Start time list of Northcote Stud

Times
Event ID: 60939
Start event: 2nd February, 2020, 09:00:00
End event: 2nd February, 2020, 22:00:00
Event name: Northcote Stud
Venue: Northcote Stud
Association: British Showjumping

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 2nd February, 2020
  • Class 0 Clear Round (16) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: CLEAR ROUND CLOSES AT 09:50 - IF YOU HAVE NOT PRE-ENTERED YOU MUST ENTER BEFORE 9AM AND JUMP BEFORE 9:30 THE ORDER OF THIS CLASS IS NOT DRAWN
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jenna Boothman
      Mr Demeanor
      007
      1
    • 2
      Amber Thompson
      Nousje Z
      085
      1
    • 3
      Helen Ravenscroft
      Lily
      057
      1
    • 4
      Sam Evans
      Checkmate
      048
      1
    • 5
      Gloria Bevan
      DaVinci
      005
      1
    • 6
      Samantha Borthwick
      Little Mischief
      043
      1
    • 7
      Debbie Jenkinson
      Hirostar
      042
      1
    • 8
      Jo Jack
      SPARKLER IV
      046
      1
    • 9
      Jo Jack
      UNIGRADE
      047
      1
    • 10
      Olivia Ratcliffe
      Fariishta
      141
      1
    • 11
      Miri Luft
      Ciro JC
      093
      1
    • 12
      Ella Dickinson
      Calaite Van Generhese Z
      108
      1
    • 13
      Chris Smith
      Luigi III
      116
      1
    • 14
      Grace Mullaney
      Secret Diamond
      117
      1
    • 15
      Sophie Sykes
      Farah Sarco
      140
      1
    • 16
      test
      test
      155
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • Class 1a Senior British Novice Championship - First Round (35) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: APPROX 10:00 START
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Chris Smith
      Kingphin
      N
      144
      1
    • 2
      Olivia Ratcliffe
      Fariishta
      O
      141
      1
    • 3
      Sophie Sykes
      Farah Sarco
      N
      140
      1
    • 4
      Samantha Borthwick
      Walmsley Silver Lady
      O
      044
      1
    • 5
      Jo Jack
      UNIGRADE
      N
      047
      1
    • 6
      Daisy Holder
      ABC Liberty Belle
      N
      063
      1
    • 7
      Claire Shepherd-bramham
      Edward de wyl
      O
      090
      1
    • 8
      Lesley Davies
      Skyline De La Magnifica
      O
      132
      1
    • 9
      Belinda Whiting-Mole
      CALL ME FLORENCE
      O
      122
      1
    • 10
      Sam Evans
      Checkmate
      N
      048
      1
    • 11
      Ella Dickinson
      Calaite Van Generhese Z
      N
      108
      1
    • 12
      Samantha Cowell
      CANTENDER
      O
      109
      1
    • 13
      Gloria Bevan
      DaVinci
      N
      005
      1
    • 14
      Amanda Cromarty
      Adonis III
      O
      068
      1
    • 15
      Jenna Boothman
      Mr Demeanor
      N
      007
      1
    • 16
      Lauren Coulthard
      Classique Morinda
      N
      107
      1
    • 17
      Chris Smith
      Secret Diamond
      O
      143
      1
    • 18
      Abby Todd
      Garrybritt Murphy
      N
      074
      1
    • 19
      Molly Moore
      Quality cavalier boy
      O
      041
      1
    • 20
      Danielle Ryder
      Lion king V11
      N
      133
      1
    • 21
      Bradley Page
      Newtown choice
      O
      055
      1
    • 22
      Vicki Ardern
      Eddy Merckx M2s
      N
      098
      1
    • 23
      Amber Thompson
      Nousje Z
      O
      085
      1
    • 24
      THOMAS WILLIAMS
      Navina Van Het Schanshof
      N
      025
      1
    • 25
      Jessica Crippin
      FLAMENCO STAR II
      O
      073
      1
    • 26
      Louise Clibburn
      Peppedi N
      N
      118
      1
    • 27
      Nicola Hilton
      Cass
      N
      020
      1
    • 28
      David Cunningham
      Gicco
      O
      037
      1
    • 29
      Gemma Wells
      Jackson 5
      N
      052
      1
    • 30
      Rachael Mizon
      JIVAGO VAN T VLEMINKHOF
      N
      026
      1
    • 31
      Jo Jack
      SPARKLER IV
      N
      046
      1
    • 32
      Millie Duxbury
      Valentino S
      N
      015
      1
    • 33
      George Holder
      Pac Man TW
      N
      130
      1
    • 34
      Aimee Parr
      LIBBY K
      O
      019
      1
    • 35
      Chris Smith
      Messarado Blue
      N
      121
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • Class 2 Senior 1.00m Open (27) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: APPROX START 11:40
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Olivia Ratcliffe
      Fariishta
      O
      141
      1
    • 2
      Chris Smith
      Compton Mills
      O
      120
      1
    • 3
      Aimee Parr
      LIBBY K
      O
      019
      1
    • 4
      Angel Tough
      Big M
      O
      095
      1
    • 5
      Daisy Holder
      AKIMOBURGA V WELTEVREDEN
      O
      064
      1
    • 6
      Samantha Cowell
      HARTHILL LOUISA
      O
      110
      1
    • 7
      Helen Ravenscroft
      MS MARVEL
      O
      058
      1
    • 8
      Claudia Jones
      Early Shirley
      O
      009
      1
    • 9
      Abby Todd
      Garrybritt Murphy
      O
      074
      1
    • 10
      Arthur Duffort
      Bea
      O
      010
      1
    • 11
      helena pixton
      The Blue Shade
      O
      035
      1
    • 12
      Donny Janciauskas
      Eden Z
      O
      104
      1
    • 13
      Dee Kennedy
      Don Luxury
      O
      087
      1
    • 14
      Samantha Borthwick
      Celestial SB
      O
      045
      1
    • 15
      Sophie Boyd
      JAROVSKI
      O
      094
      1
    • 16
      Molly Moore
      Quality cavalier boy
      O
      041
      1
    • 17
      Jacqui Clayton
      Solo Socks
      O
      102
      1
    • 18
      Andyhoyle Hoyle
      Christian
      O
      034
      1
    • 19
      Faith Hancock
      ARGENTA II
      O
      099
      1
    • 20
      Millie Duxbury
      Valentino S
      O
      015
      1
    • 21
      Amy Wybergh
      Hanleen Babalou
      O
      008
      1
    • 22
      Jessica Crippin
      FLAMENCO STAR II
      O
      073
      1
    • 23
      Lesley Davies
      Skyline De La Magnifica
      O
      132
      1
    • 24
      Bradley Page
      Newtown choice
      O
      055
      1
    • 25
      Miri Luft
      Ciro JC
      O
      093
      1
    • 26
      Sarah Long
      Djinn
      O
      127
      1
    • 27
      Chris Smith
      Knock Out
      O
      119
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • Class 3 HAYGAIN hay steamers Diamond Championship Qualifier (29) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: APPROX START 13:00
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jeanette Powell
      LOTTIE VII
      060
      1
    • 2
      Pippa Mulready
      Escort boy du givre
      152
      1
    • 3
      Jacqui Clayton
      Solo Socks
      102
      1
    • 4
      Lauran Dunning
      ARCO KANJARI
      038
      1
    • 5
      1 1
      Silvinho
      112
      1
    • 6
      JOHN SHAW
      Nousje Z
      077
      1
    • 7
      Stacey Lawrence
      CSF Triple A
      018
      1
    • 8
      Emma Wall
      Amy's Girl
      049
      1
    • 9
      Chloe Cheetham
      Roberto IV
      051
      1
    • 10
      Nicole Newburn
      Jack Daniels V11
      050
      1
    • 11
      Leah Martin - Collier
      Miss Royal Roxy
      072
      1
    • 12
      helena pixton
      The Blue Shade
      035
      1
    • 13
      Claudia Jones
      Early Shirley
      009
      1
    • 14
      Jessica Gill
      Oakenmoor
      004
      1
    • 15
      Andyhoyle Hoyle
      Christian
      034
      1
    • 16
      Eleanor Utku
      vainqueur pg z
      006
      1
    • 17
      Nicola Hilton
      Cass
      020
      1
    • 18
      David Cunningham
      Gicco
      037
      1
    • 19
      ABI SHAW
      FIFTY SHADES OF J
      075
      1
    • 20
      THOMAS WILLIAMS
      Navina Van Het Schanshof
      025
      1
    • 21
      Megan Bailey
      Extase B
      029
      1
    • 22
      Amelia Perry
      Eldivo
      080
      1
    • 23
      Claire Shepherd-bramham
      Monks Jeronimo
      091
      1
    • 24
      Jodie Daniel
      Bang Tidy 11
      106
      1
    • 25
      Lauren Coulthard
      Classique Morinda
      107
      1
    • 26
      Michaela Bowling
      Oaklands Lethal Weapon
      113
      1
    • 27
      1 1
      Eduardo
      111
      1
    • 28
      Lauran Dunning
      Wright place right time
      039
      1
    • 29
      JOHN SHAW
      Ulisina ll
      076
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
  • Class 4a Connolly's RED MILLS Senior Newcomers - First Ro... (47) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: APPROX START 14:30, PLEASE NOT THERE IS A 10 MINUTE ARENA MAINTENANCE BREAK DURING THIS CLASS, BOTH ARENAS WILL BE GRADED
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Mark Grant
      Charlottes Diamond Web
      O
      153
      1
    • 2
      Jeanette Powell
      QUIMARA
      NC
      061
      1
    • 3
      DREW COOGAN
      F-IZZIBIZEE
      O
      148
      1
    • 4
      madison jamison
      Nicoline HC
      NC
      146
      1
    • 5
      Arthur Duffort
      Archie
      O
      013
      1
    • 6
      JOHN SHAW
      Ulisina ll
      O
      076
      1
    • 7
      Alice Pilkington
      Eduardo
      O
      111
      1
    • 8
      Dee Kennedy
      Diamond Rox
      NC
      089
      1
    • 9
      Donny Janciauskas
      Goldie I
      NC
      105
      1
    • 10
      DREW WALTON
      Cappor ferro
      NC
      134
      1
    • 11
      Leah Martin - Collier
      Miss Royal Roxy
      NC
      072
      1
    • 12
      Mark Davin
      VALCUTTA
      NC
      123
      1
    • 13
      Nicola Wilson
      Dublin GB
      O
      021
      1
    • 14
      Shannon Sheffield
      ContessaM
      O
      069
      1
    • 15
      James Berry
      Fantasiarande
      NC
      071
      1
    • 16
      Louise Wilson
      Blackrock Fred
      NC
      033
      1
    • 17
      Holly Williams
      Heather M
      O
      101
      1
    • 18
      Poppy Deakin
      Cita P Z
      O
      030
      1
    • 19
      Sarah Lears
      Henry’s Diamond Point
      NC
      036
      1
    • 20
      Emma Wall
      Amy's Girl
      NC
      049
      1
    • 21
      Michaela Bowling
      Blue Deliliah
      NC
      114
      1
    • 22
      Ellie Cowburn
      T B Nova
      NC
      027
      1
    • 23
      Daisy Holder
      AKIMOBURGA V WELTEVREDEN
      NC
      064
      1
    • 24
      Amy Walker
      Flight View Twirl Million
      NC
      032
      1
    • 25
      Arthur Duffort
      Aramis
      O
      011
      1
    • 26
      ARENA MAINTENANCE
      -
      1
    • 27
      Angel Tough
      O coloury M
      NC
      096
      1
    • 28
      Racheal Smith
      ILINE II
      NC
      086
      1
    • 29
      Lottie Walsh
      Ardristan Lass
      NC
      003
      1
    • 30
      Maddie Coakley
      Topwood Tandarra
      O
      066
      1
    • 31
      Charlie Munro
      Camiro z
      O
      065
      1
    • 32
      Holly Williams
      Emotion vh legitahof z
      NC
      100
      1
    • 33
      Jess Davis
      AGL FELICITIE
      O
      028
      1
    • 34
      RACHEL LEES
      CARNELIAN E
      NC
      081
      1
    • 35
      Ellie Todd
      Alice 55
      O
      056
      1
    • 36
      George Holder
      Castle II
      O
      131
      1
    • 37
      Zoulfia Darieva
      Countdown 38
      O
      128
      1
    • 38
      Jeanette Powell
      SIRE DE LA TOUR Z
      NC
      062
      1
    • 39
      JOHN SHAW
      FIFTY SHADES OF J
      NC
      078
      1
    • 40
      Alice Pilkington
      Silvinho
      O
      112
      1
    • 41
      Dee Kennedy
      ATHLONES WHITE STAR
      NC
      088
      1
    • 42
      madison jamison
      Holly
      NC
      147
      1
    • 43
      Donny Janciauskas
      Eden Z
      O
      104
      1
    • 44
      DREW WALTON
      JUNCEIRA DU RONA
      NC
      135
      1
    • 45
      Mark Davin
      Natcho Van Het Leilenhof
      O
      124
      1
    • 46
      Angel Tough
      Ice cold z
      O
      097
      1
    • 47
      Nicola Wilson
      Levitate
      O
      022
      1
    • 48
      Arthur Duffort
      Brando
      O
      012
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • Class 5a Equitop GLME Senior Foxhunter First Round/Class ... (31) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: APPROX START 16:45
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      PETER SHAW
      QUEEN MARY
      F
      154
      1
    • 2
      REBECCA MARSH
      FLUTTERSHY
      O
      150
      1
    • 3
      madison jamison
      Holly
      F
      147
      1
    • 4
      Nicola Wilson
      Levitate
      F
      022
      1
    • 5
      Arthur Duffort
      Brando
      O
      012
      1
    • 6
      RACHEL LEES
      Croft Cruz
      F
      082
      1
    • 7
      Maddie Coakley
      Topwood Tandarra
      O
      066
      1
    • 8
      Jeanette Powell
      SIRE DE LA TOUR Z
      F
      062
      1
    • 9
      Lottie Walsh
      Ardristan Lass
      F
      003
      1
    • 10
      Helen Ravenscroft
      NEPAL VD WITHOEVE
      F
      059
      1
    • 11
      Sophie Clarke
      My Maverick
      F
      040
      1
    • 12
      laura duggan
      DRUMIN MEGAN
      F
      092
      1
    • 13
      Nicola Wilson
      Dublin GB
      F
      021
      1
    • 14
      Donny Janciauskas
      Goldie I
      F
      105
      1
    • 15
      Michaela Bowling
      PORT PHILLIP
      F
      115
      1
    • 16
      Catherine Jones
      Hilbert VDK
      F
      129
      1
    • 17
      Arthur Duffort
      Toronto
      O
      014
      1
    • 18
      RACHEL LEES
      CROFT SKYFALL
      F
      083
      1
    • 19
      Danielle Ryder
      Sam vd tojopohoeve z
      F
      136
      1
    • 20
      Shannon Sheffield
      ContessaM
      O
      069
      1
    • 21
      Jessica Balmer
      Nea Van Het Audgoed
      F
      103
      1
    • 22
      Emily Whiteside
      bono l
      O
      139
      1
    • 23
      Nicola Wilson
      Bulana
      O
      023
      1
    • 24
      madison jamison
      Nicoline HC
      F
      146
      1
    • 25
      Poppy Deakin
      Cita P Z
      O
      030
      1
    • 26
      JOHN SHAW
      Erino B
      O
      079
      1
    • 27
      Mark Davin
      Lordi Z
      O
      125
      1
    • 28
      Maddie Coakley
      Ma Fleur
      O
      067
      1
    • 29
      Arthur Duffort
      Archie
      O
      013
      1
    • 30
      RACHEL LEES
      Brogue
      O
      084
      1
    • 31
      Nicola Wilson
      Yacabo BK
      O
      024
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
  • Class 6 National 1.30m Open (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: APPROX START 18:00
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      REBECCA MARSH
      FLUTTERSHY
      O
      150
      1
    • 2
      Nicola Wilson
      Yacabo BK
      O
      024
      1
    • 3
      DREW COOGAN
      BACHELOR
      O
      149
      1
    • 4
      DREW WALTON
      MHS FLEETWOOD MAC
      O
      145
      1
    • 5
      Maddie Coakley
      Ma Fleur
      O
      067
      1
    • 6
      Mark Davin
      Liam LV Vitseroel
      O
      126
      1
    • 7
      Nicola Wilson
      Bulana
      O
      023
      1
    • 8
      REBECCA MARSH
      PREDATOR RIDGE
      O
      151
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena