Start time list of Aintree National Show (Unaffiliated Dressage)

Times
Event ID: 57107
Start event: 21st June, 2019, 13:15:00
End event: 21st June, 2019, 13:15:00
Event name: Aintree National Show (Unaffiliated Dressage)
Venue: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Association: -

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 21st June, 2019
  • 09:00:00 - INTRO A (13) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:00:00
      Jade Abbott
      Pheobi
      138
      1
    • 09:06:00
      Melanie Osborne
      Ballylennon Dora
      110
      1
    • 09:12:00
      Rebecca Hough
      Lowlake Nancy
      102
      1
    • 09:18:00
      Kathryn Anders
      Hercules
      104
      1
    • 09:24:00
      Claire Quinn
      Indie500
      107
      1
    • 09:30:00
      Jackie Parkinson
      Connie Blue
      119
      1
    • 09:36:00
      Janine Benson
      mane attraction
      101
      1
    • 09:42:00
      Abi Shaw
      R Gem By Design j
      106
      1
    • 09:48:00
      Rebecca Brown
      GIVEITAGO
      130
      1
    • 09:54:00
      Annie Hargreaves
      Spridlington Jasper
      140
      1
    • 10:00:00
      Sharron Morris
      Gabrial the hero
      141
      1
    • 10:06:00
      Jana Carney
      Trixies Silver Spirit
      111
      1
    • 10:12:00
      Ben Davies
      Ollie
      120
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 10:25:00 - INTRO B (16) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:25:00
      Rebecca Brown
      GIVEITAGO
      130
      1
    • 10:30:00
      Melanie Osborne
      Ballylennon Dora
      110
      1
    • 10:35:00
      Rebecca Hough
      Lowlake Nancy
      102
      1
    • 10:40:00
      Kathryn Anders
      Hercules
      104
      1
    • 10:45:00
      Rebecca Nesbitt
      Drumcrin Lass
      124
      1
    • 10:50:00
      Claire Quinn
      Indie500
      107
      1
    • 10:55:00
      Jackie Parkinson
      Connie Blue
      119
      1
    • 11:00:00
      Janine Benson
      mane attraction
      101
      1
    • 11:05:00
      Abi Shaw
      R Gem By Design j
      106
      1
    • 11:10:00
      Sharon Marshall
      Grandi’s Lady Jessica
      126
      1
    • 11:15:00
      Lisa Suffler
      Lily
      136
      1
    • 11:20:00
      Liam Keegan
      Polar Star Express
      139
      1
    • 11:25:00
      Annie Hargreaves
      Spridlington Jasper
      140
      1
    • 11:30:00
      Sharron Morris
      Gabrial the hero
      141
      1
    • 11:35:00
      Amymay Brooks
      ICanSeeClearlyNow
      105
      1
    • 11:40:00
      Amy Russell
      Kalika MC
      132
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 11:52:00 - PRELIM 1 (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:52:00
      Jana Carney
      Trixies Silver Spirit
      111
      1
    • 11:58:00
      Ben Davies
      Ollie
      120
      1
    • 12:04:00
      Rebecca Nesbitt
      Drumcrin Lass
      124
      1
    • 12:10:00
      Sarah Walsh
      Harlaquin Diamond
      103
      1
    • 12:16:00
      Sheryl Buckley
      Glantraeth Special Trooper
      121
      1
    • 12:22:00
      Diane Whittle
      Skye's the limit
      115
      1
    • 12:28:00
      Isla Owen
      Groverdale Freddie
      114
      1
    • 12:34:00
      Jess Owen
      The Enchantress
      145
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 12:40:00 - PRELIM 7 (13) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:40:00
      Sharon Marshall
      Grandi’s Lady Jessica
      126
      1
    • 12:47:00
      Amymay Brooks
      ICanSeeClearlyNow
      105
      1
    • 12:54:00
      Sarah Walsh
      Harlaquin Diamond
      103
      1
    • 13:01:00
      Diane Whittle
      Skye's the limit
      115
      1
    • 13:08:00
      Rebecca Greenwood
      Bing
      144
      1
    • 13:15:00
      Daisy Such
      BallyBane Coppelia
      117
      1
    • 13:22:00
      Isla Owen
      Groverdale Freddie
      114
      1
    • 13:29:00
      Anneli Reed
      Liberty
      142
      1
    • 13:36:00
      Lucy Greenwood
      High Spirit
      143
      1
    • 13:43:00
      Millie Graham
      Sebastian III
      112
      1
    • 13:50:00
      Rachel Andrews
      Gonzo
      123
      1
    • 13:57:00
      Nicola Wylie
      Tiny tim
      135
      1
    • 14:04:00
      Jess Owen
      Shanghai Shutterfly
      109
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:11:00 - NOVICE 28 (13) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:11:00
      Karen Scott
      Kyle Leon Star
      127
      1
    • 14:18:00
      pat oconnor
      Carrickfergus Lad
      113
      1
    • 14:25:00
      claire lewis
      master wickham
      108
      1
    • 14:32:00
      Anna Maryon
      Raphael III
      116
      1
    • 14:39:00
      Millie Graham
      Sebastian III
      112
      1
    • 14:46:00
      Jenny Pye
      Jacinto
      122
      1
    • 14:53:00
      Rachel Andrews
      Gonzo
      123
      1
    • 15:00:00
      Nicola Wylie
      Tiny tim
      135
      1
    • 15:07:00
      Jess Owen
      Shanghai Shutterfly
      109
      1
    • 15:14:00
      shannon oliver
      Babette H
      118
      1
    • 15:21:00
      Wendy Ennis
      Felix X111
      125
      1
    • 15:28:00
      Natty Higham
      Benny
      129
      1
    • 15:35:00
      Caroline Fiddler
      Skycur Times
      137
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:42:00 - NOVICE 30 (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:42:00
      Karen Scott
      Way Out Star
      128
      1
    • 15:49:00
      claire lewis
      master wickham
      108
      1
    • 15:56:00
      Anna Maryon
      Raphael III
      116
      1
    • 16:03:00
      Jenny Pye
      Jacinto
      122
      1
    • 16:10:00
      David Forbes
      Kilmac Clover
      133
      1
    • 16:17:00
      wendy lomas
      Edith van de Helle
      100
      1
    • 16:24:00
      shannon oliver
      Babette H
      118
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:31:00 - ELEMENTARY 42 (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:31:00
      Beth Roberts
      Chilli Boy
      131
      1
    • 16:39:00
      Isla Mansell
      Crisp Note
      134
      1
    • 16:47:00
      Caroline Fiddler
      Skycur Times
      137
      1
    • 16:55:00
      Karen Scott
      Way Out Star
      128
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 17:03:00 - ELEMENTARY 44 (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 17:03:00
      David Forbes
      Kilmac Clover
      133
      1
    • 17:11:00
      Beth Roberts
      Chilli Boy
      131
      1
    • 17:19:00
      Isla Mansell
      Crisp Note
      134
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena