
      1
    • 25
      James Whitaker
      Lammy Beach
      O
      039
      1
    • 26
      KATIE CLARKE
      CARTIER DE MUSK
      O
      056
      1
    • 27
      Maddie Coakley
      Ma Fleur
      O
      053
      1
    • 28
      Alice Weightman
      Cindy V1
      O
      065
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 6) National 1.30m (13) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: START TIME APPROX 16:15
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      KATIE CLARKE
      CARTIER DE MUSK
      056
      1
    • 2
      William Whitaker
      Eribelle n
      040
      1
    • 3
      Murray Mcleish
      Edelboy VD Renger
      095
      1
    • 4
      Jess Davis
      AGL FELICITIE
      062
      1
    • 5
      PETER SHAW
      QUEEN MARY
      005
      1
    • 6
      Joe Whitaker
      Double M Quality
      016
      1
    • 7
      Sophie Clarke
      My Maverick
      025
      1
    • 8
      James Whitaker
      Caloro ex z
      043
      1
    • 9
      Emily Whiteside
      bono l
      037
      1
    • 10
      Maddie Coakley
      Ma Fleur
      053
      1
    • 11
      William Whitaker
      Clark de boisy
      041
      1
    • 12
      Murray Mcleish
      JUST CALL ME ARCHIE
      094
      1
    • 13
      Alice Weightman
      Contella
      066
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena