Start time list of Little Whittington Hunter Trial

Times
Event ID: 59544
Start event: 15th September, 2019, 09:00:00
End event: 15th September, 2019, 17:00:00
Event name: Little Whittington Hunter Trial
Venue: Little Whittington Equestrian
Association: -

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 15th September, 2019
  • 10:00:00 - Up to 65cm (14) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:00:00
      Georgie Courage
      Hamish
      158
      1
    • 10:02:00
      Josie Murray
      Tommy
      156
      1
    • 10:04:00
      Zara Faulder
      Yew Tree Dun N Dusted
      132
      1
    • 10:06:00
      Rosie Stokell
      Honey
      100
      1
    • 10:08:00
      Charlotte Heslop
      Banderlog Fallon
      171
      1
    • 10:10:00
      Iris Dungait
      Sam
      160
      1
    • 10:12:00
      Jessica Burdess
      Monty
      175
      1
    • 10:14:00
      Natalie Appleby
      Taroq
      136
      1
    • 10:16:00
      Rebecca Roe
      Recognition
      105
      1
    • 10:18:00
      Amelia Jackman
      Bleach Green Swift
      177
      1
    • 10:20:00
      Annabelle Murray
      Angel
      157
      1
    • 10:22:00
      Sarah Dacosta Evans
      Etereo
      178
      1
    • 10:24:00
      Claire Myers
      Bally
      123
      1
    • 10:26:00
      Chardonnay Clark
      Rocky
      176
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 10:50:00 - 75-80cm (45) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:50:00
      Maddie Oliver
      Ozzy’s Little Wonder
      122
      1
    • 10:52:00
      Alice Randall
      Timba
      170
      1
    • 10:54:00
      Rachel Alexander
      Doire my lad
      117
      1
    • 10:56:00
      Will Stokoe
      Mollie Mac
      134
      1
    • 10:58:00
      Philippa Luckin
      Finn
      161
      1
    • 11:00:00
      Caroline Norton-Cox
      J'adora Pomme
      153
      1
    • 11:02:00
      Claire Myers
      Ben
      124
      1
    • 11:04:00
      Erin Smuth
      Bruno
      119
      1
    • 11:06:00
      Grace Walton
      Ballyclough Basil
      115
      1
    • 11:08:00
      Vicky Reed
      Flynn
      140
      1
    • 11:10:00
      Sarah Hislop
      Jackson
      146
      1
    • 11:12:00
      Beth Henderson
      Lowthian Lad
      103
      1
    • 11:14:00
      Claire Proctor
      Betty
      139
      1
    • 11:16:00
      Nicola Olley
      Browne Boy
      104
      1
    • 11:18:00
      Helen Charlton
      Ballinagore Dubh
      137
      1
    • 11:20:00
      Libby Taylor
      Dylan
      138
      1
    • 11:22:00
      Ruby Smith
      Churchill Kate
      143
      1
    • 11:24:00
      Ella Hinsche
      Grey Rebel Maya
      163
      1
    • 11:26:00
      Laura Scott
      Amulree hope
      127
      1
    • 11:28:00
      Michelle Lowden
      Bazaars Enzo
      114
      1
    • 11:30:00
      Katie Willey
      Broomfield Golden Henry
      173
      1
    • 11:32:00
      Lily Waller
      Cinders
      113
      1
    • 11:34:00
      Ruby Smith
      Nero
      144
      1
    • 11:36:00
      Lucy Gales
      Castle hill Heidi
      120
      1
    • 11:38:00
      Poppy Dods
      Ballinamurra Captain
      142
      1
    • 11:40:00
      Jessie Combe
      Finn
      118
      1
    • 11:42:00
      Martha Jones
      Willow
      102
      1
    • 11:44:00
      Anna Stephenson
      Monty
      109
      1
    • 11:46:00
      Jemima Stewart
      Rafiki
      164
      1
    • 11:48:00
      Katie Knox
      Mountain Miracle
      154
      1
    • 11:50:00
      Janice Scott
      Casper The Celt
      112
      1
    • 11:52:00
      Sam Stokoe
      Wyncroft Dame
      135
      1
    • 11:54:00
      Emily Scott
      Ariel Z
      116
      1
    • 11:56:00
      Beth Williams
      Chester
      151
      1
    • 11:58:00
      Gemma Greening
      Leo
      108
      1
    • 12:00:00
      Samantha Foster
      My Esacapade
      145
      1
    • 12:02:00
      Harry Mutch
      Storm
      185
      1
    • 12:04:00
      Gemma Common
      Yorkie
      183
      1
    • 12:06:00
      Maisie Greening
      Sergeant pepper
      107
      1
    • 12:08:00
      Millie Dacosta Evans
      Tyson
      180
      1
    • 12:10:00
      Mia Newcombe
      George
      181
      1
    • 12:12:00
      Sue Bell
      Wor Joey
      184
      1
    • 12:14:00
      Katie Proctor
      Annaghdown Angus
      179
      1
    • 12:16:00
      Shania Stanford
      Shadow KrissKross
      182
      1
    • 12:18:00
      IMOGEN ROBERTS
      cragreagh tayto
      131
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 12:35:00 - 75-80cm Pairs (Second entry) (24) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:35:00
      Will Bailey
      Foxy
      167
      1
    • 12:35:00
      Charlie Bailey
      Ziggy
      209
      1
    • 12:38:00
      Abbie Foster
      Patches
      187
      1
    • 12:38:00
      Rose Maxwell Macdonald
      Lilly
      186
      1
    • 12:41:00
      Gemma Potts
      Optimal Spirit
      125
      1
    • 12:41:00
      Joanne Owens
      -
      210
      1
    • 12:44:00
      Jessica Burdess
      Monty
      149
      1
    • 12:44:00
      Lucy Plummer
      Isla
      148
      1
    • 12:47:00
      Emma Lambert
      Calypso v11
      162
      1
    • 12:47:00
      Lucy Ohlsen
      Pebbles
      208
      1
    • 12:50:00
      Amber Deary
      Houdini
      168
      1
    • 12:50:00
      Chloe Sinclair
      Flash
      206
      1
    • 12:53:00
      Rachael Stainsby
      Arthur
      155
      1
    • 12:53:00
      David Smith
      Jackson
      205
      1
    • 12:56:00
      Amelia Jackman
      Swift
      201
      1
    • 12:56:00
      Lucy
      Rocket
      202
      1
    • 12:59:00
      Scarlett Aitchison
      JD
      203
      1
    • 12:59:00
      Saffron Aitchison
      Neo
      204
      1
    • 13:02:00
      Lauren Hogarth
      HT Over and Dun
      121
      1
    • 13:02:00
      Katherine Harvey
      Chessca
      207
      1
    • 13:05:00
      Gemma Potts
      Wesley
      126
      1
    • 13:05:00
      Katie James
      -
      211
      1
    • 13:08:00
      Will Bailey
      Percy
      166
      1
    • 13:08:00
      Abby foster
      Finch
      200
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 13:35:00 - 90cm (30) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:35:00
      Sophie Allen
      Levi
      199
      1
    • 13:37:00
      Emma Hobday
      Fanta
      195
      1
    • 13:39:00
      Karen Mccarthy
      Sunrise
      128
      1
    • 13:41:00
      Ben Hobday
      Murphy
      192
      1
    • 13:43:00
      Ellie Cockbain
      Maggie
      152
      1
    • 13:45:00
      Claire Metcalfe
      Gordon
      141
      1
    • 13:47:00
      Rose Maxwell Macdonald
      Urlanmore challenge
      110
      1
    • 13:49:00
      Abby Orcherton
      Taffy
      106
      1
    • 13:51:00
      Janette Irving
      Dunard Reflex
      130
      1
    • 13:53:00
      Olivia Courage
      Toby
      159
      1
    • 13:55:00
      Holli Shanks
      Ballindown boots
      133
      1
    • 13:57:00
      Alexander Gibson
      Bonbon
      129
      1
    • 13:59:00
      Seb Roldan
      Polly
      196
      1
    • 14:01:00
      Katie Willey
      Crossmolina Silver
      174
      1
    • 14:03:00
      Diana Gilbertson
      Highfield One
      172
      1
    • 14:05:00
      Jo Arres
      Calypso
      111
      1
    • 14:07:00
      Sarah Hislop
      Master McGregor
      147
      1
    • 14:09:00
      Fiona Hutchinson
      The Flying Pig
      169
      1
    • 14:11:00
      Will Bailey
      Percy
      166
      1
    • 14:13:00
      Jemima Stewart
      George
      165
      1
    • 14:15:00
      Charlotte Crawford
      Plessey Jae Jae
      190
      1
    • 14:17:00
      Cameron Crawford
      Zara
      191
      1
    • 14:19:00
      Harry Mutch
      Yaegar
      188
      1
    • 14:21:00
      Abby Foster
      Finch
      200
      1
    • 14:23:00
      Gavin Dunn
      Spice
      150
      1
    • 14:25:00
      Felix Moran
      Athenry Gypsy
      197
      1
    • 14:27:00
      Pip Nixon
      Chrissy
      193
      1
    • 14:29:00
      Abby Foster
      Patches
      194
      1
    • 14:31:00
      Seb Roldan
      Keizer
      189
      1
    • 14:33:00
      Chloe Allen
      Rupert
      198
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena