Horse Monkey - Start time list of Aintree International Equestrian Centre



Start time list of Aintree International Equestrian Centre

Times
Event ID: 50211
Start event: 10th October, 2018, 09:00:00
End event: 14th October, 2018, 23:45:00
Event name: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Venue: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Association: British Showjumping

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 14th October, 2018
  • Class 26 SEIB Winter Novice Championship Qualifier (90) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Ellen McPherson
      Millfield Carmen
      N
      421
      1
    • 2
      luke boardman
      CETRIC
      N
      706
      1
    • 3
      Al-Jabar Yaqub
      HASTINGS III
      N
      456
      1
    • 4
      8AM START ______________________ 8AM START
      -
      1
    • 5
      ALLOW FOR LATE ENTRIES TO JUMP FIRST
      -
      1
    • 6
      Catherine Garrod
      Herannette ZD
      N
      652
      1
    • 7
      Charlotte Horne
      TJ SAPPHIRE
      N
      696
      1
    • 8
      Levi Critchlow
      LITTLE ACORNS SALLY
      N
      488
      1
    • 9
      gabby horan
      Shugar
      N
      221
      1
    • 10
      Kirsty Pearce
      Margaret Dwerse Hagen
      N
      156
      1
    • 11
      DEE HANKEY
      HOT SHOT LUI
      N
      220
      1
    • 12
      William Hendry
      GRANDIOOIS
      N
      556
      1
    • 13
      Allan Birch
      PARKMORE ROWAN
      N
      235
      1
    • 14
      Rebecca Villis
      Feline
      N
      181
      1
    • 15
      Donna Morphet
      Flambouyant Mistress
      N
      150
      1
    • 16
      Richard Nichol
      AVALON V
      N
      502
      1
    • 17
      CHARLOTTE BARRY
      Durango MA
      N
      296
      1
    • 18
      Claire West
      Genesis
      N
      281
      1
    • 19
      Shelley Harrison
      INGLESIAS
      N
      373
      1
    • 20
      Brian Thompson
      Hera Twiggy SVG
      N
      255
      1
    • 21
      Carla Bolam
      Hanelore
      N
      358
      1
    • 22
      NERMINA PIETERS-MEKIC
      ISIDOOR VAN OVERIS
      N
      693
      1
    • 23
      Ellie Perrin
      Philmar LAdy
      N
      364
      1
    • 24
      Charlotte Ash
      Calini
      N
      515
      1
    • 25
      DREW COOGAN
      ULRICH IX
      N
      505
      1
    • 26
      Allan Birch
      CISCO VH RUBENSHOF
      N
      579
      1
    • 27
      Kate Lewis
      Haricot Blue
      N
      179
      1
    • 28
      LIAM FITZGERALD
      Annaghmore Caloubet
      N
      238
      1
    • 29
      Lucy Carver
      EURO DU PAON
      N
      393
      1
    • 30
      Emily Ward
      FATIMA
      N
      528
      1
    • 31
      LUCY HENDERSON
      HBF - Delmar
      N
      482
      1
    • 32
      Helen Ravenscroft
      Nepal vd withoeve
      N
      275
      1
    • 33
      Alana Hood
      Just Elody
      N
      611
      1
    • 34
      Georgia Lovett
      Cassilieneke H Z
      N
      109
      1
    • 35
      gabby horan
      Esperanza
      N
      118
      1
    • 36
      Julian Mincher
      Double M Chacco
      N
      289
      1
    • 37
      Chelsea Skelton
      Homerus
      N
      575
      1
    • 38
      ADAM OWENS
      BONMAHAN GOLDTOWN
      N
      608
      1
    • 39
      Charlotte Horne
      GEMSTONE III
      N
      694
      1
    • 40
      Dee Hankey
      Athlones White Star
      N
      415
      1
    • 41
      Hayley Stevens
      HENDRIX
      N
      451
      1
    • 42
      Katie Rose
      I love des charmes
      N
      512
      1
    • 43
      William Hendry
      HEY YOU
      N
      553
      1
    • 44
      Anneliese Aitken
      India X
      N
      204
      1
    • 45
      olivia poole
      MY PREMIER TOUCH
      N
      520
      1
    • 46
      Annabel Lomas
      Karina
      N
      335
      1
    • 47
      Allan Birch
      CALYPSO NITRO MILLION
      N
      233
      1
    • 48
      Melissa Dyer
      CARDENS LUCKY DIP
      N
      226
      1
    • 49
      Mischa Irving
      Halvador
      N
      383
      1
    • 50
      Sian Hinkins
      Belle Fleur III
      N
      197
      1
    • 51
      Tony Barker
      OLD SPRINGFIELD TOBIAS
      N
      371
      1
    • 52
      Suzy Golding
      Fancy Rosa
      N
      297
      1
    • 53
      Eleanor Utku
      vainqueur pg z
      N
      119
      1
    • 54
      JAKE ROSE
      COOL RUNNING
      N
      270
      1
    • 55
      Brian Thompson
      Millfield Cloe
      N
      254
      1
    • 56
      Drew Coogan
      Fizizzie
      N
      496
      1
    • 57
      LIAM FITZGERALD
      Quinuts WZ
      N
      239
      1
    • 58
      LUCY HENDERSON
      Casselena
      N
      481
      1
    • 59
      Charlotte Horne
      FKWANAH 15
      N
      695
      1
    • 60
      Dee Hankey
      ELISA III
      N
      414
      1
    • 61
      Carla Bolam
      Inspiratie W
      N
      357
      1
    • 62
      Alana Hood
      Scherzinger FB
      N
      610
      1
    • 63
      LAURA JOHNSON
      SFS Mirage
      N
      708
      1
    • 64
      Christina Richardson -Kenyon
      FVS STAKKATO COSTA MILLION
      N
      686
      1
    • 65
      Saskia Strickland
      Del Conca
      N
      115
      1
    • 66
      Richard Nichol
      Kirr Royal Hofta Zeedycke
      N
      503
      1
    • 67
      Rachel Lees
      Cantare Z
      N
      174
      1
    • 68
      ANNE-MARIE CLARKE
      LITTLE MAN IV
      N
      267
      1
    • 69
      Melissa Dyer
      PLEASURE BEACON
      N
      227
      1
    • 70
      CHRIS SMITH
      HORNET
      N
      546
      1
    • 71
      Anneliese Aitken
      Iggy XX
      N
      205
      1
    • 72
      Annabelle Parker
      Oldlands Mocha
      N
      133
      1
    • 73
      PHEOBE TIERNAN
      HIMALAYA
      N
      560
      1
    • 74
      madison jamison
      Nicoline HC
      N
      162
      1
    • 75
      Tony Barker
      OLD SPRINGFIELD ZINA
      N
      372
      1
    • 76
      Lucy Denson
      Cantender
      N
      661
      1
    • 77
      Taylor Croke
      Gelano
      N
      501
      1
    • 78
      Benjamin Raistrick
      IVALL
      N
      123
      1
    • 79
      Drew Coogan
      Mount Pleasant Lily
      N
      551
      1
    • 80
      Jessie Tamman
      JD CAPONE
      N
      236
      1
    • 81
      Danielle Smith
      Ajs knockout
      N
      395
      1
    • 82
      Joe Whitaker
      Shearwater Icterina
      N
      644
      1
    • 83
      LAURA JOHNSON
      BELUGA
      N
      674
      1
    • 84
      Georgie Hilton
      Newtowns Discovery B
      N
      169
      1
    • 85
      Zoe Mather
      ONE TIFFIN
      N
      136
      1
    • 86
      laura pritchard
      nutella duo nn
      N
      663
      1
    • 87
      Jake Elliott
      Headhunter 2nd
      N
      163
      1
    • 88
      Millie Allen
      Diabal
      N
      468
      1
    • 89
      olivia poole
      Delilah Z
      N
      521
      1
    • 90
      Jenny Brookfield
      LEXI C
      N
      391
      1
    • 91
      Allan Birch
      BOHERDEAL ROYALE
      N
      234
      1
    • 92
      Abi Walters
      Kilbunny Impressive
      N
      216
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 27 Equitop Myoplast Senior Foxhunter First Round (26) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      CHRIS SMITH
      FLAMING DE PRAVIA
      F
      549
      1
    • 2
      Taylor Croke
      Gelano
      O
      501
      1
    • 3
      Emily Ward
      TILLA FLAMENCO
      N
      529
      1
    • 4
      Lucy Carver
      EURO DU PAON
      393
      1
    • 5
      LUCY HENDERSON
      Casienna
      480
      1
    • 6
      APPROX START 12.30PM
      -
      1
    • 7
      Emma Hendry
      FERRARI
      N
      554
      1
    • 8
      Carla Bolam
      Highclass B
      F
      356
      1
    • 9
      Chantelle Duggan
      Handle Smart Time
      F
      568
      1
    • 10
      ADAM OWENS
      Bonmahon Blue Dove
      F
      609
      1
    • 11
      TAYLOR CROKE
      GLENMORE
      F
      463
      1
    • 12
      Faye Raw
      Un Fils De Fuego
      F
      615
      1
    • 13
      Dee Hankey
      Athlones White Star
      F
      415
      1
    • 14
      CHRIS SMITH
      FOOTLOOSE LG
      F
      548
      1
    • 15
      Joe Whitaker
      Hoolahupe Jr
      F
      645
      1
    • 16
      Claire Shepherd-bramham
      MILLFIELD KAISER
      F
      230
      1
    • 17
      Caroline Ravensctoft
      Mare-Nina
      F
      277
      1
    • 18
      Benjamin Raistrick
      On Board Candy
      F
      606
      1
    • 19
      Ella Dickinson
      Berries Farm Zac
      F
      229
      1
    • 20
      Julian Mincher
      Gaudi
      F
      290
      1
    • 21
      Emma Hendry
      GUINVERE DJ WK
      557
      1
    • 22
      Chelsea Skelton
      Flavie V
      F
      576
      1
    • 23
      Christina Richardson -Kenyon
      FVS STAKKATO COSTA MILLION
      F
      686
      1
    • 24
      Carla Bolam
      HELSINKI
      F
      359
      1
    • 25
      Andrew Millin
      Moonstern JX
      F
      670
      1
    • 26
      Charlotte Tyson
      Lugh na tara
      F
      107
      1
    • 27
      CHRIS SMITH
      Ciceros Chico Z
      F
      550
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 28 John Whitaker International 1.20m Open (28) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      RODNEY JONGSCHAAP
      CUBA IV
      F
      542
      1
    • 2
      NICK BENTERMAN
      Croft Cruz
      F
      709
      1
    • 3
      Ondine King
      Quister Loma SB
      O
      192
      1
    • 4
      Katie Rose
      Exclusive o’hesseln
      O
      513
      1
    • 5
      ALLOW LATE ENTRIES TO JUMP FIRST
      -
      1
    • 6
      Saskia Strickland
      Pewit Oitimo
      O
      116
      1
    • 7
      Gemma Wright
      TOP LIMIT
      O
      129
      1
    • 8
      Rachel Lees
      Brogue
      O
      176
      1
    • 9
      karen bosworth
      Lady Rouge 2
      O
      137
      1
    • 10
      Georgie Hilton
      Daily Fun
      O
      173
      1
    • 11
      Lauren Appleyard
      Jolie boy
      O
      183
      1
    • 12
      NICOLE JEBSON
      PEPPERDAN
      O
      303
      1
    • 13
      Emma Hendry
      ZALIGRA
      O
      555
      1
    • 14
      Claire West
      Dancer 2
      O
      283
      1
    • 15
      Shelley Harrison
      Findus Van De Buxctale
      O
      574
      1
    • 16
      Derbyshire Ella
      Waikiki ll
      O
      684
      1
    • 17
      Rose marie kenyon
      CALYPSO'S KING MILLION
      O
      688
      1
    • 18
      Christina Richardson -Kenyon
      Calypsos Rampant Million
      O
      687
      1
    • 19
      JOANNE DIXON
      CAMONA
      O
      399
      1
    • 20
      Ben Mather
      Chicago 111
      O
      635
      1
    • 21
      Faye Raw
      Shude Hill Magic
      O
      614
      1
    • 22
      AMY RYAN
      Heather M
      F
      702
      1
    • 23
      Damian Vause
      CANTERBURY ROSCOE
      O
      698
      1
    • 24
      Rachel Lees
      TJM Lavender Lad
      175
      1
    • 25
      LARA WHITEWAY
      FELICITY
      O
      699
      1
    • 26
      Chelsea Skelton
      Caramba
      O
      577
      1
    • 27
      Annabel Lomas
      Vraiecocotte Berence
      O
      337
      1
    • 28
      terry heath
      Eurocommerce zonnekoning
      O
      284
      1
    • 29
      RODNEY JONGSCHAAP
      MONSOON MONDAY
      O
      458
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 29a Blue Chip Dynamic Grade B Championship Qualifier (13) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      NICOLE JEBSON
      PEPPERDAN
      303
      1
    • 2
      PLEASE NOTE THE C'S WILL JUMP BEFORE THE B'S
      -
      1
    • 3
      ALLOW LATE ENTRIES TO JUMP FIRST
      -
      1
    • 4
      Benjamin Raistrick
      Mourinho
      126
      1
    • 5
      Richard Haines
      Irco Pleasure
      504
      1
    • 6
      NIGEL COUPE
      ballinteskin eye catcher
      705
      1
    • 7
      laura pritchard
      eclipse v
      524
      1
    • 8
      Eve Staveley
      Shadow IV
      375
      1
    • 9
      Joe Whitaker
      Evita
      648
      1
    • 10
      Keith Shore
      DJOEL
      248
      1
    • 11
      terry heath
      Eurocommerce zonnekoning
      284
      1
    • 12
      Grace Wallace
      Ilena VD Bisschop
      144
      1
    • 13
      Chantelle Duggan
      Hanleen Thisthills
      318
      1
    • 14
      Benjamin Raistrick
      Jinja Von Der Weretherbach
      127
      1
    • 15
      Gemma Wright
      QASHQAI VAN HET VELDHOF
      132
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 29b Blue Chip Dynamic Grade C Championship Qualifier (43) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      RODNEY JONGSCHAAP
      JORDAN VAN DE KRUISHOEVE
      710
      1
    • 2
      Ellen McPherson
      Urian De La Wantz
      424
      1
    • 3
      Ondine King
      GUINDAM
      191
      1
    • 4
      AMY RYAN
      Heather M
      702
      1
    • 5
      APPROX START TIME 2.45 PLEASE NOTE THE C'S WILL JUMP BEFORE THE B'S
      -
      1
    • 6
      ALLOW LATE ENTRIES TO JUMP FIRST
      -
      1
    • 7
      Suzanne Posnett
      QUEEN OF CLUBS
      331
      1
    • 8
      NIGEL COUPE
      Charlton Z
      484
      1
    • 9
      Nick Benterman
      Carry On
      589
      1
    • 10
      SANDY MCLEAN
      GRAVIN TINA J.L
      398
      1
    • 11
      Beth Vernon
      Annbalou
      510
      1
    • 12
      Bethany Bould
      KINSALES FLAMENCO
      621
      1
    • 13
      Gillian Donnell
      Goemanen Musterd
      545
      1
    • 14
      TAYLOR CROKE
      GLENMORE
      463
      1
    • 15
      Claire Shepherd-bramham
      MILLFIELD KAISER
      230
      1
    • 16
      Jenny Brookfield
      Zadinus
      397
      1
    • 17
      Caroline Ravensctoft
      Mare-Nina
      277
      1
    • 18
      Jonathan Dixon
      GUUS GELUCK
      400
      1
    • 19
      ERNEST CONNELL
      NEW TO THE JOB
      685
      1
    • 20
      Brian Thompson
      Aredis de la Rose
      256
      1
    • 21
      Ondine King
      Cantofins
      193
      1
    • 22
      Grace Wallace
      Ecarentina
      143
      1
    • 23
      PHEOBE TIERNAN
      Didi
      561
      1
    • 24
      Amy westcott-allen
      Pembrey Condors Diamond
      140
      1
    • 25
      Keith Shore
      MANZANA DE RIGO
      247
      1
    • 26
      Anneliese Aitken
      Eagele Z
      153
      1
    • 27
      Kirsty Pearce
      Hadrianus WB
      157
      1
    • 28
      Katie Rose
      Exclusive o’hesseln
      513
      1
    • 29
      Benjamin Raistrick
      Gezellig
      124
      1
    • 30
      John Ellis
      THE LAMMY FACTOR
      334
      1
    • 31
      tegan jones
      Ghana
      165
      1
    • 32
      AMY RYAN
      MILLFIELD ESTER
      703
      1
    • 33
      Ellie Perrin
      Zara CB
      363
      1
    • 34
      Chantelle Duggan
      Copperwood
      317
      1
    • 35
      Rob Maguire
      FLAMENCO DE PRAVIA
      263
      1
    • 36
      Annabel Lomas
      AGL FELICITIE
      336
      1
    • 37
      Millie Allen
      Fashion Statement
      464
      1
    • 38
      Nick Benterman
      Guadelupe
      591
      1
    • 39
      Suzanne Posnett
      FOESUELA
      330
      1
    • 40
      Beth Vernon
      Conthoraire
      511
      1
    • 41
      Geoff Billington
      STRACCIATELLA Z
      616
      1
    • 42
      Ondine King
      Korlanda
      194
      1
    • 43
      Brian Thompson
      millfield Cascade
      257
      1
    • 44
      NIGEL COUPE
      MASTER PIECE
      483
      1
    • 45
      Emma Maguire
      Master geronimo
      146
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 30 Winter Grand Prix (41) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      APPROX START TIME 5pm
      -
      1
    • 2
      ELINOR MALGREN
      DAEDELUS VON T C
      631
      1
    • 3
      Millie Allen
      Quinu De Pravia
      465
      1
    • 4
      LOUISE SAYWELL
      TIGER DE OLD LODGE
      641
      1
    • 5
      Emily Ward
      MILLIONINMIND
      533
      1
    • 6
      Keith Shore
      DJOEL
      248
      1
    • 7
      Jonathan Dixon
      ESUNJA
      401
      1
    • 8
      LIAM FITZGERALD
      Cowboy
      240
      1
    • 9
      Annabel Shields
      CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER
      587
      1
    • 10
      Joe Whitaker
      Lovarno
      647
      1
    • 11
      LAURA JOHNSON
      FRISO
      633
      1
    • 12
      GRAHAM LOVEGROVE
      EXCALIBAR
      643
      1
    • 13
      Chelsea Skelton
      Millfield Baloney
      578
      1
    • 14
      Simon Buckley
      Elia
      630
      1
    • 15
      christie pritchard
      convinced i am
      639
      1
    • 16
      Ria Ginley
      Achillus S
      108
      1
    • 17
      Rob Maguire
      ANASTASIA VANDE HELLE
      264
      1
    • 18
      Katie Pytches
      CSF Olympic Lady
      287
      1
    • 19
      tegan jones
      annaghmore lui
      166
      1
    • 20
      Nick Benterman
      Frau Antje
      594
      1
    • 21
      LOUISE SAYWELL
      GOLDEN WAVE
      697
      1
    • 22
      Richard Jones
      Zoe h
      121
      1
    • 23
      Al-Jabar Yaqub
      OLIGAR ANGELUS
      457
      1
    • 24
      Eve Staveley
      Shadow IV
      375
      1
    • 25
      Jake Elliott
      Django blue
      164
      1
    • 26
      Gregory Hill
      Big Ben Vi
      135
      1
    • 27
      Oliver Townend
      Doonaveeragh O One
      623
      1
    • 28
      John Ellis
      Ashdale Luison
      333
      1
    • 29
      Abbie Bevan
      Fabiola Fairy V
      491
      1
    • 30
      Chantelle Duggan
      Hanleen Thisthills
      318
      1
    • 31
      JAMES WHITAKER
      CENTOMENTO 5X
      596
      1
    • 32
      SARAH BILLINGTON
      UFORIA JX
      619
      1
    • 33
      Nicola Barry
      Darien
      295
      1
    • 34
      christie pritchard
      waldemar
      638
      1
    • 35
      LOUISE SAYWELL
      Sultana
      640
      1
    • 36
      Joe Whitaker
      Galicia
      646
      1
    • 37
      Geoff Billington
      CONMAN JX
      618
      1
    • 38
      Emily Ward
      Remi Cavalleri
      532
      1
    • 39
      Annabel Shields
      Wet Wet Wet
      588
      1
    • 40
      Jonathan Dixon
      FIREBALL
      402
      1
    • 41
      Millie Allen
      Balou Star
      466
      1
    • 42
      Keith Shore
      IRON LADY VAN T MEULENOT
      605
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena