Start time list of Blackdyke Farm (I-AM)

Times
Event ID: 57596
Start event: 13th October, 2019, 09:00:00
End event: 13th October, 2019, 17:00:00
Event name: Blackdyke Farm (I-AM)
Venue: Blackdyke Farm Riding & Competition Centre
Association: British Dressage

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 13th October, 2019
  • 09:00:00 - 2 - Preliminary P14 - S (4) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: KBIS
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:00:00
      Caroline Redpath
      Struan of inverdarroch
      B
      136
      1
    • 09:07:00
      Aileen Gibson
      Abbeyward Twirl
      S
      107
      1
    • 09:14:00
      Ruth Smith
      Orlando
      B
      111
      1
    • 09:21:00
      Kirsty Walker
      Valerian
      S
      140
      1
    • 09:28:00
      Break - and lengthen arena
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 09:40:00 - 3 - Preliminary P17A (6) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: KBIS
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:40:00
      sigrid Grierson
      Ollie the Viking
      B
      112
      1
    • 09:47:00
      Caroline Redpath
      Struan of inverdarroch
      B
      136
      1
    • 09:54:00
      Aileen Gibson
      Abbeyward Twirl
      S
      107
      1
    • 10:01:00
      Ruth Smith
      Orlando
      B
      111
      1
    • 10:08:00
      alice charnock
      Wonderful walter
      S
      139
      1
    • 10:15:00
      Kirsty Walker
      Valerian
      S
      100
      1
    • 10:22:00
      Break - and change of judge
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 10:25:00 - 4 - Novice N22 (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:25:00
      Rebecca Hocking
      Top Rock Carlos
      B
      105
      1
    • 10:32:00
      kathryn woolgar
      i am legend
      G
      109
      1
    • 10:39:00
      Nicola Naprstek
      Galopin
      S
      118
      1
    • 10:46:00
      Lauren Clark
      Dorlyn Beacon Boy
      B
      117
      1
    • 10:53:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 11:05:00 - 5 - Novice N37A (9) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Prestige Italia
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:05:00
      Dorothea Mackay
      Middy
      B
      141
      1
    • 11:13:00
      bernadette willetts
      Mac-Gical Madness
      S
      106
      1
    • 11:21:00
      Rebecca Hocking
      Top Rock Carlos
      B
      105
      1
    • 11:29:00
      kathryn woolgar
      i am legend
      G
      109
      1
    • 11:37:00
      Nicola Naprstek
      Galopin
      S
      118
      1
    • 11:45:00
      Lauren Clark
      Dorlyn Beacon Boy
      B
      117
      1
    • 11:53:00
      Sally Flatman
      Anchor Flapjack
      B
      108
      1
    • 12:01:00
      Heather Conn
      Pipers Appeal
      B
      115
      1
    • 12:09:00
      Jess Rawsthorn
      Drummer V
      S
      124
      1
    • 12:17:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 12:30:00 - 6 - Elementary 40 E40-2010 (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:30:00
      bernadette willetts
      Mac-Gical Madness
      B
      106
      1
    • 12:37:00
      Leanne crawford
      Ofs Pitch Black
      S
      133
      1
    • 12:44:00
      Adrienne Halliwell
      Woodlander Roulette
      S
      127
      1
    • 12:51:00
      Jane Brain
      Kerbeck Smugglers Fire
      S
      103
      1
    • 12:58:00
      Clare Chappelhow
      Crckenthorpe Waban
      S
      150
      1
    • 13:05:00
      Heather Conn
      Pipers Appeal
      B
      115
      1
    • 13:12:00
      Dugald Forbes
      Cooley Mexico
      S
      130
      1
    • 13:19:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 13:25:00 - 7 - Elementary E59 2010 (6) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Equi-Trek
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:25:00
      Jess Rawsthorn
      Drummer V
      S
      124
      1
    • 13:33:00
      Suey Browne
      Josie II
      G
      104
      1
    • 13:41:00
      Adrienne Halliwell
      Woodlander Roulette
      S
      127
      1
    • 13:49:00
      Jane Brain
      Kerbeck Smugglers Fire
      S
      103
      1
    • 13:57:00
      Leanne crawford
      Ofs Pitch Black
      S
      133
      1
    • 14:05:00
      Clare Chappelhow
      Crackenthorpe Waban
      S
      142
      1
    • 14:13:00
      Break - and change of judge
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:20:00 - 8 - Novice N22 2007 Unaffiliated (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:20:00
      Breanne Kelso
      Whimseys Wikoli
      121
      1
    • 14:27:00
      sarah pool
      Rupert
      125
      1
    • 14:34:00
      paula Coopland
      Fabbienne VI
      113
      1
    • 14:41:00
      Wendy Jackson
      Serendipity xi
      128
      1
    • 14:48:00
      Catherine Sheldrake
      Apatchi
      120
      1
    • 14:55:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:00:00 - 9 - Novice N37A 2017 Unaffiliated + JPRC (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:00:00
      Breanne Kelso
      Whimseys Wikoli
      121
      1
    • 15:07:00
      Wendy Jackson
      Serendipity xi
      128
      1
    • 15:14:00
      Joanne Bowness
      SPLASH
      123
      1
    • 15:21:00
      sarah pool
      Rupert
      125
      1
    • 15:28:00
      Breanne Kelso
      Jacko
      122
      1
    • 15:35:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:40:00 - 10 - Prelim P17A 2017 Unaffiliated + JPRC (9) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:40:00
      Beth Frizell
      Mickey
      137
      1
    • 15:47:00
      Emily Montgomery
      Init For Pleasure
      132
      1
    • 15:54:00
      Janet Mccleary
      Xanita H
      114
      1
    • 16:01:00
      Catherine Sheldrake
      Apatchi
      120
      1
    • 16:08:00
      Barbara Eaves JPRC
      Pinkie
      143
      1
    • 16:15:00
      Penny Humphries
      Blackdyke 1
      144
      1
    • 16:22:00
      Connie Aston
      Gin & Sonic
      134
      1
    • 16:29:00
      Ian Mackay JPRC
      Matilda
      146
      1
    • 16:36:00
      Carolyn Phillipson JPRC
      Blackdyke Magic
      145
      1
    • 16:43:00
      Break - and shorten arena
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:50:00 - 11 - Prelim P14 2006 Unaffiliated (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:50:00
      Emily Montgomery
      Init For Pleasure
      132
      1
    • 16:57:00
      Kerry Ware
      Billion Dollars
      119
      1
    • 17:04:00
      Stephanie Boyd
      Winnie
      129
      1
    • 17:11:00
      Connie Aston
      Gin & Sonic
      134
      1
    • 17:18:00
      Laura Liddle
      Camlough vegas
      131
      1
    • 17:25:00
      Susie Bruce
      Irish High Flyer
      138
      1
    • 17:32:00
      Rebecca Ostle
      Five Till Midnight
      147
      1
    • 17:39:00
      Maureen Johnstone
      Willow
      148
      1
    • 17:46:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 17:50:00 - 12 - Intro C Unaffiliated (walk and trot) (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 17:50:00
      Heather Conn
      Meikle Stewart
      116
      1
    • 17:57:00
      kathryn woolgar
      Ted
      110
      1
    • 18:04:00
      Carolyn Phillipson
      Blackdyke Magic
      149
      1
    • 18:11:00
      Pauline Nield
      Rock Planet
      101
      1
    • 18:18:00
      Jane Corrigan
      Roadside Creme de La Creme
      126
      1
    • 18:25:00
      Archie Aston
      Mai
      135
      1
    • 18:32:00
      Natalie Murray
      Norseman
      102
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena