Start time list of Indoor Arena Eventing

Times
Event ID: 52936
Start event: 13th January, 2019, 09:00:00
End event: 13th January, 2019, 23:55:00
Event name: Indoor Arena Eventing
Venue: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Association: -

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 13th January, 2019
  • 08:15:00 - Class 1 Arena X-Country - JUNIOR - Beginner - Speed 350mp... (12) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 08:15:00
      COURSE CHANGE & COURSE WALK
      -
      1
    • 08:30:00
      Lila Dryden
      Whistlingsands Beri
      101
      1
    • 08:33:00
      Eve Hemsworth
      Skye’s The Limit
      051
      1
    • 08:36:00
      Tegan Lyon
      Kara
      090
      1
    • 08:39:00
      Macey Crabtree
      Salleghan 3
      060
      1
    • 08:42:00
      Poppy Holding
      Manny
      081
      1
    • 08:45:00
      Lola Jones
      Weatheroak Manor Belle
      052
      1
    • 08:48:00
      Gabbi Rimmer
      Twinkle
      113
      1
    • 08:51:00
      Emily Little
      Llanidan Wenna
      078
      1
    • 08:54:00
      Ellie Wood
      Harry
      114
      1
    • 08:57:00
      Annabel Freebody
      Springfield Park Razzle
      110
      1
    • 09:00:00
      eva robson-drew
      Pride
      067
      1
    • 09:03:00
      Poppy Holding
      Fancy Pants
      080
      1
    • 09:06:00
      Podium Prize Giving (unmounted)
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 09:10:00 - Class 2 Arena X-Country - SENIOR - Beginner - Speed 350mp... (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:10:00
      COURSE CHANGE & COURSE WALK
      -
      1
    • 09:20:00
      Natalie Andrews
      Ballylar Freddie
      129
      1
    • 09:23:00
      harrison taylor
      Castle Jasmine
      117
      1
    • 09:26:00
      dianne taylor
      Charles of Dunloughan
      068
      1
    • 09:29:00
      Elizabeth Kershaw
      Breaffy Beauty
      030
      1
    • 09:32:00
      Hannah Waby-Brown
      Bumble
      126
      1
    • 09:35:00
      Kathryn Pullar
      Abbey
      029
      1
    • 09:38:00
      kate blackhurst
      just in case z
      108
      1
    • 09:41:00
      Podium Prize giving to the top 6 (unmounted)
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 09:45:00 - Class 3 Arena X-Country - JUNIOR Progressive - Speed 350m... (15) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:45:00
      COURSE CHANGE & COURSE WALK
      -
      1
    • 09:55:00
      Harriet Hanger
      Linksbury Shazz
      134
      1
    • 09:58:00
      Emily Little
      Llanidan Wenna
      078
      1
    • 10:01:00
      Ruby Wright
      Pebbly Hunt Ball (George)
      035
      1
    • 10:04:00
      Gabbi Rimmer
      Twinkle
      113
      1
    • 10:07:00
      Francesca Paletta
      jethro
      095
      1
    • 10:10:00
      Annabel Freebody
      Springfield Park Razzle
      110
      1
    • 10:13:00
      Eve Hemsworth
      Skye’s The Limit
      051
      1
    • 10:16:00
      Emilia Pusey
      Solar Eclipse
      122
      1
    • 10:19:00
      chloe pickering
      Mia
      031
      1
    • 10:22:00
      Sienna Oliver
      Cascob red robin
      037
      1
    • 10:25:00
      Harry Clarke
      Mardruid superstar
      069
      1
    • 10:28:00
      Honor Freebody
      Annandale Miss Saigon
      111
      1
    • 10:31:00
      Lila Dryden
      Twilight Tango
      102
      1
    • 10:34:00
      Mia Hirst
      Monty
      127
      1
    • 10:37:00
      Carys Jones
      Weatheroak Manor Belle
      053
      1
    • 10:40:00
      Podium Prize giving to the top 6 (unmounted)
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 10:40:00 - Class 4 Arena X-Country - SENIOR Progressive - Speed 350m... (27) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:40:00
      COURSE CHANGE & COURSE WALK
      -
      1
    • 10:50:00
      Rebecca O'Brien
      Doo Hamlet Boy
      128
      1
    • 10:53:00
      Gemma Sumner
      Ben
      064
      1
    • 10:56:00
      Nicola Hunt
      Dycott I've Arrived
      038
      1
    • 10:59:00
      Samantha Baker
      Bally
      133
      1
    • 11:02:00
      kate blackhurst
      just in case z
      108
      1
    • 11:05:00
      Katy Burgess-cox
      splash million
      136
      1
    • 11:08:00
      Kellie Eden
      Otter
      024
      1
    • 11:11:00
      Helen Whittaker
      Tia
      009
      1
    • 11:14:00
      Megan Armor
      Newgrove Bridge
      058
      1
    • 11:17:00
      Miss Natalia Schofield
      OFon Tiara
      088
      1
    • 11:20:00
      fiona long
      Tosca
      001
      1
    • 11:23:00
      gillian mcgough
      sakima
      084
      1
    • 11:26:00
      Leanne Glynn
      Starlight Magic
      045
      1
    • 11:29:00
      Lauren Burgess
      Cadland Beaumont
      050
      1
    • 11:32:00
      Deborah Whelan
      Spider
      008
      1
    • 11:35:00
      Victoria Smith
      Disney
      047
      1
    • 11:38:00
      Courtney Baldwin
      Rob john tango man
      103
      1
    • 11:41:00
      Jenny O'Rourke
      Cassius
      019
      1
    • 11:44:00
      Rachel Andrews
      Gonzo
      006
      1
    • 11:47:00
      Lyndsey Bryant
      Scooby doo
      011
      1
    • 11:50:00
      Jessica Brame
      Dig Gate Diesel
      044
      1
    • 11:53:00
      Phillipa Russell
      Finn
      072
      1
    • 11:56:00
      Jackie Smith
      Furzeknock Gem
      093
      1
    • 11:59:00
      Dawn Patrick
      William
      021
      1
    • 12:02:00
      Claire Quinn
      Indie500
      049
      1
    • 12:05:00
      Alice Owen
      Cobsmopolitan
      056
      1
    • 12:08:00
      Daniella Crawley
      Little Lady
      091
      1
    • 12:11:00
      Podium Prize giving to the top 6 (unmounted)
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 12:11:00 - Class 5 Arena X-Country - JUNIOR Pre Intro - Speed 350mpm... (19) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:11:00
      COURSE CHANGE & COURSE WALK
      -
      1
    • 12:21:00
      Harriet Hanger
      Linksbury Shazz
      134
      1
    • 12:24:00
      Jessica Andrews ~Price
      Hamilton
      135
      1
    • 12:27:00
      Katie Kellett
      Walmsleys Silver Lady
      100
      1
    • 12:30:00
      Francesca Paletta
      jethro
      095
      1
    • 12:33:00
      Lila Dryden
      Twilight Tango
      102
      1
    • 12:36:00
      emilia tasker
      Gems Isabella
      115
      1
    • 12:39:00
      Rachel Smith
      Rianwyn Jazmyn
      014
      1
    • 12:42:00
      Evie Barton
      Coevers clover lad
      066
      1
    • 12:45:00
      Izzy Rimmer
      Dinky
      124
      1
    • 12:48:00
      Grace Smythe
      Roxy
      039
      1
    • 12:51:00
      Paige Skelland
      Lucy
      002
      1
    • 12:54:00
      chloe pickering
      Mia
      031
      1
    • 12:57:00
      Lois Getty
      synod rockin robin
      036
      1
    • 13:00:00
      Grace Blair
      Teddy
      043
      1
    • 13:03:00
      Ellie Tomkinson
      Eglwysfach Rosebud (Lucy)
      063
      1
    • 13:06:00
      Carys Jones
      Holmstead Girl
      054
      1
    • 13:09:00
      Grace Anthony
      hulme principal boy
      059
      1
    • 13:12:00
      Sophie Sykes
      Farah Sarco
      065
      1
    • 13:15:00
      Honor Freebody
      Annandale Miss Saigon
      111
      1
    • 13:18:00
      Podium Prize giving to the top 6 (unmounted)
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 13:20:00 - Class 6 Arena X-Country - SENIOR Pre Intro - Speed 350mpm... (46) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:20:00
      COURSE CHANGE & COURSE WALK
      -
      1
    • 13:30:00
      Charlotte Clarke
      Penlangrug one direction
      070
      1
    • 13:33:00
      Rachel Andrews
      Gonzo
      006
      1
    • 13:36:00
      Nisha Anderson
      Madison
      040
      1
    • 13:39:00
      Miss Natalia Schofield
      Sellernane Beauty Girl
      089
      1
    • 13:42:00
      Ben Plackett
      Starlight Caprice
      034
      1
    • 13:45:00
      fiona long
      Tosca
      001
      1
    • 13:48:00
      Phillipa Russell
      Finn
      072
      1
    • 13:51:00
      Rosie Rooney
      Japan
      137
      1
    • 13:54:00
      Samantha Baker
      Bally
      133
      1
    • 13:57:00
      Zara Sweetman
      Sir Thomas I
      079
      1
    • 14:00:00
      Sarah Davies
      Aberllanerch tywysog
      041
      1
    • 14:03:00
      Maria Parkinson
      Miss Calido
      085
      1
    • 14:06:00
      Cheryl Price
      Romeo
      098
      1
    • 14:09:00
      Holly Ridgeway
      Rose
      096
      1
    • 14:12:00
      Charlotte Hodson
      Indian Summer
      025
      1
    • 14:15:00
      Courtney Baldwin
      Bobby dazzler 111
      104
      1
    • 14:18:00
      Megan Roberts
      SYNOD RED JAZZ
      055
      1
    • 14:21:00
      Vicki Plackett
      Baron Von Leggi
      028
      1
    • 14:24:00
      gillian mcgough
      sakima
      084
      1
    • 14:27:00
      Dawn Patrick
      Ernie
      015
      1
    • 14:30:00
      Rosie Rooney
      Black Eyed Pea
      138
      1
    • 14:33:00
      harrison taylor
      lynuck the moneymaker
      118
      1
    • 14:36:00
      Nicola Livesey
      Expedition
      074
      1
    • 14:39:00
      Suzi Taylor
      Ava
      109
      1
    • 14:42:00
      Becky Wood
      Super Pete
      086
      1
    • 14:45:00
      Carolyn Bell
      Matilda
      027
      1
    • 14:48:00
      Jenny O'Rourke
      Cassius
      019
      1
    • 14:51:00
      Paul Turner
      Applejack Lad
      022
      1
    • 14:54:00
      Lily Roberts
      Baby Danel
      145
      1
    • 14:57:00
      Sophie Howard
      Murrayhall Diezel
      112
      1
    • 15:00:00
      Victoria Clare
      Last Call Movallian
      082
      1
    • 15:03:00
      Hannah Hughes
      Skippy clover lad
      077
      1
    • 15:06:00
      Lyndsey Bryant
      Scooby doo
      011
      1
    • 15:09:00
      STACEY MAKINSON
      MANUKA HONEY
      097
      1
    • 15:12:00
      Ali Berry
      Willow
      013
      1
    • 15:15:00
      Jordan Tipping
      Unnamed
      130
      1
    • 15:18:00
      Tamsin Ellison
      Abbeyleir Moonboy
      075
      1
    • 15:21:00
      Nicola Waring
      Moonlight Ridge
      094
      1
    • 15:24:00
      Rebecca O'Brien
      Doo Hamlet Boy
      128
      1
    • 15:27:00
      Megan Lewis
      Jaydees Miss Unique
      123
      1
    • 15:30:00
      Jodie Simmonds
      Kanye
      032
      1
    • 15:33:00
      Floriann Gilston
      GLENWOOD STUD OLYMPIC SUN
      139
      1
    • 15:36:00
      Olivia Radcliffe
      Dexter's Pride
      046
      1
    • 15:39:00
      Dawn Patrick
      William
      021
      1
    • 15:42:00
      Hettie Macfarlane
      Lunar Eclipse
      012
      1
    • 15:45:00
      Kimberley Price
      Mojo
      099
      1
    • 15:48:00
      Podium Prize giving to the top 6 (unmounted)
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:55:00 - Class 7 Arena X-Country - JUNIOR Intro - Speed 350mpm, H... (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:55:00
      COURSE CHANGE & COURSE WALK
      -
      1
    • 16:05:00
      Paige Skelland
      Lucy
      002
      1
    • 16:08:00
      Holly Townsend
      Michael
      071
      1
    • 16:11:00
      Joel Higham
      Sir Earl Grey
      048
      1
    • 16:14:00
      Lois Getty
      synod rockin robin
      036
      1
    • 16:17:00
      Jessica Andrews ~Price
      Hamilton
      135
      1
    • 16:20:00
      Katie Kellett
      Walmsleys Silver Lady
      100
      1
    • 16:23:00
      emilia tasker
      Gems Isabella
      115
      1
    • 16:26:00
      Libby Dean
      Billy boy himself
      142
      1
    • 16:29:00
      Podium Prize giving to the top 6 (unmounted)
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:30:00 - Class 8 Arena X-Country - SENIOR Intro - Speed 350mpm, He... (33) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:30:00
      COURSE CHANGE & COURSE WALK
      -
      1
    • 16:40:00
      sandra zachary
      BALLYSHANICK HILTON
      083
      1
    • 16:43:00
      Maria Parkinson
      Miss Calido
      085
      1
    • 16:46:00
      Hettie Macfarlane
      Lunar Eclipse
      012
      1
    • 16:49:00
      Jodie Simmonds
      Kanye
      032
      1
    • 16:52:00
      Sarah Davies
      Aberllanerch tywysog
      041
      1
    • 16:55:00
      Floriann Gilston
      GLENWOOD STUD OLYMPIC SUN
      139
      1
    • 16:58:00
      Abby O'Rourke
      Reifals Independence Day
      018
      1
    • 17:01:00
      Jessica Morrell
      Snoopy
      132
      1
    • 17:04:00
      Sam Sant
      The Rebel Hunter
      005
      1
    • 17:07:00
      Claire Campbell
      Blue Bell Casanova
      017
      1
    • 17:10:00
      Emily Pearson
      Gerry
      116
      1
    • 17:13:00
      Dawn Patrick
      Ernie
      015
      1
    • 17:16:00
      Abbie Royse
      Pebbles
      141
      1
    • 17:19:00
      Nicola Waring
      Moonlight Ridge
      094
      1
    • 17:22:00
      Francesca Wasik
      Bally MacWulf
      062
      1
    • 17:25:00
      Lily Roberts
      Barney
      146
      1
    • 17:28:00
      harrison taylor
      lynuck the moneymaker
      118
      1
    • 17:31:00
      Emily Gaynor Smith
      Fairlies Red Flare
      105
      1
    • 17:34:00
      Abigayle Spurrell
      Johnny's Lady
      003
      1
    • 17:37:00
      Phillipa Walker
      SLIABH KINVARA
      125
      1
    • 17:40:00
      Chloe Dawson
      Carnsdale Blarney
      119
      1
    • 17:43:00
      Olivia Hoddes
      Highland Rebel II
      057
      1
    • 17:46:00
      OLIVIA TAYLOR
      YOUNG DRUM SPURS
      120
      1
    • 17:49:00
      Suzi Taylor
      Ava
      109
      1
    • 17:52:00
      Cheryl Price
      Romeo
      098
      1
    • 17:55:00
      CHRISTOPHER SAGE
      Dandy
      144
      1
    • 17:58:00
      Megan Roberts
      SYNOD RED JAZZ
      055
      1
    • 18:01:00
      Emma McDonald
      Ballymacashen Maeve
      007
      1
    • 18:04:00
      Samantha Birch
      Little Miss Non Strop
      140
      1
    • 18:07:00
      Alexandra Barnes
      Beta Librae
      121
      1
    • 18:10:00
      Ali Berry
      Willow
      013
      1
    • 18:13:00
      Paul Turner
      Applejack Lad
      022
      1
    • 18:16:00
      Lily Roberts
      Baby Danel
      145
      1
    • 18:19:00
      Podium Prize giving to the top 6 (unmounted)
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 18:24:00 - Class 9 Arena X-Country - JUNIOR Pre Novice - Speed 350mp... (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 18:24:00
      COURSE CHANGE & COURSE WALK
      -
      1
    • 18:34:00
      Joel Higham
      Sir Earl Grey
      048
      1
    • 18:37:00
      Holly Townsend
      Michael
      071
      1
    • 18:40:00
      Podium presentation to the top 6 (unmounted)
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 18:43:00 - Class 10 Arena X-Country - SENIOR Pre Novice - Speed 350... (11) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 18:43:00
      COURSE CHANGE & COURSE WALK
      -
      1
    • 18:48:00
      Georgina Blackshaw
      G-Star
      092
      1
    • 18:50:30
      Abbie Royse
      Pebbles
      141
      1
    • 18:53:00
      Emily Gaynor Smith
      Rachan Westcountry Too
      106
      1
    • 18:55:30
      Bryony Parkinson
      Jessop Flying Officer
      026
      1
    • 18:58:00
      Abby O'Rourke
      Reifals Independence Day
      018
      1
    • 19:00:30
      Mark Cramb
      Quick Casanova
      131
      1
    • 19:03:00
      Sam Sant
      The Rebel Hunter
      005
      1
    • 19:05:30
      Claire Campbell
      Blue Bell Casanova
      017
      1
    • 19:08:00
      sandra zachary
      BALLYSHANICK HILTON
      083
      1
    • 19:10:30
      Phillipa Walker
      SLIABH KINVARA
      125
      1
    • 19:13:00
      Manon Owen
      Carrickview Wiseguy
      010
      1
    • 19:15:30
      Podium presentation to the top 6 (unmounted)
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 19:17:00 - Class 12 Arena X-Country - Open - Speed 350mpm, Height Ap... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 19:17:00
      COURSE CHANGE & COURSE WALK
      -
      1
    • 19:22:00
      Jodie Simmonds
      Sannan Valley Bounce
      033
      1
    • 19:25:00
      Darcey Parr
      Hamilton ELS
      073
      1
    • 19:28:00
      Emily Gaynor Smith
      Ella’s Melody
      107
      1
    • 19:31:00
      Podium presentation to the top 6 (unmounted)
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 19:32:00 - Class 11 Arena X-Country - Novice - Speed 350mpm, Height ... (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 19:32:00
      COURSE CHANGE & COURSE WALK
      -
      1
    • 19:37:00
      Georgina Blackshaw
      G-Star
      092
      1
    • 19:40:00
      OLIVIA TAYLOR
      YOUNG DRUM SPURS
      120
      1
    • 19:43:00
      Darcey Parr
      Hamilton ELS
      073
      1
    • 19:46:00
      Podium presentation to the top 6 (unmounted)
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena