Start time list of Blackdyke Farm REG (I-AM)

Times
Event ID: 51998
Start event: 12th May, 2019, 09:30:00
End event: 12th May, 2019, 17:00:00
Event name: Blackdyke Farm REG (I-AM)
Venue: Blackdyke Farm Riding & Competition Centre
Association: British Dressage

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 12th May, 2019
  • 09:30:00 - 2 - Preliminary P2 2016 - S (4) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: BackInAction
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:30:00
      ZOE CLINGAN
      BENTLEY BROOK
      S
      113
      1
    • 09:37:00
      Carol Rogerson
      The Only Way is Micklow
      S
      119
      1
    • 09:44:00
      Caireen Bouch
      Smartypants
      B
      127
      1
    • 09:51:00
      Allison Milburn
      Illaunurra Bailey
      S
      104
      1
    • 09:58:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 10:05:00 - 3 - Preliminary P19 2008 - S (8) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: BackInAction
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:05:00
      Helen Manning
      MAY'S BOY
      B
      112
      1
    • 10:12:00
      Ian Mackay JPRC
      Matilda III
      B
      128
      1
    • 10:19:00
      ZOE CLINGAN
      BENTLEY BROOK
      S
      113
      1
    • 10:26:00
      Carol Rogerson
      The Only Way is Micklow
      S
      119
      1
    • 10:33:00
      Janet Winter
      Shanbally Baby Guinness
      B
      101
      1
    • 10:40:00
      Allison Milburn
      Illaunurra Bailey
      S
      104
      1
    • 10:47:00
      Caireen Bouch
      Smartypants
      B
      127
      1
    • 10:54:00
      Kirstin McMurray
      Junior III
      S
      120
      1
    • 11:01:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 11:10:00 - 4 - Novice N23 2012 - S (13) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:10:00
      Helen Manning
      MAY'S BOY
      B
      112
      1
    • 11:17:00
      Carolyn Gospel
      Deludo
      S
      123
      1
    • 11:24:00
      Janet Winter
      Shanbally Baby Guinness
      B
      101
      1
    • 11:31:00
      Alison Mackenzie
      Arrogance
      B
      109
      1
    • 11:38:00
      marita dobson
      Soraya Sparkling Bubbles
      B
      108
      1
    • 11:45:00
      Dugald Forbes
      Cooley Mexico
      S
      115
      1
    • 11:52:00
      Allison Milburn
      Wolkens Walter
      B
      105
      1
    • 11:59:00
      Nikki Graham
      Rock and roll kid
      S
      117
      1
    • 12:06:00
      Nicola Naprstek
      Don Cru
      S
      124
      1
    • 12:13:00
      Heather Conn
      Pipers Appeal
      B
      103
      1
    • 12:20:00
      Ella Stuttard
      DTUK Callidora
      S
      129
      1
    • 12:27:00
      Virginia Grant
      Wayne Manor
      B
      100
      1
    • 12:34:00
      clare north
      Springwell Gracie
      S
      107
      1
    • 12:41:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 12:50:00 - 5 - Novice N39 2010 - S (13) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Dodson & Horrell
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:50:00
      Kirstin McMurray
      Junior III
      B
      120
      1
    • 12:58:00
      Carolyn Gospel
      Deludo
      S
      123
      1
    • 13:06:00
      Alison Mackenzie
      Arrogance
      B
      109
      1
    • 13:14:00
      marita dobson
      Soraya Sparkling Bubbles
      B
      108
      1
    • 13:22:00
      Virginia Grant
      Wayne Manor
      B
      100
      1
    • 13:30:00
      samantha eke
      gibside jacob
      S
      106
      1
    • 13:38:00
      Allison Milburn
      Wolkens Walter
      B
      105
      1
    • 13:46:00
      Nikki Graham
      Rock and roll kid
      S
      117
      1
    • 13:54:00
      Nicola Naprstek
      Don Cru
      S
      124
      1
    • 14:02:00
      Ella Stuttard
      DTUK Callidora
      S
      129
      1
    • 14:10:00
      Heather Conn
      Pipers Appeal
      B
      103
      1
    • 14:18:00
      Fiona Busby
      Fine China
      S
      130
      1
    • 14:26:00
      Dorothea Mackay (JPRC)
      Middy
      B
      131
      1
    • 14:34:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:40:00 - 6 - Elementary E53 2007 - S (7) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Childeric Saddles
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:40:00
      Nikki Graham
      Shanbally Baby Guinness
      S
      102
      1
    • 14:48:00
      clare north
      Springwell Gracie
      B
      107
      1
    • 14:56:00
      Adrienne Halliwell
      Woodlander Roulette
      S
      111
      1
    • 15:04:00
      samantha eke
      gibside jacob
      B
      106
      1
    • 15:12:00
      Suey Browne
      Josie II
      G
      114
      1
    • 15:20:00
      Clare Chappelhow
      Crackenthorpe Waban
      S
      132
      1
    • 15:28:00
      Nikki Graham
      Siglan Lloyd George
      S
      118
      1
    • 15:36:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:45:00 - 4 - Novice N23 Unaffiliated (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:45:00
      Clare Hunter
      Sanka
      133
      1
    • 15:52:00
      Charlotte Nichol
      Skip
      122
      1
    • 15:59:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:10:00 - 5 - Novice N39 Unaffiliated + JPRC (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:10:00
      Gwyneth Lewis
      Sanka
      134
      1
    • 16:18:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:20:00 - Preliminary P19 2008 Unaffiliated +JPRC (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:20:00
      Frances Hislop
      Danzig in the dark
      110
      1
    • 16:27:00
      nicola fox
      Archie
      125
      1
    • 16:34:00
      Penny Humphries
      Blackdyke 1
      135
      1
    • 16:41:00
      Charlotte Nichol
      Skip
      122
      1
    • 16:48:00
      Annie Linton (JPRC)
      Hattie
      136
      1
    • 16:55:00
      Gail Fitzsimmons (JPRC)
      Rob Roy
      137
      1
    • 17:02:00
      Barbara Eaves (JPRC)
      Pinkie
      138
      1
    • 17:09:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 17:15:00 - Preliminary P2 2016 Unaffiliated (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 17:15:00
      Kit Reed
      Kiltartan Justice
      116
      1
    • 17:22:00
      Frances Hislop
      Danzig in the dark
      110
      1
    • 17:29:00
      nicola fox
      Archie
      125
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 17:36:00 - Introductory Intro A 2008 Unaffiliated (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 17:36:00
      Kelly Mitchell
      Templeton
      126
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena