Start time list of Eventathon

Times
Event ID: 59437
Start event: 25th August, 2019, 10:00:00
End event: 25th August, 2019, 13:30:00
Event name: Eventathon
Venue: Lazy Acres Stables
Association: -

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 25th August, 2019
  • 10:00:00 - 55cm - 60cm Eventathon (10) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:00:00
      Olivia Robbins
      Little miss princess
      113
      1
    • 10:06:00
      Grace Hubble
      Little amber
      114
      1
    • 10:12:00
      Eve Hopkins
      Carter
      101
      1
    • 10:18:00
      Julie claire Fellows
      Squirt
      107
      1
    • 10:24:00
      Isla Edwards
      Mr Darcy
      119
      1
    • 10:30:00
      Jasmine Staveley
      Hopgarden Giselle
      124
      1
    • 10:36:00
      Charlotte Brooks
      Prince Balou
      120
      1
    • 10:42:00
      Florence Baskott
      Dylasau Elenid-Fflur
      127
      1
    • 10:48:00
      Edith Dobb
      Limited Edition
      110
      1
    • 10:54:00
      Julie claire Fellows
      Am Fae Govan Tae
      106
      1
    • 11:00:00
      Course Change
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 11:16:00 - 65cm - 75cm Eventathon (13) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:16:00
      Grace Hubble
      Pantywaun Raffles
      108
      1
    • 11:22:00
      Emma Eastwood
      Sapphire Starlight
      117
      1
    • 11:28:00
      Roz Daniels
      H2uh-oh
      111
      1
    • 11:34:00
      Abbie Bayliss
      Borris Apache
      122
      1
    • 11:40:00
      Ashleigh Adams
      Kai
      121
      1
    • 11:46:00
      Emily Shaw
      Indie
      125
      1
    • 11:52:00
      Rebecca Redhead
      East side dream
      109
      1
    • 11:58:00
      Suzanne Sherwin
      Agnes
      104
      1
    • 12:04:00
      sarah blackmore
      bob
      123
      1
    • 12:10:00
      Emma Wright
      Barrontop Sapphire
      115
      1
    • 12:16:00
      Louise Walters
      Hayestown Blue Jay
      118
      1
    • 12:22:00
      Niamh Casserly
      Galway Star
      112
      1
    • 12:28:00
      Emma Mortimore
      Helen the horse
      126
      1
    • 12:34:00
      Course Change
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 12:50:00 - 80cm -90cm Eventathon (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:50:00
      Louise Walters
      Hayestown Blue Jay
      118
      1
    • 12:56:00
      Fiona Wright
      Osprey Correft
      116
      1
    • 13:02:00
      Ivy Martin
      Average at Best
      102
      1
    • 13:08:00
      Lauren Murphy
      Alfie
      103
      1
    • 13:14:00
      Charley Flounders
      Esmore Lady
      105
      1
    • 13:20:00
      Michaela Sheedy
      Hero
      100
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena