Start time list of BS Juniors Aintree International Equestrian Centre

Times
Event ID: 64211
Start event: 15th February, 2020, 09:00:00
End event: 15th February, 2020, 23:50:00
Event name: BS Juniors Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Venue: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Association: British Showjumping

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 15th February, 2020
  • Class 4 Eskadron Pony Winter Discovery Championship Quali... (11) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Course walk approx 11.45am
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      AIMEE POWELL-CURRIE
      Auballys Boy
      D
      149
      1
    • 2
      Bibi Zijlmans
      J16 Millstreet
      D
      106
      1
    • 3
      SHAUNA LEE ROSS
      MORLENA CANDI MEL
      D
      126
      1
    • 4
      Harriet Hodge
      Pat’s Ranger
      D
      120
      1
    • 5
      Immy Spencer-Blow
      Coolagh Progress
      D
      112
      1
    • 6
      Ellen Butler
      Kilcaskin
      D
      119
      1
    • 7
      Ellie Koscinska
      Savanose Delilah
      D
      135
      1
    • 8
      Benjamin Griffiths
      RACLAGHY ASHLING
      D
      100
      1
    • 9
      James Cornez
      Hollybrooke Bacardi
      D
      108
      1
    • 10
      Sienna Palin
      Kyneton First Addition
      D
      132
      1
    • 11
      AIMEE POWELL-CURRIE
      HALLMARK LORD OF THE RINGS
      D
      148
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 5a Blue Chip Pony Newcomers - First Round (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Course walk approx 12.45pm
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Bibi Zijlmans
      cappa lad 11
      NC
      107
      1
    • 2
      Immy Spencer-Blow
      Coolagh Progress
      NC
      112
      1
    • 3
      Benjamin Griffiths
      Fizzypop
      NC
      101
      1
    • 4
      SHAUNA LEE ROSS
      CHASECROFT TROY TEMPEST
      NC
      127
      1
    • 5
      Finn Healy
      CHANELLE DU GRANIT 428705
      NC
      151
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 5b Pony 1.00m Open (inc. Pony Restricted Rider 1.00... (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Class to follow Newcomers
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Angel Sheridan
      Who’s smudge it
      O
      140
      1
    • 2
      Lucy Bowen-Howard
      Fountain Ranger
      O
      114
      1
    • 3
      Ellen Butler
      Kilcaskin
      O
      119
      1
    • 4
      JAMES manning
      King Loui II
      O
      123
      1
    • 5
      Ashley Barratt
      Go Active
      O
      103
      1
    • 6
      Immy Spencer-Blow
      Guiness
      O
      113
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 6a Pony Foxhunter First Round (Inc. The Pony Restri... (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Course walk approx 1.30pm
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      SEAMUS TAYLOR
      KINSALE KARALIE
      F
      152
      1
    • 2
      Finn Healy
      CHANELLE DU GRANIT 428705
      F
      151
      1
    • 3
      Ashley Barratt
      Go Active
      F
      103
      1
    • 4
      Ellie Koscinska
      Jazz Man Ronnie
      F
      136
      1
    • 5
      SEAMUS TAYLOR
      JUST SONIC
      F
      150
      1
    • 6
      Finn Healy
      Midnight Dancer
      F
      143
      1
    • 7
      Lucy Bowen-Howard
      Dafina K
      F
      115
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 6b Junior 1.10m Open (inc Pony Restricted Rider 1.1... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      JAMES manning
      King Loui II
      O
      123
      1
    • 2
      Immy Spencer-Blow
      Guiness
      O
      113
      1
    • 3
      Lucy Bowen-Howard
      Dafina K
      O
      115
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 7 Junior 1.15m Open (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Course walk approx 2pm
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ashley Barratt
      Go Active
      O
      103
      1
    • 2
      Finn Healy
      Midnight Dancer
      O
      143
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 8 Junior 1.20m Open - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders