Start time list of Aintree National Show (Showing)

Times
Event ID: 57066
Start event: 22nd June, 2019, 09:00:00
End event: 23rd June, 2019, 22:00:00
Event name: Aintree National Show (Showing)
Venue: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Association: -

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 22nd June, 2019
  • Class 1 HUNTER BROOD MARE - HUNTER BROOD MARE PREMIUM AWARD: (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Shirley Bennett
      Crosstana Rebel
      258
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 2 HUNTER FOAL - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 3 HUNTER YEARLING (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sarah Callery
      Garreg Menai Bridge
      124
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 4 HUNTER 2 YR OLD (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Mark Carswell
      Westside Cilantro
      313
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 5 HUNTER 3 YR OLD (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Rachel Rattigan
      Westside Harry
      141
      1
    • 2
      Lynsey Lawrence
      Penstrumbly Sugar Barlow
      466
      1
    • 3
      Wendy Harries
      Stradey Poldark
      478
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 6 HUNTER ANY AGE (Unaffiliated) (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Rachel Rattigan
      Westside Harry
      141
      1
    • 2
      Annabelle Burne
      Brechfa Cynog
      301
      1
    • 3
      Sophie Quinton
      Ever the Optimist
      469
      1
    • 4
      Katie Furbiss
      Fresh Start
      529
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 7 NOVICE HUNTERS (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Vicky Smaczylo
      Cotons Constance
      166
      1
    • 2
      Zara Owen
      caereini bang a boomerang
      282
      1
    • 3
      Bryony Batchelor
      Mike’s Lad
      527
      1
    • 4
      RUTH HODKINSON
      GRAND DESIGN II
      579
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 8 LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTERS - (RIHS 2020) (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Leshka Torskyj
      Landfire Adeena
      405
      1
    • 2
      Paul Langrick
      carra villagem
      440
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 9 MIDDLEWEIGHT HUNTERS - (RIHS 2020) (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Zara Owen
      caereini bang a boomerang
      282
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 10 HEAVYWEIGHT HUNTERS. - (RIHS 2020) (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      jennifer keepe
      Alvescot World Wise
      188
      1
    • 2
      CLARE ELDING
      PAPAVERS ROMEO
      212
      1
    • 3
      sharon lloyd
      silver dee
      224
      1
    • 4
      Zara Owen
      griffin bridge
      283
      1
    • 5
      Elizabeth Bailey Addy
      Walsefee
      487
      1
    • 6
      Helen Dixon
      Castlecomer X
      616
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 11 SMALL HUNTER—(RIHS 2020) (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Cathrin Roberts
      Carnsdale Huntsman
      128
      1
    • 2
      Shirley Bennett
      Crosstana Rebel
      258
      1
    • 3
      Annabelle Burne
      Brechfa Cynog
      301
      1
    • 4
      Sian Mansley
      Midnight prince
      333
      1
    • 5
      Jessica Dunn
      Tuckmill Payday
      580
      1
    • 6
      vicky smith
      Galliano IV
      631
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 12 AMATEUR LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTERS (INCLUDING SMALL AM... (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Cathrin Roberts
      Carnsdale Huntsman
      128
      1
    • 2
      Hannah Moore
      Follow Her Home
      181
      1
    • 3
      Leshka Torskyj
      Landfire Adeena
      405
      1
    • 4
      amber jones
      The Great Mr Gatsby
      465
      1
    • 5
      Jessica Dunn
      Tuckmill Payday
      580
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 13 AMATEUR MIDDLEWEIGHT HUNTERS - (RIHS 2020) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 14 AMATEUR HEAVYWEIGHT HUNTERS. - (RIHS 2020) (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Vicki Prescott
      Master flint
      177
      1
    • 2
      CLARE ELDING
      PAPAVERS ROMEO
      212
      1
    • 3
      sharon lloyd
      miz rose
      225
      1
    • 4
      Bryony Batchelor
      Mike’s Lad
      527
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 15 BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES EQUIFEST RIDDEN HUNTERS. (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Zara Owen
      llangaller stars N stripes
      284
      1
    • 2
      Jessica Ely
      Ballygill Tight Fit
      397
      1
    • 3
      Katrina Furber
      Maesmynach High Noon
      450
      1
    • 4
      RUTH HODKINSON
      GRAND DESIGN II
      579
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 16 R CRABTREE AGRI SERVICES/EQUIFEST OPEN SMALL HU... (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emma Field
      Huntsman
      500
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 17 SPORTS HORSE BROOD MARE SPORTS HORSE BROOD MARE ... (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      ADAM BIRCH
      SIRENA JBH
      337
      1
    • 2
      Wayne Walker
      Ducal Dancing Queen
      594
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 18 SPORTS HORSE FOAL (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Karl Schuller
      Baronsdown Cracker
      549
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 19 SPORTS HORSE YEARLING IN HAND (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sarah Callery
      Garreg Menai Bridge
      124
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 20 SPORTS HORSE 2 YR OLD (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Mark Carswell
      Dream of the Night
      314
      1
    • 2
      ADAM BIRCH
      RAPHAELA JBH
      338
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 21 SPORTS HORSE 3 YR OLD (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lynsey Lawrence
      Penstrumbly Sugar Barlow
      466
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 22 4, 5 & 6 YEAR OLD & OVER FLAT RIDDEN SPORT HORSE - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 23 OPEN RIDDEN SPORTS HORSE (Unaffiliated) (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      claire lewis
      master wickham
      172
      1
    • 2
      shannon oliver
      Babette H
      310
      1
    • 3
      Laura von der Fecht
      Chevalian KC
      598
      1
    • 4
      Joanne Shaw
      Esanto
      626
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 24 SMALL & LARGE HACK YOUNG STOCK (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sarah Carey
      Ecclesbourne Shark Bay
      388
      1
    • 2
      liz Simpson
      Bombay Regal Prince
      559
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 25 SMALL & LARGE HACK 4 YRS & OVER (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lindsey Hewitt
      Milltimber Little Scoundrel
      334
      1
    • 2
      Jade Gardner
      Carrhouse Get Smart
      360
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 26 OPEN HACK (Unaffiliated) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 27 RIDING HORSE SMALL & LARGE YOUNG STOCK (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Mark Carswell
      Dream of the Night
      314
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 28 RIDING HORSE SMALL & LARGE 4 YRS & OVER (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Kevin Lee
      Northern Chapter
      149
      1
    • 2
      liz Simpson
      Classic oyster too
      560
      1
    • 3
      EMILY HOLLAND
      Castors Son
      649
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 29 OPEN RIDING HORSE (Unaffiliated) (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      WENDY LOMAS
      CARANTOS II
      145
      1
    • 2
      EMILY HOLLAND
      Castors Son
      649
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 30 NOVICE RIDDEN IRISH DRAUGHT PURE BRED & SPORT H... (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Joanne mosley
      Plas Pennant Arthur
      105
      1
    • 2
      Zara Owen
      plas pennant Demelza
      285
      1
    • 3
      Carole Harrison
      Cappa Noah
      491
      1
    • 4
      Jessica Dunn
      Tuckmill Payday
      580
      1
    • 5
      Rebecca Bainbridge
      Twinfields Super Ted
      650
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 31 OPEN RIDDEN IRISH DRAUGHT PURE BRED & SPORT HORSE (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jessica Ely
      Ballygill Tight Fit
      397
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 32 RIDDEN IRISH DRAUGHT PURE BRED (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Caroline Champion
      Rebel rock
      110
      1
    • 2
      Vicki Prescott
      Master flint
      177
      1
    • 3
      Grace Redfern
      Sarn shepards hill
      183
      1
    • 4
      Zara Owen
      griffin bridge
      283
      1
    • 5
      Stacey Bennett
      Alkborough majestic lady
      291
      1
    • 6
      Louise Worden
      Brady
      345
      1
    • 7
      Jessica Ely
      Ballygill Tight Fit
      397
      1
    • 8
      Carole Harrison
      Cappa Noah
      491
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 33 IRISH DRAUGHT OR IRISH DRAUGHT SPORT HORSE YOUNG... (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Adam Birch
      Springvale Noelhero
      192
      1
    • 2
      JANET SARSFIELD
      Highfield Rosie Ban
      307
      1
    • 3
      Mark Carswell
      Westside Cilantro
      313
      1
    • 4
      Jenny Noblett
      Bowland Silver Queen
      404
      1
    • 5
      Wendy Harries
      Stradey Poldark
      478
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 34 IRISH DRAUGHT PURE BRED MATURITY (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Joanne mosley
      Plas Pennant Arthur
      105
      1
    • 2
      Grace Redfern
      Sarn shepards hill
      183
      1
    • 3
      Lily Warburton
      Avanti Gutsy Gordon
      211
      1
    • 4
      Zara Owen
      griffin bridge
      283
      1
    • 5
      Zara Owen
      plas pennant Demelza
      285
      1
    • 6
      Stacey Bennett
      Alkborough majestic lady
      291
      1
    • 7
      Sarah Ambler
      Bowland Twister
      370
      1
    • 8
      Christina Worsley
      Newshams Mooncoin
      381
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 35 IRISH DRAUGHT SPORT HORSE MATURITY - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 36 IRISH DRAUGHT OR IRISH DRAUGHT SPORT HORSE BROOD... (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Christina Worsley
      Newshams Mooncoin
      381
      1
    • 2
      Ross Radclyffe Radclyffe
      Mystique Lass
      541
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 37 IRISH DRAUGHT OR IRISH DRAUGHT SPORT HORSE FOAL (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ross Radclyffe Radclyffe
      foal
      542
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 38 NOVICE RIDDEN COB (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Tracey Richardson
      Party Popper
      144
      1
    • 2
      Joanne Goostrey
      Randalstown Finnegan
      355
      1
    • 3
      Jessica Ely
      Silverwoods
      398
      1
    • 4
      liz Simpson
      Bombay Bomber
      561
      1
    • 5
      vicky smith
      Knightfury
      632
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 39 MAXI COB (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      vickie Wilson
      Wreck it Ralph
      118
      1
    • 2
      Amie Houghton
      Colby
      168
      1
    • 3
      Jennifer Millington
      Hillview Silver Lining
      234
      1
    • 4
      Suzanne Pine
      Bugalugs
      243
      1
    • 5
      Toni Collinson
      Red paddy
      562
      1
    • 6
      JACK MATTHEWS
      HOB NOB
      648
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 40 LIGHTWEIGHT COB (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Nicola Wainwright
      Castleberg
      206
      1
    • 2
      Jessica Ely
      Silverwoods
      398
      1
    • 3
      Charlotte Mooney
      Fancy that
      508
      1
    • 4
      Sarah Hodgson
      BELLAME
      623
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 41 HEAVYWEIGHT COB (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Megan Hewitt
      Ranchella rolex
      365
      1
    • 2
      Christopher Patrick
      Kathleens Boy
      644
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 42 AMATEUR OWNER/RIDER COB (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      vickie Wilson
      Wreck it Ralph
      118
      1
    • 2
      Tracey Richardson
      Party Popper
      144
      1
    • 3
      Nicola Wainwright
      Castleberg
      206
      1
    • 4
      Jennifer Millington
      Hillview Silver Lining
      234
      1
    • 5
      Stacey Dean
      Look Now
      511
      1
    • 6
      Sarah Hodgson
      BELLAME
      623
      1
    • 7
      JACK MATTHEWS
      HOB NOB
      648
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 43 NOVICE HACK (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Bethany Beard
      Diptford Arctic Star
      368
      1
    • 2
      vicky smith
      Dark design
      633
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 44 OPEN HACK (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lindsey Hewitt
      Drakemyre Debonair
      335
      1
    • 2
      Bethany Beard
      Becconsall Regal Ruby
      369
      1
    • 3
      Rose-Marie Turner
      Pastureyes
      544
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 45 NOVICE RIDING HORSE (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Katie Gibbins
      Uncle Timmy
      154
      1
    • 2
      Zara Owen
      caereini voulez vous
      286
      1
    • 3
      Camilla Cottle
      Forgeland Tigerfeet
      621
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 46 SMALL RIDING HORSE (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Katie Gibbins
      Uncle Timmy
      154
      1
    • 2
      Glen Allen
      Helsington tailor made
      173
      1
    • 3
      Jessica Hardiman
      Comberton Capriccio
      328
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 47 LARGE RIDING HORSE (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Alison Robinson
      The Full Monte
      111
      1
    • 2
      Camilla Cottle
      Forgeland Tigerfeet
      621
      1
    • 3
      Heather Rothwell
      Happy Valentines
      635
      1
    • 4
      EMILY HOLLAND
      Castors Son
      649
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 48 YOUNG RIDER RIDING HORSE CLASS (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Katie Gibbins
      PSH Blue Pearl
      155
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 49 AMATEUR OWNER/AMATEUR RIDER RIDING HORSE (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Alison Robinson
      The Full Monte
      111
      1
    • 2
      Katie Gibbins
      PSH Blue Pearl
      155
      1
    • 3
      Glen Allen
      Helsington tailor made
      173
      1
    • 4
      Heather Rothwell
      Happy Valentines
      635
      1
    • 5
      EMILY HOLLAND
      Castors Son
      649
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 50 THE OPEN NOVICE HORSE WORKING HUNTER (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Shaun Mealor
      Arbennig
      610
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 51 NOVICE WORKING HUNTER MARE, GELDING OR STALLION (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Kieran Baslington
      Ardnacahsel Maximus
      575
      1
    • 2
      Hannah Moore
      Follow Her Home
      181
      1
    • 3
      Shaun Mealor
      Arbennig
      610
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 52 INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER (UNAFFILIATED) (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      JANETTE SMITH
      DOLLY BLUE
      614
      1
    • 2
      Lucy Greenwood
      Willow brook double diamond
      625
      1
    • 3
      Katrina Braithwaite
      Killderry Ronan
      293
      1
    • 4
      Sarah Cairns
      Ballyblood Sinbad
      214
      1
    • 5
      Shaun Mealor
      Arbennig
      610
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 53 OPEN WORKING HUNTER - RIHS (2020) QUALIFIER (Ru... (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      jennifer keepe
      Alvescot World Wise
      188
      1
    • 2
      Katrina Braithwaite
      Killderry Ronan
      293
      1
    • 3
      Susan Simmons
      Zepper
      153
      1
    • 4
      Lucy Greenwood
      Willow brook double diamond
      625
      1
    • 5
      JANETTE SMITH
      DOLLY BLUE
      614
      1
    • 6
      Daniel Carroll
      Ballyknock Fountain Boy
      576
      1
    • 7
      Lily Roberts
      Red why salute
      624
      1
    • 8
      Andrea Morris
      KEC Whispa in the Wind
      414
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 54 NOVICE WORKING SHOW HORSE (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jess Legge
      Silken Liberty
      374
      1
    • 2
      Shirley Bennett
      Crosstana Rebel
      258
      1
    • 3
      Tracey Richardson
      Party Popper
      144
      1
    • 4
      Amy Riley
      wreck it Ralph
      347
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 55 OPEN WORKING SHOW HORSE (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jess Legge
      Silken Liberty
      374
      1
    • 2
      Fay Chivers
      Hinwood Springtime
      634
      1
    • 3
      Amy Riley
      wreck it Ralph
      347
      1
    • 4
      Hannah Moore
      Follow Her Home
      181
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 56 THE UNAFFILIATED PRE NOVICE HORSE WORKING HUNTER (10) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Amy Short
      Busker
      503
      1
    • 2
      Katrina Furber
      Maesmynach High Noon
      450
      1
    • 3
      Rebecca Helen Anders
      Downhill Storm Force
      618
      1
    • 4
      Lynne Haley
      Cotons Constance
      167
      1
    • 5
      Sarah Cairns
      Ballyhales Luck
      215
      1
    • 6
      Jack Bowling
      Lulu
      615
      1
    • 7
      Laura Gibson
      Moonshine
      642
      1
    • 8
      Emma Field
      Huntsman
      500
      1
    • 9
      Laura von der Fecht
      Chevalian KC
      598
      1
    • 10
      Nicole Wiggins
      Grayling Mount
      318
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 57 THE UNAFFILIATED INTERMEDIATE HORSE WORKING HUNT... (10) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Andrea Morris
      Killea Gambler
      415
      1
    • 2
      Amy Short
      Busker
      503
      1
    • 3
      Victoria Clare
      Last Call Movallian
      292
      1
    • 4
      Oliver Knowles
      Ra Ra Romeo
      216
      1
    • 5
      Sally Hayward
      Captain
      643
      1
    • 6
      Jack Bowling
      Lulu
      615
      1
    • 7
      Charlotte Kilroy
      O'Donovans Courage
      568
      1
    • 8
      bernadette willetts
      Mac-Gical Madness
      160
      1
    • 9
      micheala bowling
      oaklands sd lethal weapon
      231
      1
    • 10
      sandra zachary
      BALLYSHANICK HILTON
      203
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 58 THE UNAFFILIATED OPEN HORSE WORKING HUNTER (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      micheala bowling
      oaklands sd lethal weapon
      231
      1
    • 2
      bernadette willetts
      Mac-Gical Madness
      160
      1
    • 3
      Oliver Knowles
      Ra Ra Romeo
      216
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 59 TGCA/COLOURED WORKING HUNTER PONY (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Laura Cox
      Colour of Money
      125
      1
    • 2
      Lesley Blogg
      Holly Golightly
      342
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 60 TGCA/COLOURED WORKING HUNTER HORSE (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      sandra zachary
      BALLYSHANICK HILTON
      203
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 61 THE RoR/TBA (THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS ASSOCIATION) ... (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jenny Bennett
      Clancys cross
      457
      1
    • 2
      claire lewis
      master wickham
      172
      1
    • 3
      Rachel Cawley
      King Louis
      396
      1
    • 4
      Laura Henson
      Jewelled Prince
      187
      1
    • 5
      Beth Roberts
      Chilli Boy
      448
      1
    • 6
      hannah chisman
      First fandango
      267
      1
    • 7
      Lizzie Harris
      Lough Inch
      329
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 62 RETRAINED RACEHORSE IN HAND (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sara Leatherbarrow
      Village Cricket
      196
      1
    • 2
      mairi wilson
      brandberg
      564
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 63 NEWCOMERS IN HAND (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lizzie Harris
      Lough Inch
      329
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 64 RETRAINED RACEHORSE EX JUMPER CLASS (TO HAVE RUN... (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      claire lewis
      master wickham
      172
      1
    • 2
      Lizzie Harris
      Lough Inch
      329
      1
    • 3
      Rebecca Jones
      WHITEPARK LEGEND
      343
      1
    • 4
      Dannii Thexton
      Allied Answer
      420
      1
    • 5
      Beth Hutchinson
      Chloe's Image
      570
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 65 RETRAINED RACEHORSE EX FLAT HORSE CLASS (TO HAVE... (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sara Leatherbarrow
      Village Cricket
      196
      1
    • 2
      mairi wilson
      brandberg
      564
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 66 RoR JOCKEY CLUB NOVICE SHOW SERIES QUALIFIER... (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      claire lewis
      master wickham
      172
      1
    • 2
      Laura Henson
      Jewelled Prince
      187
      1
    • 3
      Rebecca Jones
      WHITEPARK LEGEND
      343
      1
    • 4
      Sophie Staveley
      Burnieboozle
      436
      1
    • 5
      Emma Field
      Seymour star
      501
      1
    • 6
      Rose-Marie Turner
      Pastureyes
      544
      1
    • 7
      mairi wilson
      brandberg
      564
      1
    • 8
      Beth Hutchinson
      Chloe's Image
      570
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 67 GREY RETRAINED RACEHORSE - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 68 JOCKEY CLUB RACECOURSES RETIRED RACEHORSE (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sara Leatherbarrow
      Village Cricket
      196
      1
    • 2
      hannah chisman
      First fandango
      267
      1
    • 3
      Dannii Thexton
      Allied Answer
      420
      1
    • 4
      Rose-Marie Turner
      Pastureyes
      544
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 69 SIDE SADDLE CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Robyn Catterall
      Arctic Eclipse
      127
      1
    • 2
      Stacey Bennett
      Alkborough majestic lady
      291
      1
    • 3
      Lizzie Harris
      Wild west
      330
      1
    • 4
      Amy Short
      Mickey Finn II
      504
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 70 VETERAN HORSE OR PONY RIDDEN SIDE SADDLE (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Robyn Catterall
      Arctic Eclipse
      127
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 71 THE AINTREE TRADITIONAL SIDE SADDLE JUNIOR EQUIT... (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jana Carney
      Trixies Silver Spirit
      109
      1
    • 2
      Ellie Jones
      Casanova
      403
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 72 THE AINTREE TRADITIONAL SIDE SADDLE ADULT EQUITA... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Robyn Catterall
      Arctic Eclipse
      127
      1
    • 2
      Lizzie Harris
      Wild west
      330
      1
    • 3
      Gemma Mullin
      Daisey
      651
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 73 SIDE SADDLE RIDING CLUB HORSE OR PONY (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jana Carney
      Trixies Silver Spirit
      109
      1
    • 2
      Robyn Catterall
      Arctic Eclipse
      127
      1
    • 3
      Ellie Jones
      Casanova
      403
      1
    • 4
      Gemma Mullin
      Daisey
      651
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 74 COSTUME CONCOURS D'ÉLÉGANCE - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 75 CHAPS NATIVE/COB/TRADITIONAL YOUNG STOCK (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      John Cutts
      Custom made the watchman
      119
      1
    • 2
      Sian ELPHICK
      Catdol Daisy May
      219
      1
    • 3
      Victoria Walker
      The mighty warrior
      271
      1
    • 4
      Michelle Levey
      Greateaves Shine A Light
      639
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 76 CHAPS NATIVE/COB/TRADITIONAL OPEN (9) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Joe Frith
      Plumbuck paint me proud
      102
      1
    • 2
      luke mccluskey
      carltonlima buttons
      120
      1
    • 3
      TREVOR HUNTER-BARNETT
      MY VALENTINES LADY IN RED
      126
      1
    • 4
      Claire Miller
      Designer Maid II
      143
      1
    • 5
      Eve Redfern
      pride Park
      184
      1
    • 6
      Amie King
      Samson
      226
      1
    • 7
      Danielle Wiseman
      LLWYN RHYN NATASHA
      341
      1
    • 8
      Harvey Wiseman
      Laddyll Solid Rock
      358
      1
    • 9
      Ellie Taylor
      Buddhist punk
      390
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 77 CHAPS NON NATIVE YOUNGSTOCK (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      john cutts
      montcalm rafiki's delight
      344
      1
    • 2
      Karl Schuller
      DALLAMIRES APOLLO CREED
      515
      1
    • 3
      11/12/1999 Angel caws
      Bankview astral diva
      534
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 78 CHAPS NON NATIVE OPEN (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sian ELPHICK
      Makers sweet design
      220
      1
    • 2
      Sian Warman
      Derigaron Prince
      254
      1
    • 3
      11/12/1999 Angel caws
      Bankview astral diva
      534
      1
    • 4
      Michelle Levey
      Topliner Little Diamond
      638
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 79 CHAPS LEAD REIN (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      poppy gresty
      cute as a button
      221
      1
    • 2
      Lily Rose Wiseman
      Laddyll Solid Rock
      361
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 80 CHAPS FIRST RIDDEN (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      amber bellis
      Pontardawe Tickledpink
      324
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 81 CHAPS RIDDEN NOVICE HORSE (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jess Owen
      The Enchantress
      218
      1
    • 2
      Zara Owen
      llangaller stars N stripes
      284
      1
    • 3
      Paul Langrick
      dunsinaire general
      441
      1
    • 4
      Grace Atherton
      India ( Foxisle Extra Factor )
      475
      1
    • 5
      John Norcross
      Heathcliffe iv
      607
      1
    • 6
      Rebecca Bainbridge
      Twinfields Super Ted
      650
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 82 CHAPS RIDDEN NOVICE PONY (10) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Claire Miller
      Designer Maid II
      143
      1
    • 2
      Jane Boyden
      Aquillo
      162
      1
    • 3
      Elara-Grace Llewellyn
      Brooklandsfarm Geronimo
      210
      1
    • 4
      Amie King
      Samson
      226
      1
    • 5
      Gena Prince
      Freya II
      233
      1
    • 6
      Hayley Smith
      Merrytrees Pied Piper
      304
      1
    • 7
      amber bellis
      Pontardawe Tickledpink
      324
      1
    • 8
      Danielle Wiseman
      LLWYN RHYN NATASHA
      341
      1
    • 9
      Lesley Blogg
      Holly Golightly
      342
      1
    • 10
      William hibbert
      ernie kendrew
      442
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 83 RIDDEN COLOURED SPORTS HORSE/PONY (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      RACHEL FAIRBAIRN
      DELILAH ROSE
      133
      1
    • 2
      Charlotte Merrigan Martin
      Solaris Dwenqua
      179
      1
    • 3
      Jess Owen
      The Enchantress
      218
      1
    • 4
      OLIVIA TAYLOR
      YOUNG DRUM SPURS
      349
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 84 BSPA/EQUIFEST RIDDEN PIEBALD/SKEWBALD (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Amie King
      Samson
      226
      1
    • 2
      Suzanne Pine
      Bugalugs
      243
      1
    • 3
      Fiona Worrall
      Bogbank Ben
      274
      1
    • 4
      fiona clarke
      Lammerside Leonardo
      371
      1
    • 5
      Ellie Taylor
      Buddhist punk
      390
      1
    • 6
      Olivia Holden
      Heaton Glamour Girl
      486
      1
    • 7
      Katy Seedhouse
      Carnsdale Grafitti
      554
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 85 RIDDEN NON-NATIVE HORSE OF THE YEAR SPONSORED B... (13) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      RACHEL FAIRBAIRN
      DELILAH ROSE
      133
      1
    • 2
      gemma neville
      Oakfield Valdecaz
      137
      1
    • 3
      Freya Metters
      Heathersedge Just A Vision
      159
      1
    • 4
      Charlotte Merrigan Martin
      Volatis Diva
      180
      1
    • 5
      James Knight
      Papaver Dior
      198
      1
    • 6
      sandra zachary
      BALLYSHANICK HILTON
      203
      1
    • 7
      Danielle Radford
      Rhyfel Saxon prince
      412
      1
    • 8
      Emma Rees
      The dutchess lll
      427
      1
    • 9
      Steph Smith
      Frankby First Edition
      459
      1
    • 10
      Emma Greenwood
      Stoneyraikes ringmaster
      497
      1
    • 11
      Andrew Collins
      Jamaica Will
      502
      1
    • 12
      Stephanie Bullough
      September Rose
      506
      1
    • 13
      Megan Thompson
      So Sweet
      589
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 86 RIDDEN NON-NATIVE PONY OF THE YEAR SPONSORED BY... (17) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Macy Dugdale
      Lokie
      107
      1
    • 2
      Charlotte Merrigan Martin
      Solaris Dwenqua
      179
      1
    • 3
      donna robinson
      chelsmoor rock star
      200
      1
    • 4
      Victoria Timperley
      Lostock Mary Poppins
      229
      1
    • 5
      Sian Warman
      Derigaron Prince
      254
      1
    • 6
      David Bennett
      Carrhouse Frisky Business
      265
      1
    • 7
      abbie stewart
      Hopgarden Playboy
      279
      1
    • 8
      Alex Harwood
      Cayberry Guns 'n' Roses
      281
      1
    • 9
      paige hartley
      Shybont monsieur royal
      294
      1
    • 10
      amber bellis
      Pontardawe Tickledpink
      324
      1
    • 11
      charlotte Raftery
      Carrhouse Definitely Maybe
      380
      1
    • 12
      Courtney Jones
      May Day
      417
      1
    • 13
      Hannah O'Shea
      SOS Rustic Red
      437
      1
    • 14
      Nicole Smith
      Valiant
      507
      1
    • 15
      Anna Tuer
      Awesome II
      524
      1
    • 16
      Holly Tingle
      Hopgarden Hunca Munca
      536
      1
    • 17
      Megan Thompson
      Inkwell Little Mark
      590
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 87 RIDDEN NATIVE/COB/TRADITIONAL HORSE OF THE YEAR... (15) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Louise Shepherd
      No Shenanigans
      116
      1
    • 2
      Kimberly Maw
      Kiwi III
      152
      1
    • 3
      Sian Warman
      Carn Nicholas Tom
      217
      1
    • 4
      Sophie Staveley
      Moonlarne Lane Romeo
      230
      1
    • 5
      Fiona Worrall
      Bogbank Ben
      274
      1
    • 6
      Andrew Collins
      Flash The Cash
      315
      1
    • 7
      Megan Hewitt
      Ranchella rolex
      365
      1
    • 8
      Paul Langrick
      dunsinaire general
      441
      1
    • 9
      David Bennett
      GreatEaves Mysterious Girl
      463
      1
    • 10
      Lauren Crabtree
      Diesel
      474
      1
    • 11
      PHILLIPA HORTON
      Romeo IV
      479
      1
    • 12
      David Froggatt
      Je suis charlie
      495
      1
    • 13
      Charlotte Mooney
      Fancy that
      508
      1
    • 14
      Stuart Mason
      Carnsdale Grafitti
      555
      1
    • 15
      liz Simpson
      Bombay Bomber
      561
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 88 RIDDEN NATIVE/COB/TRADITIONAL PONY OF THE YEAR S... (25) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      angler james
      ace of spades
      136
      1
    • 2
      Freddi Porter-Shaw
      Greateaves Sunshine
      151
      1
    • 3
      Carly Kimberly
      PATRICK
      170
      1
    • 4
      Jessica Williams
      Supernova
      182
      1
    • 5
      Julie Nuttall
      Merry Go Round
      232
      1
    • 6
      Talia Gross
      The Dowager
      235
      1
    • 7
      Ben Kingsley Payne
      Harry VIII
      239
      1
    • 8
      Caroline Donnelly
      SD Splashdown
      240
      1
    • 9
      Lewis Caddick
      Hermits legend
      252
      1
    • 10
      Zara Owen
      Rufty McTufty
      278
      1
    • 11
      Anna Meehan
      San Cler Cardinal
      300
      1
    • 12
      Hayley Smith
      Merrytrees Pied Piper
      304
      1
    • 13
      DAVID BENNETT
      ROCCO 11
      306
      1
    • 14
      Andrew Collins
      Ingleborough Brownie
      316
      1
    • 15
      Megan Hewitt
      Billy king of the north
      366
      1
    • 16
      Sarah Ambler
      Atticus Fox
      372
      1
    • 17
      Hollie Bartram
      GW Dubya
      383
      1
    • 18
      Lisa Whittle
      The Pied Piper 1x
      395
      1
    • 19
      Jodie Campbell
      Apache
      408
      1
    • 20
      Emma Rees
      McCartney’s balios
      428
      1
    • 21
      William hibbert
      ernie kendrew
      442
      1
    • 22
      Steph Glover
      San Cler Jon-O-Dreams
      467
      1
    • 23
      Rebecca Pearson
      Hermits Golden Ace
      545
      1
    • 24
      claire bamber
      Clayton
      599
      1
    • 25
      Hannah Miller-Burton
      SD Red Gambler
      611
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 89 WITHDRAWN - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 90 WELSH YEARLINGS (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      sarah pearce
      Cosford Dilly Dally
      242
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 91 WELSH YOUNGSTOCK (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Stacey rodgers
      Croslyn Dafydd
      135
      1
    • 2
      gill ellison
      Witko Monarch
      272
      1
    • 3
      Natalie Andrews
      Rhoswen Evita
      470
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 92 WELSH SECTION A'S & B'S (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      sarah pearce
      Cosford Dilly Dally
      242
      1
    • 2
      Natalie Andrews
      Lawkholme Ariya
      471
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 93 WELSH SECTION A'S & B'S (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      gill ellison
      Witko Monarch
      272
      1
    • 2
      Rebecca Brown
      Penrad masterplan (arnie)
      439
      1
    • 3
      Jo Pickerill
      Fosterhouses Philosopher
      521
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 94 WELSH SECTION C'S & D'S (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Marie Dyson
      Neuaddparc Singsong
      241
      1
    • 2
      Holly Charnock
      Caerddaniel Sugar Hill
      455
      1
    • 3
      Natalie Andrews
      Rhoswen Evita
      470
      1
    • 4
      Emma Dawe
      Nye Golden Girl
      530
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 95 WELSH SECTION C'S & D'S (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jana Carney
      Trixies Silver Spirit
      109
      1
    • 2
      Stacey rodgers
      Croslyn Dafydd
      135
      1
    • 3
      Sophie Howard
      Ringside Hebegebe
      208
      1
    • 4
      jamie garland
      trofarth tom jones
      336
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 96 SPILLERS EQUIFEST M&M IN HAND (WELSH ONLY) (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      jamie garland
      trofarth tom jones
      336
      1
    • 2
      Holly Charnock
      Caerddaniel Sugar Hill
      455
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 97 M&M IN HAND, COLT, FILLY, GELDING 1, 2 & 3 YEAR ... - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 98 M&M IN HAND, STALLION, MARE OR GELDING 4 YRS OLD... (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Abigail Saunders
      Pennybrook Merlin
      142
      1
    • 2
      Sue maryon
      Coolodge Beauty
      498
      1
    • 3
      STEPHANIE CARNEY
      Waverhead Sovreign
      547
      1
    • 4
      Jessica Vickers
      Clandon George
      569
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 99 SPILLERS EQUIFEST M&M IN HAND (EXCLUDING WELSH) (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Abigail Saunders
      Pennybrook Merlin
      142
      1
    • 2
      Lara Hughes
      Rosshill Sterling
      516
      1
    • 3
      Emma Hibbs
      Picket Post Paddington
      573
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 100 M&M HOME PRODUCED IN HAND SMALL BREEDS - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 101 M&M HOME PRODUCED IN HAND LARGE BREEDS (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lara Hughes
      Rosshill Sterling
      516
      1
    • 2
      STEPHANIE CARNEY
      Waverhead Sovreign
      547
      1
    • 3
      Jessica Vickers
      Clandon George
      569
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 102 SHOW PONY YEARLING - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 103 SHOW PONY 2 YR OLD (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      gill ellison
      taybeck catelyn
      275
      1
    • 2
      Tina Greenwood
      Marcosie The Inquirer
      609
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 104 SHOW PONY 3 YR OLD (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sarah Carey
      Ecclesbourne Discovery Bay
      389
      1
    • 2
      Lorna Crosby
      Rianwyn Prince George
      517
      1
    • 3
      Tina Greenwood
      Rotherwood Masterclass
      608
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 105 OPEN SHOW PONY 4 YRS + (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Adam Brooke
      Brindlebrook masterpiece
      312
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 106 THE O'DONNELL FAMILY / EQUIFEST IN HAND RIDING ... (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Adam Brooke
      Brindlebrook masterpiece
      312
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 107 SHOW HUNTER PONY YEARLING - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 108 SHOW HUNTER PONY 2 YR OLD (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      gill ellison
      taybeck catelyn
      275
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 109 SHOW HUNTER PONY 3 YR OLD (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      liz Simpson
      Bombay Regal Prince
      559
      1
    • 2
      Tina Greenwood
      Rotherwood Masterclass
      608
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 110 OPEN SHOW HUNTER PONY 4 YRS + (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emma Hibbs
      Picket Post Paddington
      573
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 111 MINIATURE NEWCOMER. (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Charlotte Bagshaw
      Ujenik Bantams Little Princess
      305
      1
    • 2
      Penny Hollings
      Fifi
      362
      1
    • 3
      Ema Conlon
      Rainbowsend Little Indian Ink Spot
      473
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 112 MINIATURE YEARLING (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Liz Bradley
      TLF Starring Affair
      392
      1
    • 2
      emma armitage
      scott creek monarch crimson knight
      319
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 113 MINIATURE 2 & 3 YEAR OLD (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      emma armitage
      blackmins classy top hat
      320
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 114 MINIATURE 4 YEARS PLUS (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      emma armitage
      ujenik extasys fine design
      321
      1
    • 2
      Ema Conlon
      Rainbowsend Little Indian Ink Spot
      473
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 115 MINIATURE SOLID COLOUR - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 116 MINIATURE BROKEN COLOUR (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Charlotte Bagshaw
      Ujenik Bantams Little Princess
      305
      1
    • 2
      emma armitage
      blackmins classy top hat
      320
      1
    • 3
      Penny Hollings
      Fifi
      362
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 117 MINIATURE SPOTTED (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ema Conlon
      Rainbowsend Little Indian Ink Spot
      473
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 118 MINIATURE SHOW HACK TYPE (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      emma armitage
      scott creek monarch crimson knight
      319
      1
    • 2
      Liz Bradley
      TLF Starring Affair
      392
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 119 MINIATURE SHOW HUNTER TYPE (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Charlotte Bagshaw
      Ujenik Bantams Little Princess
      305
      1
    • 2
      emma armitage
      ujenik extasys fine design
      321
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 120 MINIATURE RIDING HORSE TYPE (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ema Conlon
      Rainbowsend Little Indian Ink Spot
      473
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 121 MINIATURE COB TYPE (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      emma armitage
      birchwood uk flying colours
      322
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 122 MINIATURE ULTRA MINI (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Liz Bradley
      TLF Starring Affair
      392
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 123 MINIATURE VETERAN (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Charlotte Bagshaw
      Ujenik Bantams Little Princess
      305
      1
    • 2
      emma armitage
      birchwood uk flying colours
      322
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 301 IN HAND HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Mark Carswell
      Westside Cilantro
      313
      1
    • 2
      Shirley Bennett
      Crosstana Rebel
      258
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 302 RIDDEN HUNTERS CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      vicky smith
      Galliano IV
      631
      1
    • 2
      Zara Owen
      griffin bridge
      283
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 303 IN HAND SPORTS HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Wayne Walker
      Ducal Dancing Queen
      594
      1
    • 2
      ADAM BIRCH
      RAPHAELA JBH
      338
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 304 SPORTS HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      claire lewis
      master wickham
      172
      1
    • 2
      Joanne Shaw
      Esanto
      626
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 305 HACK BREEDING CHAMPIONSHIPS (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      liz Simpson
      Bombay Regal Prince
      559
      1
    • 2
      Lindsey Hewitt
      Milltimber Little Scoundrel
      334
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 306 RIDING HORSE BREEDING CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      EMILY HOLLAND
      Castors Son
      649
      1
    • 2
      liz Simpson
      Classic oyster too
      560
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 307 RIDDEN IRISH DRAUGHT CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Zara Owen
      griffin bridge
      283
      1
    • 2
      Vicki Prescott
      Master flint
      177
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 308 IRISH DRAUGHT IN HAND CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sarah Ambler
      Bowland Twister
      370
      1
    • 2
      Grace Redfern
      Sarn shepards hill
      183
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 309 RIDDEN COB CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jessica Ely
      Silverwoods
      398
      1
    • 2
      Toni Collinson
      Red paddy
      562
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 310 RIDDEN HACK CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Bethany Beard
      Becconsall Regal Ruby
      369
      1
    • 2
      Rose-Marie Turner
      Pastureyes
      544
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 311 OVERALL RIDING HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Alison Robinson
      The Full Monte
      111
      1
    • 2
      Katie Gibbins
      PSH Blue Pearl
      155
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 312 WORKING HUNTER HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Hannah Moore
      Follow Her Home
      181
      1
    • 2
      Andrea Morris
      KEC Whispa in the Wind
      414
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 313 WORKING HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      sandra zachary
      BALLYSHANICK HILTON
      203
      1
    • 2
      Hannah Moore
      Follow Her Home
      181
      1
    • 3
      Andrea Morris
      KEC Whispa in the Wind
      414
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 314 IN HAND COLOURED CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      John Cutts
      Custom made the watchman
      119
      1
    • 2
      john cutts
      montcalm rafiki's delight
      344
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 315 RIDDEN COLOURED CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      RACHEL FAIRBAIRN
      DELILAH ROSE
      133
      1
    • 2
      Elara-Grace Llewellyn
      Brooklandsfarm Geronimo
      210
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 316 HOYS HORSE & PONY COLOUREDS CHAMPIONSHIP (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      David Bennett
      GreatEaves Mysterious Girl
      463
      1
    • 2
      Danielle Radford
      Rhyfel Saxon prince
      412
      1
    • 3
      Macy Dugdale
      Lokie
      107
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 317 WELSH IN HAND CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      jamie garland
      trofarth tom jones
      336
      1
    • 2
      Stacey rodgers
      Croslyn Dafydd
      135
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 318 M & M IN HAND CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jessica Vickers
      Clandon George
      569
      1
    • 2
      Lara Hughes
      Rosshill Sterling
      516
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 319 SHOW PONY IN HAND CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Adam Brooke
      Brindlebrook masterpiece
      312
      1
    • 2
      Sarah Carey
      Ecclesbourne Discovery Bay
      389
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 320 SHOW HUNTER PONY IN HAND CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      liz Simpson
      Bombay Regal Prince
      559
      1
    • 2
      Tina Greenwood
      Rotherwood Masterclass
      608
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 321 MINIATURE CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      emma armitage
      scott creek monarch crimson knight
      319
      1
    • 2
      emma armitage
      birchwood uk flying colours
      322
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 345 IN HAND PURE BRED CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Mrs Jayne ARMSTRONG
      NPA Habeeba
      556
      1
    • 2
      LOUISA BILES
      ADALIYAH
      537
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 23rd June, 2019
  • Class 124 PART BRED WELSH 148CM AND UNDER (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Abigail Gresty
      Braeglen Masterpiece
      227
      1
    • 2
      Lauren White
      Yarlet casanova
      394
      1
    • 3
      Lisa Chadwick
      Buddy Love
      406
      1
    • 4
      Annabelle Ronson
      Sandy dean Catwalk Queen
      432
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 125 PART BRED WELSH EXC 148CM (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Abigail Gresty
      Aldby Dark Fantasy
      130
      1
    • 2
      Helen Parnell
      Tegan's remeldo
      585
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 126 OPEN PART BRED (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emma Warburton
      Alder Camari
      325
      1
    • 2
      Jessica Ely
      Brindlebrook Future Illusion
      399
      1
    • 3
      Rachel Birchall
      Brindlebrook First Lady
      401
      1
    • 4
      Mia Brown
      Ribblesford prince harry
      532
      1
    • 5
      Helen Parnell
      Tegan's remeldo
      585
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 127 BROADBANDANDPHONES.CO.UK/EQUIFEST RIDDEN PART B... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jessica Ely
      Brindlebrook Future Illusion
      399
      1
    • 2
      Rachel Birchall
      Brindlebrook First Lady
      401
      1
    • 3
      Annabelle Ronson
      Sandy dean Catwalk Queen
      432
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 128 THE BSPS MIXED HEIGHT NOVICE SHOW PONY NOT EX 1... - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 129 THE BSPS 128CMS OPEN SHOW PONY (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ruby Twigg
      Holnicote Celebration
      518
      1
    • 2
      Maddison Maguire
      Sandboro Angel Eyes
      566
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 130 THE BSPS 138CMS OPEN SHOW PONY - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 131 THE BSPS 148CMS OPEN SHOW PONY (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      megan smith-bruce
      Stychlands Royal Hussar
      340
      1
    • 2
      Annabelle Ronson
      Sandy dean Catwalk Queen
      432
      1
    • 3
      eva robson-drew
      Maisy10
      464
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 132 THE BSPS OPEN LEADING REIN PONY (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Layla rose Richards
      Amesbury bewitched
      533
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 133 THE BSPS OPEN FIRST RIDDEN PONY (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ella Surtees
      Colandra Snapdragon
      597
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 134 THE BSPS 153CMS INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Abigail Gresty
      Braeglen Blue Diamon
      131
      1
    • 2
      Macey Llewellyn
      Kendara Khaleeg
      356
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 135 THE BSPS 158CMS INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Abigail Gresty
      Aldby Dark Fantasy
      130
      1
    • 2
      harriet samantha roylance
      coshla cola
      558
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 136 THE BSPS MIXED HEIGHT NOVICE SHOW HUNTER PONY N... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emily Mossman
      Bella
      260
      1
    • 2
      Amy Gorman
      Maxwell Town Thorn
      510
      1
    • 3
      Mia Brown
      Ribblesford prince harry
      532
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 137 THE BSPS LEAD REIN PONY OF HUNTER TYPE NOT EX 1... - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 138 THE BSPS 122CMS OPEN PONY OF SHOW HUNTER TYPE (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Liam Wrobel
      Polar Star Express
      492
      1
    • 2
      Ella Surtees
      Colandra Snapdragon
      597
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 139 THE BSPS 133CMS OPEN PONY OF SHOW HUNTER TYPE (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Isabel Harper Davies
      Isley Walton quartz
      309
      1
    • 2
      Georgia Kirby
      Woodview Fiocco
      382
      1
    • 3
      Isabella O’Donnell
      Millwood Kaiser Chief
      400
      1
    • 4
      Amy Gorman
      Maxwell Town Thorn
      510
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 140 THE BSPS 143CMS OPEN PONY OF SHOW HUNTER TYPE - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 141 THE BSPS 153CMS OPEN PONY OF SHOW HUNTER TYPE (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emily Mossman
      Bella
      260
      1
    • 2
      OLIVIA TAYLOR
      YOUNG DRUM SPURS
      349
      1
    • 3
      Mia Brown
      Ribblesford prince harry
      532
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 142 KBIS/EQUIFEST RIDDEN SHOW HUNTER PONIES (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Isabel Harper Davies
      Isley Walton quartz
      309
      1
    • 2
      Isabella O’Donnell
      Millwood Kaiser Chief
      400
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 143 THE BSPS OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER TYPE (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Annabelle Burne
      Brechfa Cynog
      301
      1
    • 2
      Anest Garrod
      Rumworth One Look
      350
      1
    • 3
      Jordan Thexton
      Jardine Rio
      421
      1
    • 4
      Madeleine Crewe
      Carradale Callista
      462
      1
    • 5
      Emma Field
      Huntsman
      500
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 144 THE BSPS HERITAGE M and M NOVICE RIDDEN CLASS - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 145 THE BSPS HERITAGE M and M NOVICE RIDDEN CLASS - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 146 THE BSPS HERITAGE M and M NOVICE RIDDEN CLASS (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Helen Elizabeth Todd
      170092 LowHaygarths Mayfly
      121
      1
    • 2
      Hayley jayne Sutton
      Cheshmere Rustic Romeo
      323
      1
    • 3
      Joanne Kelly
      Cwmhir First Lady
      379
      1
    • 4
      Holly Charnock
      Menai Castaway
      456
      1
    • 5
      Nicole Rosebury
      Janton Colonel Mustard
      488
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 147 THE BSPS HERITAGE M and M NOVICE RIDDEN CLASS (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Suzanne Savage
      Clogher bruach
      158
      1
    • 2
      Sara Banks
      Doohulla Timber
      186
      1
    • 3
      Ella Stuttard
      Linbrook Numero Uno
      251
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 148 THE BSPS HERITAGE M and M NOVICE RIDDEN CLASS (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jessica Carney
      Waverhead Sovreign
      525
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 149 NOVICE M/M FIRST RIDDEN - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 150 NOVICE M/M LEADING REIN (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Henry Dunkley
      Heniarth Pengwyn
      199
      1
    • 2
      Lily Rose Wiseman
      Rookery Randall
      363
      1
    • 3
      Tilly Richards
      Brynseion Montague
      476
      1
    • 4
      Amelia-brooke Came-boyce
      New oak pageboy
      548
      1
    • 5
      Alexandra Svensson
      Parkbourne Roebuck
      578
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 151 THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OPEN RIDD... (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Abigail Gresty
      Eastlands Dunknow
      132
      1
    • 2
      charlotte siddall
      HAZELROCK MANDATE
      277
      1
    • 3
      Suzanne Savage
      The gasur
      296
      1
    • 4
      Katie Spaven
      Mona Incha Boy
      418
      1
    • 5
      Madison Speakman
      Drummore Prince Charming
      482
      1
    • 6
      Jessica Carney
      Woodfidley Saint George
      526
      1
    • 7
      Melissa Atkinson
      Slieve Bloom Buster
      543
      1
    • 8
      Emma Hibbs
      Applewitch Mesmerise
      574
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 152 THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OPEN RIDD... (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Abigail Saunders
      Pennybrook Merlin
      142
      1
    • 2
      Vanessa Haunch
      Ridgelane Pete
      194
      1
    • 3
      Natalya Irvine
      Pengof Sweet Dora
      236
      1
    • 4
      Victoria Barton
      Meres Jemima III
      430
      1
    • 5
      Jessica Carney
      Waverhead Sovreign
      525
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 153 THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OPEN RIDD... (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Hayley Brindle
      Fwrog mona
      101
      1
    • 2
      Zara Reed
      Tideline Maximus
      178
      1
    • 3
      Marie Dyson
      Neuaddparc Singsong
      241
      1
    • 4
      Kiera Billington
      Fourways Lowry
      331
      1
    • 5
      Charlotte Fear
      Plasglanrafon Llinos Ebrill
      445
      1
    • 6
      Holly Charnock
      Menai Castaway
      456
      1
    • 7
      Charlotte Marshall
      Lidgett Comet
      490
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 154 THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OPEN RIDD... (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Zara Speakman
      Delami verdi
      483
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 155 THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OPEN RIDD... - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 156 EQUIFEST OPEN RIDDEN MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Zara Reed
      Tideline Maximus
      178
      1
    • 2
      Marie Dyson
      Neuaddparc Singsong
      241
      1
    • 3
      Katie Spaven
      Mona Incha Boy
      418
      1
    • 4
      Victoria Barton
      Meres Jemima III
      430
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 157 THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OPEN LEAD... (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Tilly Richards
      Brynseion Montague
      476
      1
    • 2
      Amelia-Grace Bradley
      Vean Nightingale
      499
      1
    • 3
      Nancy Blackshaw
      Pumphill Ra Ra
      539
      1
    • 4
      Amelia-brooke Came-boyce
      New oak pageboy
      548
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 158 THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OPEN FIRS... - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 159 THE BSPS HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS MOUNTAIN & MOOR... (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Madison Sherlock
      Shilestone Rocks Firestone
      354
      1
    • 2
      Mia Rainford
      Coppinshill Commemoration
      587
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 160 THE BSPS HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS MOUNTAIN & MOORL... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Maisie Gwynne
      Westwick Sambo
      385
      1
    • 2
      Ella Hodgkinson
      Leím Silver Thread
      531
      1
    • 3
      Olivia Bevan
      Blackwoodland Meadow
      535
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 161 EQUIFEST JUNIOR RIDDEN MOUNTAIN AND MOORLAND (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Madison Sherlock
      Shilestone Rocks Firestone
      354
      1
    • 2
      Olivia Bevan
      Blackwoodland Meadow
      535
      1
    • 3
      Mia Rainford
      Coppinshill Commemoration
      587
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 162 BSPS TRAINING STAKES (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lydia Hunter
      Sandy
      443
      1
    • 2
      charlotte brooke-rankin
      Sorrelcourt Rock Ferry
      528
      1
    • 3
      Jodie Simmonds
      Fortview Mr Darcy
      519
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 163 BSPS TRAINING STAKES (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lydia Hunter
      Sandy
      443
      1
    • 2
      Alice Barnes
      Caegawr Cococabana
      601
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 164 BSPS TRAINING STAKES (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Will Hingley
      Noble Optimist
      588
      1
    • 2
      Rebecca Dale
      Gold Rush
      311
      1
    • 3
      Jodie Simmonds
      Noble Carismi
      520
      1
    • 4
      Hallie Brammer
      Hermonies Wand
      276
      1
    • 5
      Emma Field
      Huntsman
      500
      1
    • 6
      Alice Barnes
      Caegawr Cococabana
      601
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 165 THE BSPS NOVICE INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Will Hingley
      Noble Optimist
      588
      1
    • 2
      Jodie Simmonds
      Noble Carismi
      520
      1
    • 3
      Katherine Horsewood
      Castlekelly Buzz
      339
      1
    • 4
      Courtney Baldwin
      Cootehill Miss Molly
      387
      1
    • 5
      OLIVIA TAYLOR
      YOUNG DRUM SPURS
      349
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 166 THE BSPS 153CMS NOVICE WORKING HUNTER PONY (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Claudia Booth
      Buy The Rumour
      595
      1
    • 2
      Hannah Waby-Brown
      Kentonwood Island Dun Mist
      434
      1
    • 3
      Hallie Brammer
      Hermonies Wand
      276
      1
    • 4
      Ellie Callwood
      Classic V
      446
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 167 THE BSPS 143CMS NOVICE WORKING HUNTER PONY (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Rebecca Raine
      MAY THE FORTH BE WITH YOU
      409
      1
    • 2
      India Richmond - pinnington
      Maesmynis tywysoges Edina
      637
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 168 THE BSPS 133CMS NOVICE WORKING HUNTER PONY (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Rebecca Raine
      My Country Belle
      410
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 169 THE BSPS CRADLE STAKES (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Beatrice Bailye-Hawkins
      Blackertor Burlington Bertie
      647
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 170 THE BSPS NURSERY STAKES - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 171 THE BSPS 133CMS OPEN WORKING HUNTER PONY (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Carys Outram
      Northern Winter Wonderland
      458
      1
    • 2
      Rebecca Raine
      Miami Dancer
      411
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 172 THE BSPS 143CMS OPEN WORKING HUNTER PONY - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 173 THE BSPS 153CMS OPEN WORKING HUNTER PONY (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      OLIVIA TAYLOR
      YOUNG DRUM SPURS
      349
      1
    • 2
      Claudia Booth
      Buy The Rumour
      595
      1
    • 3
      Ellie Callwood
      Kentonwood Island Dun Mist
      435
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 174 THE BSPS OPEN INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Will Hingley
      Noble Optimist
      588
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 175 BSPS TRAINING STAKES (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jana Carney
      Trixies Silver Spirit
      109
      1
    • 2
      Nicola Hunt
      Dycott I've Arrived
      295
      1
    • 3
      Megan Spaven
      Atlantic Tiger Lily
      419
      1
    • 4
      Ella Hodgkinson
      Leím Silver Thread
      531
      1
    • 5
      Erin Brookes
      Mosswood Dylan Thomas
      613
      1
    • 6
      Hannah Nicholls
      Brooksan Hades
      584
      1
    • 7
      Alice Bannister-Bell
      Llaneilian Golden Ticket
      268
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 176 BSPS TRAINING STAKES (10) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lydia Brass
      Ingle charmer
      496
      1
    • 2
      Alice Bannister-Bell
      Llaneilian Golden Ticket
      268
      1
    • 3
      Hannah Nicholls
      Brooksan Hades
      584
      1
    • 4
      Louise Hilton
      Addrigoole Cee Bee
      583
      1
    • 5
      Kate Kelly
      Triad Reebus
      416
      1
    • 6
      Alice Barnes
      Sean Bhaile Larry
      602
      1
    • 7
      Megan Spaven
      Atlantic Tiger Lily
      419
      1
    • 8
      Amy Bannister-Bell
      ANFIELD DUN AND DUSTED
      269
      1
    • 9
      carly yates
      Rynys Telynor
      377
      1
    • 10
      Gabrielle Gaynor
      Gwyntbryn Flashpoint
      317
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 177 BSPS TRAINING STAKES (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Mikaela Gater
      Taiforgan Celtic Warrior
      327
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 178 BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE WHP NOT EXC 122CM (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sarah Dean
      Flydon Llewelyn
      640
      1
    • 2
      Beatrice Bailye-Hawkins
      Blackertor Burlington Bertie
      647
      1
    • 3
      Erin Brookes
      Mosswood Dylan Thomas
      613
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 179 BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE WHP EXC 122CM BUT NOT ... (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Imogen Hargraves
      Penchwintan Sam
      472
      1
    • 2
      Emily Mossman
      Henry
      261
      1
    • 3
      Nicola Hunt
      Dycott I've Arrived
      295
      1
    • 4
      lucy evans
      Menai Ringmaster
      629
      1
    • 5
      Lucy Lynch
      Telynau Georgina
      438
      1
    • 6
      Alice Barnes
      Hillbilly Miss Sombrero
      603
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 180 BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE WHP EXC 133CM BUT NOT ... (12) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lydia Brass
      Ingle charmer
      496
      1
    • 2
      Ella Hodgkinson
      Leím Silver Thread
      531
      1
    • 3
      Alice Bannister-Bell
      ANFIELD DUN AND DUSTED
      270
      1
    • 4
      carly yates
      Rynys Telynor
      377
      1
    • 5
      Maddy Donald
      Callowfeenish Spud
      593
      1
    • 6
      Lois Getty
      synod rockin robin
      115
      1
    • 7
      Karen Scott
      Faerietale Romance
      444
      1
    • 8
      Grace Wood
      Rose Bud
      645
      1
    • 9
      Alice Barnes
      Sean Bhaile Larry
      602
      1
    • 10
      Louise Hilton
      Addrigoole Cee Bee
      583
      1
    • 11
      Mikaela Gater
      Taiforgan Celtic Warrior
      327
      1
    • 12
      Natalie Andrews
      Ballylar Freddie
      451
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 181 BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE WHP EXC 143CMS (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      charlotte siddall
      HAZELROCK MANDATE
      277
      1
    • 2
      Kate Kelly
      Triad Reebus
      416
      1
    • 3
      Sophie Howard
      Murrayhall Diezel
      209
      1
    • 4
      Melissa Atkinson
      Slieve Bloom Buster
      543
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 182 THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OPEN NURS... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Grace Wood
      Hillin Camelot
      646
      1
    • 2
      Imogen Hargraves
      Penchwintan Sam
      472
      1
    • 3
      Jana Carney
      Trixies Silver Spirit
      109
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 183 THE BSPS 122CMS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OP... - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 184 THE BSPS 133CMS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OP... (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emily Mossman
      Henry
      261
      1
    • 2
      Lauren Burgess
      Cadland Beaumont
      204
      1
    • 3
      Mia Whittaker
      Halliwell Sian
      378
      1
    • 4
      Grace Wood
      Hillin Camelot
      646
      1
    • 5
      lucy evans
      Menai Ringmaster
      629
      1
    • 6
      Imogen Hargraves
      Penchwintan Sam
      472
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 185 THE BSPS 143CMS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OP... (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lauren Burgess
      Knavesash Divine
      205
      1
    • 2
      Lois Getty
      synod rockin robin
      115
      1
    • 3
      Sarah Dean
      Jacko's lad
      641
      1
    • 4
      Charlotte Fear
      Plasglanrafon Llinos Ebrill
      445
      1
    • 5
      Louise Hilton
      Addrigoole Cee Bee
      583
      1
    • 6
      Karen Scott
      Faerietale Romance
      444
      1
    • 7
      SOPHIE JONES
      Lunesdale Wardance
      577
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 186 THE BSPS EXC 143CMS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAN... (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sophie Howard
      Murrayhall Diezel
      209
      1
    • 2
      charlotte siddall
      HAZELROCK MANDATE
      277
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 187 PRE-SENIOR IN HAND 1st Round (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lily Warburton
      Avanti Gutsy Gordon
      211
      1
    • 2
      Clare Jubb
      Glensensaw
      351
      1
    • 3
      Maisie Gwynne
      Westwick Sambo
      385
      1
    • 4
      Donna Hoe
      Jendali's Heart- Breaker
      606
      1
    • 5
      Natalie Mitchell
      Llanidan Hennin
      630
      1
    • 6
      Emma Hibbs
      Furzley Charaide
      636
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 188 SENIOR IN HAND 1st Round (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Gemma Viles
      Peter Pan
      157
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 189 SENIOR-PLUS IN HAND 1st Round (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Samantha Norris
      Maesglas lili wen
      146
      1
    • 2
      Karen Collinson
      Leonardo II
      565
      1
    • 3
      Samantha Hoe
      Marken victory
      604
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 190 PRE-SENOR RIDDEN 1st Round (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sophie Quinton
      Prince
      150
      1
    • 2
      Lily Warburton
      Avanti Gutsy Gordon
      211
      1
    • 3
      Maisie Gwynne
      Westwick Sambo
      385
      1
    • 4
      Emma Hibbs
      Furzley Charaide
      636
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 191 SENIOR RIDDEN 1st Round (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Bethany Nicholls
      Broadcarr Melody
      174
      1
    • 2
      Nicky Davies
      Royal caramel
      176
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 192 SENIOR-PLUS RIDDEN 1st Round (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Suzanne McGrath
      Ryan
      326
      1
    • 2
      Regan Parry
      kathbarr superstar
      572
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 193 PRE-SENIOR IN HAND 2nd Round (13) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Zara Rudd
      Owfen Mr Softee
      112
      1
    • 2
      Lucy Penrose
      Palindromic
      169
      1
    • 3
      Joanne Lyon
      Crank Kaleidoscope
      244
      1
    • 4
      Evelyn Cheetham
      Valentine Hugho
      263
      1
    • 5
      Louise Harrison
      PENNY PRINCESS
      348
      1
    • 6
      Emilia Austin
      Moorhey Thunderbird
      352
      1
    • 7
      Sam Ritson
      Walena ch
      384
      1
    • 8
      Daisy Drury
      Buckland Carling
      393
      1
    • 9
      TONI PRICE
      Rosecombe Symphony's Minstrel
      480
      1
    • 10
      emma coates
      Eytonwell paper moon
      512
      1
    • 11
      claire bamber
      Bluebell
      600
      1
    • 12
      Natalie Mitchell
      Llanidan Hennin
      630
      1
    • 13
      Donna Hoe
      Jendali's Heart- Breaker
      606
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 194 SENIOR IN HAND 2nd Round (11) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Belinda Houghton
      Rumworth Welsh Maid
      104
      1
    • 2
      laura kenyon-brodie
      Maysong
      113
      1
    • 3
      Sarah Broster
      Lenamore De Ja Vu
      117
      1
    • 4
      Gemma Viles
      Peter Pan
      157
      1
    • 5
      Maisie Brewer
      Gentle Bay
      359
      1
    • 6
      Sarah Sharples
      Lidgett Flyer
      386
      1
    • 7
      kathrene Ellen quirk
      Barton Mere Taskers Tilly Mint
      402
      1
    • 8
      Donna Harrison
      Jarik Prince Charming
      429
      1
    • 9
      Alicia Houlihan
      Tina
      477
      1
    • 10
      emma coates
      saplings eclipse
      513
      1
    • 11
      Beth Hutchinson
      Tamiros
      571
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 195 SENIOR-PLUS IN HAND 2nd Round (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emily Nicholas
      Woldgate Spring Triumph
      108
      1
    • 2
      Samantha Norris
      Maesglas lili wen
      146
      1
    • 3
      Naomi Wall
      Wadacre Golden Dream
      161
      1
    • 4
      Danielle Forsey
      Chance Encounter
      259
      1
    • 5
      Molly Gorst
      Mountain Gale
      287
      1
    • 6
      GILLIAN JOHNSON
      ANOTHER OSCAR FOR GORT
      353
      1
    • 7
      Chloe Cheetham
      Pengraig carbon copy
      424
      1
    • 8
      Amanda Garlick
      Rigmaiden Elusive Suzanna
      505
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 196 PRE-SENIOR RIDDEN 2nd Round (25) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Zara Rudd
      Owfen Mr Softee
      112
      1
    • 2
      Beth Russell
      Briardale Solidarity
      122
      1
    • 3
      Andrew Hobin
      Master Willaby
      134
      1
    • 4
      michelle cuerden
      Not A Patch
      147
      1
    • 5
      Lucy Penrose
      Palindromic
      169
      1
    • 6
      Amy Hunter
      Pillgrim
      202
      1
    • 7
      Nicola Lee
      Llanidan Hennin
      207
      1
    • 8
      Sophie Staveley
      Moonlarne Lane Romeo
      230
      1
    • 9
      Sarah Lambert
      Merrigans Heaven Scent
      237
      1
    • 10
      Megan Hopwood
      Vadanya
      238
      1
    • 11
      Ella Stuttard
      Linbrook Numero Uno
      251
      1
    • 12
      Jade Pirie
      Castle Hill Duke II
      253
      1
    • 13
      Lily Hughes Bell
      Yarty Welsh Jack
      266
      1
    • 14
      Louise Harrison
      PENNY PRINCESS
      348
      1
    • 15
      Emilia Austin
      Moorhey Thunderbird
      352
      1
    • 16
      Hollie Bartram
      GW Dubya
      383
      1
    • 17
      Sam Ritson
      Walena ch
      384
      1
    • 18
      Ellie Taylor
      Meillion sovereign
      391
      1
    • 19
      Kimberley Gould
      Spanish Hidalgo
      423
      1
    • 20
      TONI PRICE
      Rosecombe Symphony's Minstrel
      480
      1
    • 21
      India Macdougal
      Cosford Persica
      509
      1
    • 22
      Tamzlin Smith
      Cupid
      622
      1
    • 23
      Georgina young
      Ronaldo
      628
      1
    • 24
      Lily Warburton
      Avanti Gutsy Gordon
      211
      1
    • 25
      Maisie Gwynne
      Westwick Sambo
      385
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 197 SENIOR RIDDEN 2nd Round (12) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Belinda Houghton
      Rumworth Welsh Maid
      104
      1
    • 2
      laura kenyon-brodie
      Maysong
      113
      1
    • 3
      Sarah Broster
      Lenamore De Ja Vu
      117
      1
    • 4
      Bethany Nicholls
      Broadcarr Melody
      174
      1
    • 5
      Steph Richards
      Forrest Point
      201
      1
    • 6
      Molly Gorst
      Freddie III
      288
      1
    • 7
      TJ Greenwood
      Starlilght Savanna
      299
      1
    • 8
      Sammy-Joe Oates
      Mowcastle Maggoe
      302
      1
    • 9
      Maisie Brewer
      Gentle Bay
      359
      1
    • 10
      Ella Cheetham
      Billy the kid
      425
      1
    • 11
      Amy Burton
      The Jamacian Ginger
      426
      1
    • 12
      emma coates
      two tone
      514
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 198 SENIOR-PLUS RIDDEN 2nd Round (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Laura mcaree
      Sonny Jim
      114
      1
    • 2
      Annette Collins
      Armons Quicksilver
      195
      1
    • 3
      Danielle Forsey
      Chance Encounter
      259
      1
    • 4
      Poppy Gorst
      Mountain Gale
      289
      1
    • 5
      Katie Hughes
      Marble Arch VIII
      373
      1
    • 6
      Amanda Garlick
      Rigmaiden Elusive Suzanna
      505
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 199 ANGLO or PART BRED YEARLING (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Joanna Adams
      Tandridge First Glance
      262
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 200 ANGLO or PART BRED YOUNGSTOCK (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      darcy Somerville -bryan
      Xsavia
      298
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 201 ANGLO or PART BRED 4 YEARS AND OVER (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Samantha Hoe
      MOLLOCUS SWEET PAPERIKA
      612
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 202 PURE BRED ARAB MARE WITH OR WITHOUT FOAL AT FOOT (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      LOUISA BILES
      ADALIYAH
      537
      1
    • 2
      Mrs Jayne ARMSTRONG
      NPA Habeeba
      556
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 203 PURE BRED YEARLING (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Mark Hardcastle
      Mystique bint santorini
      407
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 204 PURE BRED YOUNGSTOCK COLT OR GELDING - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 205 PURE BRED FILLY - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 206 PURE BRED GELDING (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      irene shelvey
      STRINESDALE FOREVER REEME
      103
      1
    • 2
      Mrs Jayne ARMSTRONG
      NPA Hazan
      557
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 207 PURE BRED STALLION - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 208 RIDDEN ANGLO or PART BRED - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 209 RIDDEN ANGLO or PART BRED (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Anest Garrod
      Rumworth One Look
      350
      1
    • 2
      Macey Llewellyn
      Kendara Khaleeg
      356
      1
    • 3
      Penny Hollings
      Pendleton Midnight Cosmos
      364
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 210 RIDDEN OPEN PUREBRED (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Carrie Peterson
      GE SHAKIRA
      129
      1
    • 2
      AMANDA HELLIWELL
      Vernio bk
      190
      1
    • 3
      Sandra Helliwell
      Maybelina
      191
      1
    • 4
      Gemma Lucas
      Star Design
      248
      1
    • 5
      Sian Warman
      MABROUK ALJASSIMYA
      280
      1
    • 6
      Beverley Curtis
      Forever Inffinity
      546
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 211 SIMON CONSTABLE EQUINE VETS AND MR & MRS ROBER... (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sian Warman
      HA Zaffiraah
      197
      1
    • 2
      Sophie Hargreaves
      Symphony bint Psynerman
      449
      1
    • 3
      Clare fitch
      Tender kkiss
      460
      1
    • 4
      ellyse carden
      Miss Debutante E
      522
      1
    • 5
      ellyse carden
      cotswolds safiya
      523
      1
    • 6
      LOUISA BILES
      SIGNET
      538
      1
    • 7
      Gemma Lucas
      Sulan Ellecroneeka
      586
      1
    • 8
      Jaymie Knott
      AJA FOREVER LACE
      620
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 212 SIMON CONSTABLE EQUINE VETS AND MR & MRS ROBERT... (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sian Warman
      Solitaire SR
      164
      1
    • 2
      Stephanie Eggleston
      Russian Design
      375
      1
    • 3
      Clare fitch
      Mirv
      461
      1
    • 4
      CHRISTIAN HENDRICKSON
      AA Dazzling Dream
      619
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 213 SIMON CONSTABLE EQUINE VETS AND MR & MRS ROBERT... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emily Constable
      MG Vaquero
      290
      1
    • 2
      Stephanie Eggleston
      Perfect Design LA
      376
      1
    • 3
      lord stephen woollands
      psychic surprise
      627
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 214 STALLION - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 215 MARE OR GELDING (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Joanne Lyon
      Crank Kaleidoscope
      244
      1
    • 2
      Miss F Morkill
      Syltinafoxy Lady
      256
      1
    • 3
      John .
      Serenteifi Jessica
      257
      1
    • 4
      Katie Donnelly
      Firle Riverdance
      468
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 216 COLT OR FILLY FOAL - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 217 YEARLING - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 218 TWO OR THREE year old Colt, Filly or Gelding (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ashley Schofield
      LADDYLL MOSS ROSE
      581
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 219 OPEN RIDDEN - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 220 STALLION (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Margaret Bootyman
      Eiger Osco
      148
      1
    • 2
      L BOND
      TOMMY OF MARTINMERE
      249
      1
    • 3
      Ashlie Perrow
      Blackstonefolly Benjamin
      452
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 221 MARE OR GELDING (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      L BOND
      Lanamist Lorenzo
      250
      1
    • 2
      Ashlie Perrow
      Hermits Ellen
      453
      1
    • 3
      J WOODS
      LATHOM JUSTINA
      493
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 222 COLT OR FILLY FOAL (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      J WOODS
      LATHOM TINY JUSTICE
      494
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 223 YEARLING (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sarah Lyon
      Roanville Posh Totty
      245
      1
    • 2
      Ashlie Perrow
      Fordhouse Galadhad
      454
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 224 TWO OR THREE year old (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Joanne Lyon
      Illtrikit Black Sapphire
      246
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 225 YEARLING (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jo Waterhouse
      SD Diamond
      550
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 226 2 YEAR OLD - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 227 3 YEAR OLD (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Nia Thomas
      Wystone Eleanor
      171
      1
    • 2
      gill ellison
      moonraker gibson
      273
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 228 IN HAND COLOURED (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Nia Thomas
      Wystone Eleanor
      171
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 229 IN HAND SOLID COLOURED (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      gill ellison
      moonraker gibson
      273
      1
    • 2
      Jo Waterhouse
      SD Diamond
      550
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 230 STALLION IN HAND (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Nicole Thompson
      PA blue's boy of knowsley
      484
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 231 MARE IN HAND (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ross Downs
      The Pinkprint
      140
      1
    • 2
      Lindsay Hancock
      The Duchess
      193
      1
    • 3
      Jo Waterhouse
      SD Orchid
      551
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 232 GELDING IN HAND (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lily Sheppard
      Croft's Dantae
      185
      1
    • 2
      Fiona Worrall
      Bogbank Ben
      274
      1
    • 3
      Ellie Taylor
      Buddhist punk
      390
      1
    • 4
      Jo Waterhouse
      Big Mac
      552
      1
    • 5
      Linda Howley -Rothwell
      Abbotswood Silverwear
      591
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 233 IN HAND COLOURED (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ross Downs
      The Pinkprint
      140
      1
    • 2
      Lindsay Hancock
      The Duchess
      193
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 234 IN HAND SOLID COLOURED (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Katie Smith
      Drumbracken York boy
      165
      1
    • 2
      Lily Sheppard
      Croft's Dantae
      185
      1
    • 3
      Amanda Noon
      Micklehurst Caretaker
      223
      1
    • 4
      Nicole Thompson
      PA the dandy man of knowsley
      485
      1
    • 5
      Linda Howley -Rothwell
      Abbotswood Silverwear
      591
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 235 YOUNGSTOCK - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 236 IN HAND SENIOR (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      G Pope
      Bob the builder
      264
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 237 IN HAND SENIOR (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Kimberly Maw
      Kiwi III
      152
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 238 STALLION (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Nicole Thompson
      PA blue's boy of knowsley
      484
      1
    • 2
      Jo Waterhouse
      SD Iceman
      553
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 239 MARES (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ross Downs
      The Pinkprint
      140
      1
    • 2
      Lindsay Hancock
      The Duchess
      193
      1
    • 3
      Diane Whittle
      Skye's the limit
      222
      1
    • 4
      Katie Weatherall
      Hurst Wood Roxanne
      255
      1
    • 5
      Zara Owen
      Rufty McTufty
      278
      1
    • 6
      Anna Hurley
      River meadows solar
      308
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 240 GELDING (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Georgia Sheridan
      Robert
      175
      1
    • 2
      Fiona Worrall
      Bogbank Ben
      274
      1
    • 3
      Rebecca Wood
      Desra Jitterbug
      346
      1
    • 4
      Ellie Taylor
      Buddhist punk
      390
      1
    • 5
      Jo Waterhouse
      Big Mac
      552
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 241 SOLID COLOURED (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Katie Smith
      Drumbracken York boy
      165
      1
    • 2
      Georgia Sheridan
      Robert
      175
      1
    • 3
      Amanda Noon
      Micklehurst Caretaker
      223
      1
    • 4
      Katie Weatherall
      Hurst Wood Roxanne
      255
      1
    • 5
      Nicole Thompson
      PA the dandy man of knowsley
      485
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 242 COLOURED (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ross Downs
      The Pinkprint
      140
      1
    • 2
      Lindsay Hancock
      The Duchess
      193
      1
    • 3
      Anna Hurley
      River meadows solar
      308
      1
    • 4
      Rebecca Wood
      Desra Jitterbug
      346
      1
    • 5
      Sarah Welfare
      Rags to Riches
      592
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 243 JUNIOR RIDDEN (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      niamh weatherburn
      scouting for girls
      156
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 244 NOVICE COB (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Katie Smith
      Drumbracken York boy
      165
      1
    • 2
      Lily Sheppard
      Croft's Dantae
      185
      1
    • 3
      Diane Whittle
      Skye's the limit
      222
      1
    • 4
      Jo Waterhouse
      SD Iceman
      553
      1
    • 5
      Sarah Welfare
      Rags to Riches
      592
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 245 PARTBRED - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 246 PARTBRED (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Kimberly Maw
      Kiwi III
      152
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 247 VETERAN EX RACEHORSE IN HAND (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Pamela Evason
      Ballyeightra Cross
      228
      1
    • 2
      Samantha Cumbers
      The Pass Bus
      247
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 248 BEST CONDITIONED EX RACEHORSE IN HAND (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sara Leatherbarrow
      Village Cricket
      196
      1
    • 2
      Pamela Evason
      Ballyeightra Cross
      228
      1
    • 3
      Laura Foot
      Almutaham
      297
      1
    • 4
      TONI PRICE
      Ultimate Dream
      481
      1
    • 5
      Leanne crawford
      Captain whoosh
      540
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 249 RoR OPEN IN HAND SHOW SERIES QUALIFIER 2019 (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Laura Foot
      Almutaham
      297
      1
    • 2
      Kiera Billington
      Royal Normandy
      332
      1
    • 3
      Rachel Swift
      Haling Park
      357
      1
    • 4
      Rebecca Raby
      Dark Rosalina
      422
      1
    • 5
      TONI PRICE
      Ultimate Dream
      481
      1
    • 6
      Jenny Pye
      Rex Romanorum
      563
      1
    • 7
      Beth Hutchinson
      Chloe's Image
      570
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 250 THE RoR TATTERSALL THOROUGHBRED RIDDEN SHOW SER... (10) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Alex France
      Santorino
      138
      1
    • 2
      claire lewis
      master wickham
      172
      1
    • 3
      Sara Leatherbarrow
      Village Cricket
      196
      1
    • 4
      hannah chisman
      First fandango
      267
      1
    • 5
      Benjamin Mallon
      Hydrophonic
      413
      1
    • 6
      Dannii Thexton
      Allied Answer
      420
      1
    • 7
      Kimberley Gould
      Spanish Hidalgo
      423
      1
    • 8
      lou burns
      Fresh Air And Fun
      431
      1
    • 9
      Leanne crawford
      Captain whoosh
      540
      1
    • 10
      Beth Hutchinson
      Chloe's Image
      570
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 251 RoR AMATEUR RIDDEN SHOW SERIES QUALIFIER 2019   (10) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Davinia Mokrycky
      Santorino
      139
      1
    • 2
      claire lewis
      master wickham
      172
      1
    • 3
      hannah chisman
      First fandango
      267
      1
    • 4
      Lizzie Harris
      Wild west
      330
      1
    • 5
      Rebecca Raby
      Dark Rosalina
      422
      1
    • 6
      Heather Blythe
      My Broadstairs Joy
      433
      1
    • 7
      Sophie Staveley
      Burnieboozle
      436
      1
    • 8
      Emma Field
      Seymour star
      501
      1
    • 9
      Leanne crawford
      Captain whoosh
      540
      1
    • 10
      Sharron Morris
      Gabrial the hero
      582
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 252 RECENTLY RETIRED EX RACEHORSE (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emma Lebutt
      Straightothepoint
      189
      1
    • 2
      Emma Field
      Seymour star
      501
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 253 VETERAN RETRAINED RACEHORSE r (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      lou burns
      Fresh Air And Fun
      431
      1
    • 2
      Heather Blythe
      My Broadstairs Joy
      433
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 254 THE ALWAYS A STAR EX RACEHORSE CLASS (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emma Lebutt
      Straightothepoint
      189
      1
    • 2
      hannah chisman
      First fandango
      267
      1
    • 3
      Sharron Morris
      Gabrial the hero
      582
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 255 THE SIDE SADDLE ASSOCIATION EQUITATION ADULT QU... (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Rochelle Butterworth
      Touchstone Cassandra
      106
      1
    • 2
      Robyn Catterall
      Arctic Eclipse
      127
      1
    • 3
      Lizzie Harris
      Wild west
      330
      1
    • 4
      Amy Short
      Mickey Finn II
      504
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 256 THE SIDESADDLE ASSOCIATION EQUITATION JUNIOR QU... (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jana Carney
      Trixies Silver Spirit
      109
      1
    • 2
      Ellie Jones
      Casanova
      403
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 257 BEST HORSE OR PONY RIDDEN SIDE SADDLE (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Rochelle Butterworth
      Touchstone Cassandra
      106
      1
    • 2
      Robyn Catterall
      Arctic Eclipse
      127
      1
    • 3
      RACHEL FAIRBAIRN
      DELILAH ROSE
      133
      1
    • 4
      Stacey Bennett
      Alkborough majestic lady
      291
      1
    • 5
      Ellie Jones
      Casanova
      403
      1
    • 6
      Amy Short
      Mickey Finn II
      504
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 258 THE SSA CLASSICAL LADIES QUALIFYING CLASS CLAS... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Rochelle Butterworth
      Touchstone Cassandra
      106
      1
    • 2
      Stacey Bennett
      Alkborough majestic lady
      291
      1
    • 3
      Amy Short
      Mickey Finn II
      504
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 259 BROADBAND& PHONES BSHA LADIES SHOW HORSE (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      RACHEL FAIRBAIRN
      DELILAH ROSE
      133
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 260 THE MARCHBANK CHAMPAGNE CHALLENGE (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Robyn Catterall
      Arctic Eclipse
      127
      1
    • 2
      Sarah Lambert
      Merrigans Heaven Scent
      237
      1
    • 3
      Amy Short
      Mickey Finn II
      504
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 322 PART BRED CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emma Warburton
      Alder Camari
      325
      1
    • 2
      Abigail Gresty
      Aldby Dark Fantasy
      130
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 323 BSPS OPEN SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Maddison Maguire
      Sandboro Angel Eyes
      566
      1
    • 2
      Annabelle Ronson
      Sandy dean Catwalk Queen
      432
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 324 BSPS MINI OPEN SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Layla rose Richards
      Amesbury bewitched
      533
      1
    • 2
      Ella Surtees
      Colandra Snapdragon
      597
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 325 BSPS INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Abigail Gresty
      Aldby Dark Fantasy
      130
      1
    • 2
      Macey Llewellyn
      Kendara Khaleeg
      356
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 326 SHOW HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Isabella O’Donnell
      Millwood Kaiser Chief
      400
      1
    • 2
      Isabel Harper Davies
      Isley Walton quartz
      309
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 327 INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Emma Field
      Huntsman
      500
      1
    • 2
      Annabelle Burne
      Brechfa Cynog
      301
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 328 HERITAGE NOVICE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Holly Charnock
      Menai Castaway
      456
      1
    • 2
      Nicole Rosebury
      Janton Colonel Mustard
      488
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 329 MINI MOVICE HERITAGE CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Henry Dunkley
      Heniarth Pengwyn
      199
      1
    • 2
      Tilly Richards
      Brynseion Montague
      476
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 330 BSPS HERITAGE CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      STEPHANIE CARNEY
      Waverhead Sovreign
      547
      1
    • 2
      Vanessa Haunch
      Ridgelane Pete
      194
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 331 BSPS MINI HERITAGE CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Nancy Blackshaw
      Pumphill Ra Ra
      539
      1
    • 2
      Tilly Richards
      Brynseion Montague
      476
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 332 THE HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND R... (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ella Hodgkinson
      Leím Silver Thread
      531
      1
    • 2
      Olivia Bevan
      Blackwoodland Meadow
      535
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 333 BSPS NOVICE WORKING HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ellie Callwood
      Classic V
      446
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 334 MINI WHP CHAMPIONSHIP (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Beatrice Bailye-Hawkins
      Blackertor Burlington Bertie
      647
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 335 OPEN WORKING HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ellie Callwood
      Classic V
      446
      1
    • 2
      Ellie Callwood
      Kentonwood Island Dun Mist
      435
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 336 BSPS NOVICE HERITAGE WORKING HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      charlotte siddall
      HAZELROCK MANDATE
      277
      1
    • 2
      Lucy Lynch
      Telynau Georgina
      438
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 337 HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND WORKING HUNTER CHA... (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Sophie Howard
      Murrayhall Diezel
      209
      1
    • 2
      Grace Wood
      Hillin Camelot
      646
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 338 SENIOR SHOWING 1ST ROUND IN HAND CHAMPIONSHIP - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 339 SENIOR SHOWING RIDDEN 1ST ROUND CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lily Warburton
      Avanti Gutsy Gordon
      211
      1
    • 2
      Lauren Crabtree
      Diesel
      474
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 340 OVERALL SENIOR SHOWING 1ST ROUND CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lily Warburton
      Avanti Gutsy Gordon
      211
      1
    • 2
      Samantha Norris
      Maesglas lili wen
      146
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 342 SENIOR SHOWING IN HAND 2ND ROUND CHAMPIONSHIP (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Laura mcaree
      Sonny Jim
      114
      1
    • 2
      Annette Collins
      Armons Quicksilver
      195
      1
    • 3
      Amy Hunter
      Pillgrim
      202
      1
    • 4
      Molly Gorst
      Freddie III
      288
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 341 SENIOR SHOWING IN HAND 2ND ROUND CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Maisie Brewer
      Gentle Bay
      359
      1
    • 2
      Lucy Penrose
      Palindromic
      169
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 342 SENIOR SHOWING RIDDEN 2ND ROUND CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Amy Hunter
      Pillgrim
      202
      1
    • 2
      Molly Gorst
      Freddie III
      288
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 343 SENIOR SHOWING OVERALL 2ND ROUND CHAMPIONSHIP (10) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Maisie Brewer
      Gentle Bay
      359
      1
    • 2
      Molly Gorst
      Freddie III
      288
      1
    • 3
      Lucy Penrose
      Palindromic
      169
      1
    • 4
      Zara Rudd
      Owfen Mr Softee
      112
      1
    • 5
      Chloe Cheetham
      Pengraig carbon copy
      424
      1
    • 6
      Alicia Houlihan
      Tina
      477
      1
    • 7
      Lily Hughes Bell
      Yarty Welsh Jack
      266
      1
    • 8
      Samantha Norris
      Maesglas lili wen
      146
      1
    • 9
      Danielle Forsey
      Chance Encounter
      259
      1
    • 10
      Katie Hughes
      Marble Arch VIII
      373
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 344 IN HAND ANGLO & PART BRED CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Joanna Adams
      Tandridge First Glance
      262
      1
    • 2
      darcy Somerville -bryan
      Xsavia
      298
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 346 ARAB HOYS CHAMPIONSHIP (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Clare fitch
      Mirv
      461
      1
    • 2
      LOUISA BILES
      SIGNET
      538
      1
    • 3
      Sian Warman
      Solitaire SR
      164
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 347 SHETLAND YOUNSTOCK CHAMPIONSHIP (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ashley Schofield
      LADDYLL MOSS ROSE
      581
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 348 SHETLAND OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Katie Donnelly
      Firle Riverdance
      468
      1
    • 2
      Joanne Lyon
      Crank Kaleidoscope
      244
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 349 MINIATURE SHETLAND YOUNGSTOCK CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Joanne Lyon
      Illtrikit Black Sapphire
      246
      1
    • 2
      Sarah Lyon
      Roanville Posh Totty
      245
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 350 MINIATURE SHETLAND OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Margaret Bootyman
      Eiger Osco
      148
      1
    • 2
      J WOODS
      LATHOM JUSTINA
      493
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 351 YOUNGSTOCK QUEST FOR A STAR CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jo Waterhouse
      SD Diamond
      550
      1
    • 2
      gill ellison
      moonraker gibson
      273
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 352 IN HAND QUEST FOR A STAR CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jo Waterhouse
      SD Orchid
      551
      1
    • 2
      Amanda Noon
      Micklehurst Caretaker
      223
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 353 SUPREME IN HAND CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Jo Waterhouse
      SD Diamond
      550
      1
    • 2
      Jo Waterhouse
      SD Orchid
      551
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 354 PART BRED IN HAND GO FOR GLORY CHAMPIONSHIP (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Kimberly Maw
      Kiwi III
      152
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 355 QUEST FOR A STAR RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      niamh weatherburn
      scouting for girls
      156
      1
    • 2
      Rebecca Wood
      Desra Jitterbug
      346
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 356 SUPREME RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Rebecca Wood
      Desra Jitterbug
      346
      1
    • 2
      niamh weatherburn
      scouting for girls
      156
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 357 PART BRED RIDDEN GOR FOR GLORY CHAMPIONSHIP (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Kimberly Maw
      Kiwi III
      152
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 358 SUPREME PART BRED CHAMPIONSHIP (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Kimberly Maw
      Kiwi III
      152
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 359 TGCA SUPREME IN HAND CHAMPIONSHIP (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Kimberly Maw
      Kiwi III
      152
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 360 TGCA SUPREME RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      niamh weatherburn
      scouting for girls
      156
      1
    • 2
      Kimberly Maw
      Kiwi III
      152
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 361 GOFFS ROR CHAMPIONSHIP (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lizzie Harris
      Lough Inch
      329
      1
    • 2
      Rachel Swift
      Haling Park
      357
      1
    • 3
      hannah chisman
      First fandango
      267
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 362 THE AINTREE LADIES DAY PICTURE OF ELEGANCE SIDE... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Lizzie Harris
      Wild west
      330
      1
    • 2
      Robyn Catterall
      Arctic Eclipse
      127
      1
    • 3
      RACHEL FAIRBAIRN
      DELILAH ROSE
      133
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena