Start time list of Somerford Park Premier League

Times
Event ID: 53940
Start event: 24th May, 2019, 00:00:00
End event: 27th May, 2019, 00:00:00
Event name: Somerford Park Premier League
Venue: Somerford Park Farm
Association: British Dressage

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 24th May, 2019
  • 13:00:00 - 5 - Advanced Medium 96 - S (32) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Andrews Bowen
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:00:00
      Clara Withers
      Faconnable
      G
      200
      1
    • 13:08:00
      Tom Goode
      feine schufro
      G
      261
      1
    • 13:16:00
      Darcas Lever
      Flying Dream II
      G
      337
      1
    • 13:24:00
      Emma Corbett
      Argentus
      G
      332
      1
    • 13:32:00
      Jemima Jennings
      Sir Willy
      G
      165
      1
    • 13:40:00
      Eilidh Grant
      Mount St John Doornroos II
      G
      289
      1
    • 13:48:00
      Samantha Willson
      Delhurens Sunshine
      G
      193
      1
    • 13:56:00
      Victoria Johnson
      Temujin
      G
      340
      1
    • 14:04:00
      Annie Lloyd-Aylett
      Furst Ricci
      G
      397
      1
    • 14:12:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Elixer
      G
      211
      1
    • 14:20:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      1
    • 14:30:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      1
    • 14:38:00
      Alex Ingoe topham
      Daleron
      G
      345
      1
    • 14:46:00
      Lara Kuropatwa
      For Season
      G
      148
      1
    • 14:54:00
      ANNA BATES
      Jolianna
      G
      138
      1
    • 15:02:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      1
    • 15:10:00
      Cadence Dollive
      Apretief
      G
      197
      1
    • 15:18:00
      Debbie Stibbe
      Billy Elliot
      G
      384
      1
    • 15:26:00
      Sarah Cheetham
      Stoiber's Black Pearl
      G
      147
      1
    • 15:34:00
      Katie Owens
      Saffira
      G
      307
      1
    • 15:42:00
      Olivia Wrennall
      Disneyland
      G
      251
      1
    • 15:50:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      1
    • 16:00:00
      Georgina Roden
      LHH Harley
      G
      270
      1
    • 16:08:00
      Holly James
      Havanna 122
      G
      243
      1
    • 16:16:00
      Charlotte Lutener
      Ab Barroco
      G
      199
      1
    • 16:24:00
      Joanna Thurman-Baker
      Habil XX
      G
      219
      1
    • 16:32:00
      Gemma Moss
      Don Dino
      G
      356
      1
    • 16:40:00
      Alison Walshe
      Don George
      G
      368
      1
    • 16:48:00
      Annie Lloyd-Aylett
      Lauries Diamond
      G
      396
      1
    • 16:56:00
      Belinda Brereton
      Galaxy Moone
      G
      163
      1
    • 17:04:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      1
    • 17:12:00
      Tom Goode
      Sakira
      G
      262
      1
    • 17:20:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Faydirime zh
      G
      214
      1
    • 17:28:00
      Emma Corbett
      ANIKA'S DONNA
      G
      377
      1
    • 17:36:00
      Rosa Hall
      Coronado
      G
      102
      1
    • 17:44:00
      Rebeka Lawson
      Charmante
      G
      405
      1
    • 17:52:00
      Sue Bradshaw
      Genius K
      G
      227
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 13:00:00 - 4 - Medium 73 - S (31) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:00:00
      Annie Lloyd-Aylett
      Furst Ricci
      G
      397
      2
    • 13:08:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      2
    • 13:16:00
      Jennifer Harkness
      FILIA
      G
      355
      2
    • 13:24:00
      Tracy Tomlinson
      Wa'spoir
      G
      399
      2
    • 13:32:00
      Alex Ingoe topham
      Daleron
      G
      345
      2
    • 13:40:00
      Katie Owens
      Saffira
      G
      307
      2
    • 13:48:00
      Clara Withers
      Faconnable
      G
      200
      2
    • 13:56:00
      Holly James
      Agente SB
      G
      186
      2
    • 14:04:00
      Michael Eilberg
      MSJ Dante VX
      G
      229
      2
    • 14:12:00
      Charlotte Lutener
      Ab Barroco
      G
      199
      2
    • 14:20:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      2
    • 14:30:00
      Gemma Dullek
      Depardieux
      G
      146
      2
    • 14:38:00
      Emma Corbett
      Argentus
      G
      332
      2
    • 14:46:00
      Rebecca Caroline Belshaw
      Evita Vienna
      G
      100
      2
    • 14:54:00
      Holly Watson
      Furst Oskar
      G
      225
      2
    • 15:02:00
      Jenny Ainscough
      Showstar
      G
      184
      2
    • 15:10:00
      Annie Lloyd-Aylett
      Lauries Diamond
      G
      396
      2
    • 15:18:00
      Heather J White
      Hawklands Echo
      G
      101
      2
    • 15:26:00
      Victoria Maw
      Belli Blue
      G
      374
      2
    • 15:34:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      2
    • 15:44:00
      Rebeka Lawson
      Charmante
      G
      405
      2
    • 15:52:00
      Hannah Ufton
      Chevalian Hot Shot
      G
      123
      2
    • 16:00:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Faydirime zh
      G
      214
      2
    • 16:08:00
      Greg Sims
      Fidalgo T
      G
      326
      2
    • 16:16:00
      Hayley Ogden-Lackey
      Limbo lambada
      G
      108
      2
    • 16:24:00
      Rebecca Jackson
      Hennessy B
      G
      169
      2
    • 16:32:00
      Nick Bigland
      Backchat
      G
      240
      2
    • 16:40:00
      Sue Bradshaw
      Genius K
      G
      227
      2
    • 16:48:00
      Darcas Lever
      Flying Dream II
      G
      337
      2
    • 16:56:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      2
    • 17:06:00
      Eilidh Grant
      Mount St John Doornroos II
      G
      289
      2
    • 17:14:00
      Robyn Smith
      Sugar Plum Fairy
      G
      118
      2
    • 17:22:00
      Georgina Roden
      LHH Harley
      G
      270
      2
    • 17:30:00
      Ryan Todd
      Mount st John Di Romantica
      G
      175
      2
    • 17:38:00
      Olivia Whitelaw
      Brouwershaven's Viceroy
      G
      249
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:00:00 - 1 - British Dressage Young Horse British Dressage Young H... (12) - Arena 3
    Sponsor: Shearwater
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:00:00
      Tom Goode
      special diva
      G
      258
      3
    • 14:00:00
      Darcas Lever
      MSJ Nigel
      G
      336
      3
    • 14:08:00
      Emma Woolley
      Kinnear
      G
      278
      3
    • 14:08:00
      Emma Hebblethwaite
      Sarotti Cappuccino
      G
      126
      3
    • 14:16:00
      Kirsty Imm
      Kingsday
      G
      291
      3
    • 14:16:00
      George Harrison
      Britain’s Got Talent
      G
      315
      3
    • 14:24:00
      Nathan Connolly
      Sugar Loaf
      G
      245
      3
    • 14:24:00
      danielle cartlidge
      Kennedy
      G
      281
      3
    • 14:32:00
      Thea Millward
      Fürst Fior
      G
      313
      3
    • 14:32:00
      Richard Neale
      First Felicity
      G
      342
      3
    • 14:40:00
      Jessica Dunn
      MSJ Furstin Florida
      G
      198
      3
    • 14:40:00
      Kirstie Clarke
      Kingston IV
      G
      404
      3
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:20:00 - 2 - British Dressage Young Horse British Dressage Young H... (11) - Arena 3
    Sponsor: Shearwater
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:20:00
      Melissa chapman
      Jaguar DHI
      G
      349
      3
    • 15:20:00
      Alex Ingoe topham
      Pebbles
      G
      344
      3
    • 15:28:00
      Lisa Marriott
      Juno's Whispering Angel
      G
      149
      3
    • 15:28:00
      Abigail Lyle
      Jefferson P.
      G
      205
      3
    • 15:36:00
      Darcas Lever
      Sandrovski
      G
      224
      3
    • 15:36:00
      Samantha Smith
      Sylvester
      G
      305
      3
    • 15:44:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      3
    • 15:54:00
      Charlotte Donovan
      Just It's Mie
      G
      192
      3
    • 15:54:00
      Robert Gilsenan
      Briarwood Firefly
      G
      333
      3
    • 16:02:00
      Beth Bexon
      Woodcroft Jamais Nublaiz
      G
      371
      3
    • 16:02:00
      nolan christine
      Siangie Montana
      G
      144
      3
    • 16:10:00
      Melissa chapman
      Halcyon Zumarang
      G
      412
      3
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:40:00 - 3 - British Dressage Young Horse British Dressage Young H... (10) - Arena 3
    Sponsor: Shearwater
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:40:00
      Louise Davison
      Waverley Furst Dance
      G
      379
      3
    • 16:40:00
      alice ford
      Idolise
      G
      317
      3
    • 16:48:00
      Anne-marie Rawlins
      Sugarbabe
      G
      218
      3
    • 16:48:00
      Jennifer Harkness
      Inouk
      G
      125
      3
    • 16:56:00
      katie owens
      INAMORATA
      G
      308
      3
    • 16:56:00
      Gillian Davison
      Intero
      G
      295
      3
    • 17:04:00
      Victoria Maw
      Benito Dorato
      G
      298
      3
    • 17:04:00
      Melissa chapman
      Inocencio DHI
      G
      350
      3
    • 17:12:00
      Imogen Ashwood
      Modena
      G
      378
      3
    • 17:12:00
      Louise Davison
      Quamperfect
      G
      380
      3
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 25th May, 2019
  • 08:00:00 - 12 - Premier League FEI Prix St Georges - S (39) - Arena 2
    Sponsor: Fairfax Saddles
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 08:00:00
      genevieve kirk
      Feather
      G
      195
      2
    • 08:08:00
      Richard Hayward
      Keep Cruising
      G
      183
      2
    • 08:16:00
      Michael Eilberg
      Daltry
      G
      231
      2
    • 08:24:00
      Sam Duckworth
      MSJ Top Secret
      G
      392
      2
    • 08:32:00
      Eilidh Grant
      Eranda Retto
      G
      290
      2
    • 08:40:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      2
    • 08:48:00
      Joanna Thurman-Baker
      Habil XX
      G
      219
      2
    • 08:56:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Davidoff
      G
      213
      2
    • 09:04:00
      Rebecca Baybutt
      Hey Mambo
      G
      276
      2
    • 09:12:00
      Abigail Lyle
      Farrell
      G
      207
      2
    • 09:20:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      2
    • 09:30:00
      WIthdrawal
      -
      2
    • 09:38:00
      Alexandra Snape
      Laurentino
      G
      413
      2
    • 09:46:00
      Jess Bennett
      JB Dukaat
      G
      189
      2
    • 09:54:00
      Ruth Edge
      Donna Priamera
      G
      360
      2
    • 10:02:00
      Sophie Wells
      C Fatal Attraction
      G
      239
      2
    • 10:10:00
      Jane Critchley
      Lothario
      G
      178
      2
    • 10:18:00
      BECKY MOODY
      FULL FUSION BS
      G
      329
      2
    • 10:26:00
      Annabelle Trigg
      Rockefeller 61
      G
      294
      2
    • 10:34:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Easter Bunny II
      G
      215
      2
    • 10:42:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      2
    • 10:50:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      2
    • 11:00:00
      Lisa Garland
      Don Pfeffernuss
      G
      339
      2
    • 11:08:00
      Georgina Roden
      LHH Incroyable
      G
      271
      2
    • 11:16:00
      Sonya Hall
      Olympus Kaleidascope
      G
      140
      2
    • 11:24:00
      Bobby Hayler
      Forever amadeus
      G
      283
      2
    • 11:32:00
      Dan Greenwood
      Show Fox
      G
      385
      2
    • 11:40:00
      Tom Goode
      saint julian
      G
      266
      2
    • 11:48:00
      Nina Prosser
      Zorro IV
      G
      141
      2
    • 11:56:00
      Fenella Ross
      Donderstein
      G
      208
      2
    • 12:04:00
      Tori Peter
      I-jewel's indigo
      G
      152
      2
    • 12:12:00
      Lunch Break
      -
      2
    • 12:42:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      2
    • 12:50:00
      Zoe Sleigh
      Francisco 51
      G
      223
      2
    • 12:58:00
      DYLAN DEUTROM
      San Marco
      G
      302
      2
    • 13:06:00
      claudia dorn
      dragon dancer
      G
      264
      2
    • 13:14:00
      Sally Walker
      Wilton
      G
      209
      2
    • 13:22:00
      Tom Goode
      Langley
      G
      265
      2
    • 13:30:00
      Joanna McIntosh Sim
      Don Pasco
      G
      151
      2
    • 13:38:00
      Kirsty Imm
      Don-Davidoff CL
      G
      292
      2
    • 13:46:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      2
    • 13:56:00
      Jade Porter-Harris
      Agfa Click
      G
      110
      2
    • 14:04:00
      Pippa Hutton
      ENJOY K
      G
      297
      2
    • 14:12:00
      Jane Gilby
      Sansisko
      G
      273
      2
    • 14:20:00
      Clare Heap
      Fabio V
      G
      111
      2
    • 14:28:00
      Emma Bond
      Limewalk
      G
      124
      2
    • 14:36:00
      DYLAN DEUTROM
      Sunlit Uplands
      G
      301
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 09:00:00 - 11 - Premier League FEI Intermediate I - S (26) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Saracen Horse Feeds
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:00:00
      Zoe Sleigh
      Finero
      G
      222
      1
    • 09:07:30
      john chubb
      wringler
      G
      362
      1
    • 09:15:00
      Lottie Flinn
      Royal Rebel SH
      G
      103
      1
    • 09:22:30
      Georgina Roden
      LHH Incroyable
      G
      271
      1
    • 09:30:00
      Sophie Dickinson
      Doetelaar
      G
      185
      1
    • 09:37:30
      Withdrawal
      -
      1
    • 09:45:30
      withdrawal
      -
      1
    • 09:53:30
      Dan Greenwood
      Exige M
      G
      157
      1
    • 10:01:00
      alexander harrison
      Diamond Hill
      G
      309
      1
    • 10:08:30
      Coffee Break
      -
      1
    • 10:18:30
      Sally Walker
      Wilton
      G
      209
      1
    • 10:26:00
      Lindsay Hancock
      Barrachiel
      G
      235
      1
    • 10:33:30
      Anne-marie Rawlins
      Showboy
      G
      403
      1
    • 10:41:00
      genevieve kirk
      Horacio
      G
      194
      1
    • 10:48:30
      Fenella Ross
      Creatzo
      G
      206
      1
    • 10:56:00
      Chloe Vell
      Gredstedgards Stuntman
      G
      274
      1
    • 11:03:30
      Robyn Smith
      Francesco 77
      G
      120
      1
    • 11:11:00
      Carrie Adams
      Grace Kelly
      G
      277
      1
    • 11:18:30
      john chubb
      Ruby RUbin
      G
      361
      1
    • 11:26:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      1
    • 11:36:00
      Darcas Lever
      Valentijn WG
      G
      338
      1
    • 11:43:30
      Emily Watts
      Rascalini
      G
      112
      1
    • 11:51:00
      Jess Bennett
      JB Dukaat
      G
      189
      1
    • 11:58:30
      Amy Woodhead
      Branduardi
      G
      347
      1
    • 12:06:00
      Nicola Bream
      Royal Troy
      G
      316
      1
    • 12:13:30
      Laura Jarvis
      Contender
      G
      173
      1
    • 12:21:00
      Becky Moody
      Odwigs Echo
      G
      406
      1
    • 12:28:30
      Katie Bailey
      Eagle Novelle
      G
      410
      1
    • 12:36:00
      Louise Davison
      De Galles
      G
      365
      1
    • 12:43:30
      Elizabeth Frayling
      Variant H
      G
      179
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 09:00:00 - 6 - Hickstead British Young Horse BD National Test for 5 YOs (10) - Arena 3
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:00:00
      Darcas Lever
      Sandrovski
      G
      224
      3
    • 09:08:00
      Melissa chapman
      Halcyon Zumarang
      G
      412
      3
    • 09:16:00
      Lisa Marriott
      Juno's Whispering Angel
      G
      149
      3
    • 09:24:00
      Robert Gilsenan
      Briarwood Firefly
      G
      333
      3
    • 09:32:00
      Charlie Hutton
      Active Scalini
      G
      323
      3
    • 09:40:00
      Darcas Lever
      MSJ SHAZAM
      G
      341
      3
    • 09:48:00
      Melissa chapman
      TCE Jubilant al Sno
      G
      351
      3
    • 09:56:00
      Beth Bexon
      Woodcroft Jamais Nublaiz
      G
      371
      3
    • 10:04:00
      nolan christine
      Siangie Montana
      G
      144
      3
    • 10:12:00
      Abigail Lyle
      Jefferson P.
      G
      205
      3
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 10:50:00 - 7 - Hickstead British Young Horse BD National Test for 6 YOs (9) - Arena 3
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:50:00
      Louise Davison
      Quamperfect
      G
      380
      3
    • 10:58:00
      Jennifer Harkness
      Inouk
      G
      125
      3
    • 11:06:00
      Imogen Ashwood
      Modena
      G
      378
      3
    • 11:14:00
      Gillian Davison
      Intero
      G
      295
      3
    • 11:22:00
      Beth Bexon
      Woodcroft Icon
      G
      372
      3
    • 11:30:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      3
    • 11:38:00
      Michael Eilberg
      MSJ Dante VX
      G
      229
      3
    • 11:46:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      3
    • 11:56:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      3
    • 12:04:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      3
    • 12:12:00
      alice ford
      Idolise
      G
      317
      3
    • 12:20:00
      Melissa chapman
      Inocencio DHI
      G
      350
      3
    • 12:28:00
      Bobby Hayler
      Suhara jubilee
      G
      282
      3
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 13:00:00 - 10 - Premier League FEI Intermediate II (25) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Cavalor
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:00:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      1
    • 13:08:00
      Michael Eilberg
      Sarotti 57
      G
      230
      1
    • 13:15:30
      Steph Croxford
      Mr Benn II
      G
      132
      1
    • 13:23:00
      Kate Smith
      De La Veiga
      G
      331
      1
    • 13:30:30
      Sophie Wells
      Diadeem
      G
      238
      1
    • 13:38:00
      Sam Duckworth
      Mount St John Fairytale
      G
      391
      1
    • 13:45:30
      Maria Eilberg
      Royal Concert
      G
      232
      1
    • 13:53:00
      Lucy Pincus
      Sheepcote Doncalisto
      G
      170
      1
    • 14:00:30
      Lisa Marriott
      Valucio
      G
      150
      1
    • 14:08:00
      Robyn Smith
      Foold Uz
      G
      119
      1
    • 14:15:30
      Coffee Break
      -
      1
    • 14:25:30
      Heather Cumming
      Zeron
      G
      248
      1
    • 14:33:00
      Izzy Chaplin
      Vincente II
      G
      226
      1
    • 14:40:30
      Amy Schiessl
      Mr mercury
      G
      285
      1
    • 14:48:00
      Serena Pincus
      Sheepcote Corelator
      G
      172
      1
    • 14:55:30
      Withdrawal
      -
      1
    • 15:03:00
      Jenny Ward
      Brasil P
      G
      269
      1
    • 15:10:30
      Sarah Higgins
      Alfranco
      G
      212
      1
    • 15:18:00
      Joanna Thurman-Baker
      Highcliffe Apollo
      G
      220
      1
    • 15:25:30
      Tamsin Vaughan
      Casse-cou
      G
      310
      1
    • 15:33:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      1
    • 15:41:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      1
    • 15:51:00
      BECKY MOODY
      Eureko
      G
      328
      1
    • 15:58:30
      DYLAN DEUTROM
      Excalibur
      G
      300
      1
    • 16:06:00
      Louisa Spencer
      Armstrong II
      G
      115
      1
    • 16:13:30
      Emile Faurie
      Shilo
      G
      263
      1
    • 16:21:00
      Belinda Brereton
      Captain Negro C
      G
      164
      1
    • 16:28:30
      Amy Woodhead
      Esquadra MVL
      G
      346
      1
    • 16:36:00
      Megan Ingham
      Wanadoo
      G
      408
      1
    • 16:43:30
      Katie Bailey
      Boccelli 6
      G
      409
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 13:30:00 - 8 - Hickstead British Young Horse 5 YO FEI Int. British Y... (9) - Arena 3
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:30:00
      Melissa chapman
      Halcyon Zumarang
      G
      412
      3
    • 13:38:00
      Darcas Lever
      Sandrovski
      G
      224
      3
    • 13:46:00
      Beth Bexon
      Woodcroft Jamais Nublaiz
      G
      371
      3
    • 13:54:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      3
    • 14:02:00
      Melissa chapman
      Jaguar DHI
      G
      349
      3
    • 14:10:00
      Lucinda Elliott
      Hawtins Lirica
      G
      387
      3
    • 14:18:00
      Bryony Goodwin
      Hawtins Fianello
      G
      386
      3
    • 14:26:00
      Darcas Lever
      MSJ SHAZAM
      G
      341
      3
    • 14:34:00
      Charlie Hutton
      Active Scalini
      G
      323
      3
    • 14:42:00
      Melissa chapman
      TCE Jubilant al Sno
      G
      351
      3
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:15:00 - 15 - FEI Pony Team (10) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:15:00
      Annabella Pidgley
      ine
      G
      188
      2
    • 15:23:30
      Steffi Tomlinson
      Vivassa
      G
      233
      2
    • 15:32:00
      Hermioné Tottman
      Brasil
      G
      201
      2
    • 15:40:30
      Bonnie Bourne
      Fin C WE
      G
      122
      2
    • 15:49:00
      Holly Kerslake
      Valhallas Zorro
      G
      155
      2
    • 15:57:30
      mollie whitham
      DZL Royal Sunrise
      G
      190
      2
    • 16:06:00
      Lily Laughton
      Steendieks Cadillac
      G
      411
      2
    • 16:14:30
      Isobel Lickley
      Mister Snowman
      G
      202
      2
    • 16:23:00
      Annabella Pidgley
      Farbenfroh
      G
      395
      2
    • 16:31:30
      Olivia Whitelaw
      Brouwershaven's Viceroy
      G
      249
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:30:00 - 9 - Hickstead British Young Horse 6 YO FEI Int. British Y... (7) - Arena 3
    Sponsor: Equitop Myoplast
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:30:00
      Michael Eilberg
      MSJ Dante VX
      G
      229
      3
    • 15:38:00
      Emma Woolley
      MSJ Furstin Rosa
      G
      279
      3
    • 15:46:00
      Beth Bexon
      Woodcroft Icon
      G
      372
      3
    • 15:54:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      3
    • 16:02:00
      Greg Sims
      Waverley Dante
      G
      327
      3
    • 16:10:00
      Gillian Davison
      Intero
      G
      295
      3
    • 16:18:00
      Zoe Sleigh
      For Rome
      G
      221
      3
    • 16:26:00
      Tom Goode
      Sakira
      G
      262
      3
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:45:00 - 15 - FEI Junior Team (10) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:45:00
      Clare Hole
      Winnetou GEP
      G
      181
      2
    • 16:53:00
      Jessica McConkey
      Lady Gaga II
      G
      121
      2
    • 17:01:00
      Jessie Kirby
      Belle Amie I
      G
      168
      2
    • 17:09:00
      Avery Maude
      Double Agent
      G
      167
      2
    • 17:17:00
      Charlotte McDowall
      Alivia
      G
      162
      2
    • 17:25:00
      Caitlin Burgess
      Chocotof
      G
      127
      2
    • 17:33:00
      Samantha Willson
      Delhurens Sunshine
      G
      193
      2
    • 17:41:00
      Chloe Naylor
      Karisma
      G
      139
      2
    • 17:49:00
      Olivia Wrennall
      Disneyland
      G
      251
      2
    • 17:57:00
      Clare Hole
      Pro-Motion
      G
      182
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 17:00:00 - 13 - FEI 7 year old Preliminary Test - S (6) - Arena 3
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 17:00:00
      Leah Beckett
      Merlot Royal
      G
      390
      3
    • 17:08:00
      Georgina Roden
      LHH Harley
      G
      270
      3
    • 17:16:00
      Beth Bainbridge
      Harbouche
      G
      382
      3
    • 17:24:00
      Elizabeth Allen
      Heraldik
      G
      272
      3
    • 17:32:00
      Francesca Bradley
      Senator I
      G
      114
      3
    • 17:40:00
      Tom Goode
      feine schufro
      G
      261
      3
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 17:30:00 - 14 - Freestyle Music Prix St Georges - S (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 17:30:00
      john chubb
      wringler
      G
      362
      1
    • 17:38:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Waldessarini
      G
      216
      1
    • 17:46:00
      Eilidh Grant
      Eranda Retto
      G
      290
      1
    • 17:54:00
      Fenella Ross
      Donderstein
      G
      208
      1
    • 18:02:00
      Sonya Hall
      Olympus Kaleidascope
      G
      140
      1
    • 18:10:00
      Nicola Bream
      Royal Troy
      G
      316
      1
    • 18:18:00
      Rebecca Baybutt
      Hey Mambo
      G
      276
      1
    • 18:26:00
      Jane Critchley
      Lothario
      G
      178
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 18:10:00 - 15 - FEI Young Rider Team (4) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 18:10:00
      Rebecca Bell
      Nibeley Union Hit
      G
      166
      2
    • 18:18:00
      Thea Millward
      Walentino77
      G
      314
      2
    • 18:26:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      2
    • 18:34:00
      Lara Kuropatwa
      For Season
      G
      148
      2
    • 18:42:00
      Angus Corrie-Deane
      Tiny Tempur
      G
      388
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 26th May, 2019
  • 08:30:00 - 19 - Premier League FEI Intermediate I - S (33) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Saracen Horse Feeds
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 08:30:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      1
    • 08:38:00
      Georgina Roden
      LHH Incroyable
      G
      271
      1
    • 08:45:30
      Abigail Lyle
      Farrell
      G
      207
      1
    • 08:53:00
      laura Outhwaite
      Vortuyn
      G
      311
      1
    • 09:00:30
      Sophie Wells
      C Fatal Attraction
      G
      239
      1
    • 09:08:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      1
    • 09:16:00
      Michael Eilberg
      Daltry
      G
      231
      1
    • 09:23:30
      Fiona Brennan
      Ibisco
      G
      134
      1
    • 09:31:00
      john chubb
      Ruby RUbin
      G
      361
      1
    • 09:38:30
      Eilidh Grant
      Eranda Retto
      G
      290
      1
    • 09:46:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      1
    • 09:56:00
      Lisa Garland
      Don Pfeffernuss
      G
      339
      1
    • 10:03:30
      claudia dorn
      dragon dancer
      G
      264
      1
    • 10:11:00
      Sophie Dickinson
      Doetelaar
      G
      185
      1
    • 10:18:30
      Jess Bennett
      JB Dukaat
      G
      189
      1
    • 10:26:00
      Sonya Hall
      Olympus Kaleidascope
      G
      140
      1
    • 10:33:30
      Zoe Sleigh
      Finero
      G
      222
      1
    • 10:41:00
      genevieve kirk
      Horacio
      G
      194
      1
    • 10:48:30
      Helen Dutton
      Valdorama D
      G
      244
      1
    • 10:56:00
      Alexandra Snape
      Laurentino
      G
      353
      1
    • 11:03:30
      alexander harrison
      Diamond Hill
      G
      309
      1
    • 11:11:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      1
    • 11:21:00
      Dan Greenwood
      Exige M
      G
      157
      1
    • 11:28:30
      Joanna McIntosh Sim
      Don Pasco
      G
      151
      1
    • 11:36:00
      Serena Pincus
      Sheepcote Corelator
      G
      172
      1
    • 11:43:30
      Withdrawal
      -
      1
    • 11:51:30
      BECKY MOODY
      Eureko
      G
      328
      1
    • 11:59:00
      Michael Eilberg
      Sarotti 57
      G
      230
      1
    • 12:06:30
      Lottie Flinn
      Royal Rebel SH
      G
      103
      1
    • 12:14:00
      Amy Woodhead
      Branduardi
      G
      347
      1
    • 12:21:30
      Jane Gilby
      Sansisko
      G
      273
      1
    • 12:29:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      1
    • 12:39:00
      john chubb
      wringler
      G
      362
      1
    • 12:46:30
      Chloe Vell
      Gredstedgards Stuntman
      G
      274
      1
    • 12:54:00
      Ruth Edge
      Donna Priamera
      G
      360
      1
    • 13:01:30
      Carl Hester
      Brioso II
      G
      401
      1
    • 13:09:00
      Fenella Ross
      Creatzo
      G
      206
      1
    • 13:16:30
      Withdrawal
      -
      1
    • 13:24:30
      Louisa Spencer
      Armstrong II
      G
      115
      1
    • 13:32:00
      Becky Moody
      Odwigs Echo
      G
      406
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 08:30:00 - 20 - Premier League FEI Prix St Georges - S (42) - Arena 2
    Sponsor: Fairfax Saddles
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 08:30:00
      Nina Prosser
      Zorro IV
      G
      141
      2
    • 08:38:00
      Lisa Garland
      Don Pfeffernuss
      G
      339
      2
    • 08:46:00
      Emma Bond
      Limewalk
      G
      124
      2
    • 08:54:00
      Sonya Hall
      Olympus Kaleidascope
      G
      140
      2
    • 09:02:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      2
    • 09:10:00
      Tori Peter
      I-jewel's indigo
      G
      152
      2
    • 09:18:00
      Clare Hole
      Pro-Motion
      G
      182
      2
    • 09:26:00
      Kirsty Imm
      Don-Davidoff CL
      G
      292
      2
    • 09:34:00
      Georgina Roden
      LHH Incroyable
      G
      271
      2
    • 09:42:00
      DYLAN DEUTROM
      San Marco
      G
      302
      2
    • 09:50:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      2
    • 10:00:00
      Thea Millward
      Walentino77
      G
      314
      2
    • 10:08:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      2
    • 10:16:00
      Alexandra Hellings
      Uvender V
      G
      312
      2
    • 10:24:00
      Robyn Smith
      Francesco 77
      G
      120
      2
    • 10:32:00
      BECKY MOODY
      FULL FUSION BS
      G
      329
      2
    • 10:40:00
      Jade Porter-Harris
      Agfa Click
      G
      110
      2
    • 10:48:00
      Roxanne Shipley
      Bravoure
      G
      153
      2
    • 10:56:00
      Clare Hole
      Winnetou GEP
      G
      181
      2
    • 11:04:00
      Tom Goode
      Langley
      G
      265
      2
    • 11:12:00
      Pippa Hutton
      ENJOY K
      G
      297
      2
    • 11:20:00
      Ryan Todd
      Woodcroft Dancing Queen
      G
      177
      2
    • 11:28:00
      Lunch Break
      -
      2
    • 11:58:00
      Joanna Thurman-Baker
      Habil XX
      G
      219
      2
    • 12:06:00
      Fenella Ross
      Donderstein
      G
      208
      2
    • 12:14:00
      DYLAN DEUTROM
      Sunlit Uplands
      G
      301
      2
    • 12:22:00
      Clare Heap
      Fabio V
      G
      111
      2
    • 12:30:00
      Mia Mordecai-Smith
      ANIKA'S DONNA
      G
      373
      2
    • 12:38:00
      Bobby Hayler
      Forever amadeus
      G
      283
      2
    • 12:46:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Easter Bunny II
      G
      215
      2
    • 12:54:00
      Lottie Flinn
      Royal Rebel SH
      G
      103
      2
    • 13:02:00
      Roxanne Shipley
      Headmore Dream On
      G
      154
      2
    • 13:10:00
      Zoe Sleigh
      Francisco 51
      G
      223
      2
    • 13:18:00
      Annabelle Trigg
      Rockefeller 61
      G
      294
      2
    • 13:26:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      2
    • 13:36:00
      Jess Bennett
      JB Dukaat
      G
      189
      2
    • 13:44:00
      Richard Hayward
      Keep Cruising
      G
      183
      2
    • 13:52:00
      Rebecca Baybutt
      Hey Mambo
      G
      276
      2
    • 14:00:00
      Lindsay Middleton
      Your Bard
      G
      364
      2
    • 14:08:00
      Helen Dutton
      Valdorama D
      G
      244
      2
    • 14:16:00
      Dan Greenwood
      Show Fox
      G
      385
      2
    • 14:24:00
      Amy Woodhead
      Branduardi
      G
      347
      2
    • 14:32:00
      Elizabeth Frayling
      Variant H
      G
      179
      2
    • 14:40:00
      genevieve kirk
      Feather
      G
      195
      2
    • 14:48:00
      Fenella Ross
      Creatzo
      G
      206
      2
    • 14:56:00
      Megan Ingham
      Wanadoo
      G
      408
      2
    • 15:04:00
      Charlotte Dujardin
      Mount St John Valencia
      G
      321
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 09:00:00 - 16 - Advanced Medium 92 - S (34) - Arena 3
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:00:00
      Caitlin Burgess
      MFS Caliana
      G
      204
      3
    • 09:08:00
      Belinda Brereton
      Galaxy Moone
      G
      163
      3
    • 09:16:00
      Sarah Cheetham
      Stoiber's Black Pearl
      G
      147
      3
    • 09:24:00
      withdrawal
      -
      3
    • 09:32:00
      Emma Corbett
      Argentus
      G
      332
      3
    • 09:40:00
      Alison Walshe
      Don George
      G
      368
      3
    • 09:48:00
      Emily Archer
      Cashmir
      G
      381
      3
    • 09:56:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Elixer
      G
      211
      3
    • 10:04:00
      ANNA BATES
      Jolianna
      G
      138
      3
    • 10:12:00
      Annie Lloyd-Aylett
      Lauries Diamond
      G
      396
      3
    • 10:20:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      3
    • 10:30:00
      Caitlin Burgess
      Chocotof
      G
      127
      3
    • 10:38:00
      Jemima Jennings
      Sir Willy
      G
      165
      3
    • 10:46:00
      Samantha Willson
      Delhurens Sunshine
      G
      193
      3
    • 10:54:00
      Holly James
      Agente SB
      G
      186
      3
    • 11:02:00
      Fenella Ross
      Donderstein
      G
      208
      3
    • 11:10:00
      Lucy Cliff
      Guarantee
      G
      136
      3
    • 11:18:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Easter Bunny II
      G
      215
      3
    • 11:26:00
      Georgina Roden
      LHH Harley
      G
      270
      3
    • 11:34:00
      Eilidh Grant
      Mount St John Doornroos II
      G
      289
      3
    • 11:42:00
      Mia Mordecai-Smith
      ANIKA'S DONNA
      G
      373
      3
    • 11:50:00
      Darcas Lever
      Flying Dream II
      G
      337
      3
    • 11:58:00
      Lunch Break
      -
      3
    • 12:36:00
      Elizabeth Allen
      Heraldik
      G
      272
      3
    • 12:44:00
      Annie Lloyd-Aylett
      Furst Ricci
      G
      397
      3
    • 12:52:00
      Susie White
      Seventh Heaven ll
      G
      241
      3
    • 13:00:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      3
    • 13:08:00
      Geraldine Ng
      Real Sensation
      G
      354
      3
    • 13:16:00
      Katie-leigh Rees
      Created RW
      G
      252
      3
    • 13:24:00
      Charlotte Lutener
      Ab Barroco
      G
      199
      3
    • 13:32:00
      Holly James
      Havanna 122
      G
      243
      3
    • 13:40:00
      Juliette Lindsay
      Prince May the First
      G
      161
      3
    • 13:48:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      3
    • 13:58:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      3
    • 14:06:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      3
    • 14:14:00
      Emma Blundell
      MSJ Furstin Fugger
      G
      393
      3
    • 14:22:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      3
    • 14:30:00
      Cadence Dollive
      Apretief
      G
      197
      3
    • 14:38:00
      Robyn Smith
      Sugar Plum Fairy
      G
      118
      3
    • 14:46:00
      Gemma Moss
      Don Dino
      G
      356
      3
    • 14:54:00
      Jessie Kirby
      Belle Amie I
      G
      168
      3
    • 15:02:00
      Katie Owens
      Saffira
      G
      307
      3
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:00:00 - 18 - Premier League FEI Grand Prix - S (20) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: LeMieux
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:00:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      1
    • 14:08:00
      Maria Eilberg
      Royal Concert
      G
      232
      1
    • 14:16:00
      Emile Faurie
      Quentano 2
      G
      288
      1
    • 14:24:00
      Isobel Wessels
      Chagall
      G
      109
      1
    • 14:32:00
      Carl Hester
      Hawtins Delicato
      G
      400
      1
    • 14:40:00
      Rebecca Hughes
      Rubini Royale
      G
      318
      1
    • 14:48:00
      Belinda Brereton
      Captain Negro C
      G
      164
      1
    • 14:56:00
      BECKY MOODY
      CARINSIO
      G
      330
      1
    • 15:04:00
      Bobby Hayler
      Aldborough Rubinhall
      G
      284
      1
    • 15:12:00
      Heather Cumming
      Zeron
      G
      248
      1
    • 15:20:00
      Lucy Cliff
      Cruise
      G
      137
      1
    • 15:28:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      1
    • 15:38:00
      Matt Hicks
      Sheepcote Walnut
      G
      303
      1
    • 15:46:00
      Tom Goode
      Dior III
      G
      267
      1
    • 15:54:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      1
    • 16:02:00
      Ryan Todd
      Charlex Eskebjerg
      G
      176
      1
    • 16:10:00
      Amy Woodhead
      Esquadra MVL
      G
      346
      1
    • 16:18:00
      Steph Croxford
      Mr Hyde
      G
      133
      1
    • 16:26:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Alfranco
      G
      212
      1
    • 16:34:00
      Sophie Wells
      Diadeem
      G
      238
      1
    • 16:42:00
      Dan Greenwood
      Chevalier O
      G
      159
      1
    • 16:50:00
      claudia dorn
      bohemo tinto
      G
      268
      1
    • 16:58:00
      Lisa Marriott
      Valucio
      G
      150
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:45:00 - 21 - FEI Pony Individual (12) - Arena 3
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:45:00
      Caitlin Clancy
      Browbank Jacob Black
      G
      253
      3
    • 15:53:00
      Scarlett John
      GRAYSWOOD ORLANDO
      G
      293
      3
    • 16:01:00
      Lavinia Johnson
      Dublin
      G
      196
      3
    • 16:09:00
      mollie whitham
      DZL Royal Sunrise
      G
      190
      3
    • 16:17:00
      Betsy Smetham
      Golden Amber
      G
      228
      3
    • 16:25:00
      Steffi Tomlinson
      Vivassa
      G
      233
      3
    • 16:33:00
      Claudia Davis
      Rubinia 37
      G
      398
      3
    • 16:41:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      3
    • 16:51:00
      Emilia Nelson
      WFS Top Red
      G
      375
      3
    • 16:59:00
      Olivia Langley
      Bathleyhills Sea Wurzel
      G
      250
      3
    • 17:07:00
      Bronte Collins
      Reduster Martin
      G
      352
      3
    • 17:15:00
      Meghan Anderson
      Berlioz
      G
      191
      3
    • 17:23:00
      Lily Laughton
      Steendieks Cadillac
      G
      411
      3
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 18:00:00 - 17 - FEI Grand Prix Under 25 - S (9) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 18:00:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      1
    • 18:08:00
      Lewis Carrier
      Delgado
      G
      383
      1
    • 18:16:00
      Joanna Thurman-Baker
      Highcliffe Apollo
      G
      220
      1
    • 18:24:00
      Amy Schiessl
      Mr mercury
      G
      285
      1
    • 18:32:00
      Robyn Smith
      Foold Uz
      G
      119
      1
    • 18:40:00
      Tamsin Vaughan
      Casse-cou
      G
      310
      1
    • 18:48:00
      Lucy Pincus
      Sheepcote Doncalisto
      G
      170
      1
    • 18:56:00
      Izzy Chaplin
      Vincente II
      G
      226
      1
    • 19:04:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      1
    • 19:12:00
      DYLAN DEUTROM
      Excalibur
      G
      300
      1
    • 19:20:00
      Megan Ingham
      Wanadoo
      G
      408
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 27th May, 2019
  • 08:30:00 - 25 - Premier League FEI Intermediate I - S (23) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Saracen Horse Feeds
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 08:30:00
      Ryan Todd
      Woodcroft Dancing Queen
      G
      177
      1
    • 08:37:30
      Darcas Lever
      Valentijn WG
      G
      338
      1
    • 08:45:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Waldessarini
      G
      216
      1
    • 08:52:30
      DYLAN DEUTROM
      Sunlit Uplands
      G
      301
      1
    • 09:00:00
      Gemma Pinson
      Spitfire
      G
      107
      1
    • 09:07:30
      Roxanne Shipley
      Headmore Dream On
      G
      154
      1
    • 09:15:00
      Eilidh Grant
      Eranda Retto
      G
      290
      1
    • 09:22:30
      Sonya Hall
      Olympus Kaleidascope
      G
      140
      1
    • 09:30:00
      Kate Cowell
      Dramatic Conquest
      G
      113
      1
    • 09:37:30
      Coffee Break
      -
      1
    • 09:47:30
      Emily Watts
      Rascalini
      G
      112
      1
    • 09:55:00
      Louise Davison
      De Galles
      G
      365
      1
    • 10:02:30
      Cara Shardlow
      Detonator II
      G
      394
      1
    • 10:10:00
      Fenella Ross
      Creatzo
      G
      206
      1
    • 10:17:30
      Jane Gilby
      Sansisko
      G
      273
      1
    • 10:25:00
      Lindsay Hancock
      Barrachiel
      G
      235
      1
    • 10:32:30
      Roxanne Shipley
      Bravoure
      G
      153
      1
    • 10:40:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      1
    • 10:50:00
      Louisa Spencer
      Armstrong II
      G
      115
      1
    • 10:57:30
      Helen Dutton
      Valdorama D
      G
      244
      1
    • 11:05:00
      Sophie Dickinson
      Doetelaar
      G
      185
      1
    • 11:12:30
      Elizabeth Frayling
      Variant H
      G
      179
      1
    • 11:20:00
      Georgina Roden
      LHH Incroyable
      G
      271
      1
    • 11:27:30
      Sam Duckworth
      Mount St John Fairytale
      G
      391
      1
    • 11:35:00
      Carrie Adams
      Grace Kelly
      G
      277
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 08:30:00 - 22 - FEI Pony Team (12) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 08:30:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      2
    • 08:38:00
      Charlotte Calvert
      WFS Topstar
      G
      343
      2
    • 08:46:30
      Steffi Tomlinson
      Higherspen Show Time
      G
      234
      2
    • 08:55:00
      Bronte Collins
      Reduster Martin
      G
      352
      2
    • 09:03:30
      Emilia Nelson
      WFS Top Red
      G
      375
      2
    • 09:12:00
      Betsy Smetham
      Golden Amber
      G
      228
      2
    • 09:20:30
      Caitlin Clancy
      Browbank Jacob Black
      G
      253
      2
    • 09:29:00
      Scarlett John
      GRAYSWOOD ORLANDO
      G
      293
      2
    • 09:37:30
      Meghan Anderson
      Berlioz
      G
      191
      2
    • 09:46:00
      Claudia Davis
      Rubinia 37
      G
      398
      2
    • 09:54:30
      Olivia Langley
      Bathleyhills Sea Wurzel
      G
      250
      2
    • 10:03:00
      Lavinia Johnson
      Dublin
      G
      196
      2
    • 10:11:30
      Steffi Tomlinson
      Vivassa
      G
      233
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 09:00:00 - 24 - Premier League Advanced Medium 98 - S (24) - Arena 3
    Sponsor: Equine Construction
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:00:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      3
    • 09:08:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      3
    • 09:16:00
      Kirsty Imm
      Don-Davidoff CL
      G
      292
      3
    • 09:23:30
      Juliette Lindsay
      Prince May the First
      G
      161
      3
    • 09:31:00
      Sam Duckworth
      MSJ Top Secret
      G
      392
      3
    • 09:38:30
      Georgina Roden
      LHH Harley
      G
      270
      3
    • 09:46:00
      Susie White
      Seventh Heaven ll
      G
      241
      3
    • 09:53:30
      Rebecca Hughes
      Classic Flamboyant
      G
      320
      3
    • 10:01:00
      ANNA BATES
      Jolianna
      G
      138
      3
    • 10:08:30
      Lucy Cliff
      Guarantee
      G
      136
      3
    • 10:16:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      3
    • 10:26:00
      Charlotte Dujardin
      Mount St John Valencia
      G
      321
      3
    • 10:33:30
      Withdrawal
      -
      3
    • 10:41:00
      kate cowell
      Ray-ban
      G
      160
      3
    • 10:48:30
      Victoria Johnson
      Temujin
      G
      340
      3
    • 10:56:00
      Holly James
      Havanna 122
      G
      243
      3
    • 11:03:30
      Gemma Owen
      Sirius Black III
      G
      145
      3
    • 11:11:00
      Geraldine Ng
      Real Sensation
      G
      354
      3
    • 11:18:30
      Rebecca Hughes
      Classic Goldstrike
      G
      319
      3
    • 11:26:00
      Louise Davison
      Freddie Mercury
      G
      366
      3
    • 11:33:30
      Sarah Cheetham
      Stoiber's Black Pearl
      G
      147
      3
    • 11:41:00
      Katie Owens
      Saffira
      G
      307
      3
    • 11:48:30
      Coffee Break
      -
      3
    • 11:58:30
      Amelia Moncrieff
      Billionaire
      G
      370
      3
    • 12:06:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      3
    • 12:14:00
      Eilidh Grant
      Mount St John Doornroos II
      G
      289
      3
    • 12:21:30
      Darcas Lever
      Flying Dream II
      G
      337
      3
    • 12:29:00
      Emma Woolley
      Retro Hit
      G
      280
      3
    • 12:36:30
      Fenella Ross
      Donderstein
      G
      208
      3
    • 12:44:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      3
    • 12:52:00
      Gemma Moss
      Don Dino
      G
      356
      3
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 10:40:00 - 23 - Premier League FEI Prix St Georges - S (25) - Arena 2
    Sponsor: Fairfax Saddles
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:40:00
      Withdrawal
      -
      2
    • 10:48:00
      Joanna McIntosh Sim
      Don Pasco
      G
      151
      2
    • 10:56:00
      Nicola Claxton
      Bon Seiger
      G
      255
      2
    • 11:04:00
      john chubb
      wringler
      G
      362
      2
    • 11:12:00
      Cara Shardlow
      Detonator II
      G
      394
      2
    • 11:20:00
      Darcas Lever
      Valentijn WG
      G
      338
      2
    • 11:28:00
      laura Outhwaite
      Vortuyn
      G
      311
      2
    • 11:36:00
      Sonya Hall
      Olympus Kaleidascope
      G
      140
      2
    • 11:44:00
      Lunch Break
      -
      2
    • 12:14:00
      Jemma Bentley
      Exito
      G
      414
      2
    • 12:22:00
      Gemma Pinson
      Spitfire
      G
      107
      2
    • 12:30:00
      Kirsty Imm
      Don-Davidoff CL
      G
      292
      2
    • 12:38:00
      Lottie Flinn
      Royal Rebel SH
      G
      103
      2
    • 12:46:00
      john chubb
      Ruby RUbin
      G
      361
      2
    • 12:54:00
      Clare Heap
      Fabio V
      G
      111
      2
    • 13:02:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Alfranco
      G
      212
      2
    • 13:10:00
      Fiona Brennan
      Ibisco
      G
      134
      2
    • 13:18:00
      Emma Bond
      Limewalk
      G
      124
      2
    • 13:26:00
      Fenella Ross
      Creatzo
      G
      206
      2
    • 13:34:00
      Coffee Break
      -
      2
    • 13:44:00
      kate cowell
      Ray-ban
      G
      160
      2
    • 13:52:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Davidoff
      G
      213
      2
    • 14:00:00
      Helen Dutton
      Valdorama D
      G
      244
      2
    • 14:08:00
      Amelia Moncrieff
      Billionaire
      G
      370
      2
    • 14:16:00
      Georgina Roden
      LHH Incroyable
      G
      271
      2
    • 14:24:00
      Jade Porter-Harris
      Agfa Click
      G
      110
      2
    • 14:32:00
      Sam Duckworth
      MSJ Top Secret
      G
      392
      2
    • 14:40:00
      Lindsay Hancock
      Barrachiel
      G
      235
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 12:00:00 - 26 - FEI Grand Prix Special - S (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:00:00
      Isobel Wessels
      Chagall
      G
      109
      1
    • 12:09:00
      Matt Hicks
      Sheepcote Walnut
      G
      303
      1
    • 12:18:00
      Lucy Cliff
      Cruise
      G
      137
      1
    • 12:27:00
      Ryan Todd
      Charlex Eskebjerg
      G
      402
      1
    • 12:36:00
      Rebecca Hughes
      Rubini Royale
      G
      318
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena