Horse Monkey - Start time list of Unaffiliated Showjumping (Pre-entry)



Start time list of Unaffiliated Showjumping (Pre-entry)

Times
Event ID: 49459
Start event: 15th September, 2018, 09:00:00
End event: 15th September, 2018, 21:00:00
Event name: Unaffiliated Showjumping (Pre-entry)
Venue: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Association: -

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 15th September, 2018
  • Class 1: Junior Cross Poles<br> (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Maya Segar
      Marco IV
      138
      1
    • 2
      Jessica Hennen
      Onchoa
      112
      1
    • 3
      Eleanor Springall
      Saltre Golden Eagle
      113
      1
    • 4
      MOUNTED PRESENTATION
      -
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 2: Junior 50cm Beginner Class<br> (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      COURSE CHANGE AND WALK
      -
      1
    • 2
      Maya Segar
      Marco IV
      138
      1
    • 3
      Jessica Hennen
      Onchoa
      112
      1
    • 4
      Eleanor Springall
      Saltre Golden Eagle
      113
      1
    • 5
      Grace Chislett
      Smithy Brookes Little Gwenen
      132
      1
    • 6
      olivia higdon
      December's Dream
      133
      1
    • 7
      RYAN GIBSON
      PENNY
      168
      1
    • 8
      MOUNTED PRESENTATION
      -
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 3: Junior 60cm Beginner Class<br> (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      COURSE CHANGE AND WALK
      -
      1
    • 2
      LATE ENTRY
      HORSE
      163
      1
    • 3
      Maya Segar
      Marco IV
      138
      1
    • 4
      RYAN GIBSON
      PENNY
      168
      1
    • 5
      Grace Chislett
      Smithy Brookes Little Gwenen
      132
      1
    • 6
      Holly Wright
      Strawberry cheesecake
      117
      1
    • 7
      olivia higdon
      December's Dream
      133
      1
    • 8
      James Poke
      Peterpan
      136
      1
    • 9
      MOUNTED PRESENTATION
      -
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 6: Junior 90cm Open - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
  • Class 4: Junior 70cm Pre Novice<br> (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      COURSE CHANGE AND WALK
      -
      1
    • 2
      LATE ENTRY
      HORSE
      163
      1
    • 3
      Celyn Owen
      rocket
      105
      1
    • 4
      Grace Chislett
      Smithy Brookes Little Gwenen
      132
      1
    • 5
      James Poke
      Peterpan
      136
      1
    • 6
      Grace Shudall-Hughes
      Apache Buster
      127
      1
    • 7
      Holly Wright
      Strawberry cheesecake
      117
      1
    • 8
      Grace Wilson-Dimmelow
      Catch
      148
      1
    • 9
      olivia higdon
      December's Dream
      133
      1
    • 10
      MOUNTED PRESENTATION
      -
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 5: Junior 80cm Novice (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      COURSE CHANGE AND WALK
      -
      1
    • 2
      LATE ENTRY
      HORSE
      163
      1
    • 3
      LATE ENTRY 1
      HORSE 1
      164
      1
    • 4
      LATE ENTRY 2
      HORSE 2
      165
      1
    • 5
      Grace Wilson-Dimmelow
      Catch
      148
      1
    • 6
      Celyn Owen
      rocket
      105
      1
    • 7
      Grace Shudall-Hughes
      Apache Buster
      127
      1
    • 8
      MOUNTED PRESENTATION
      -
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 7: Senior 60cm Beginner Class (14) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      Donna Morphet
      Just Synergy
      123
      1
    • 2
      Joanna Howard
      Louie
      139
      1
    • 3
      dee chamberlain
      Hugo
      115
      1
    • 4
      Hannah Boult
      Blythes Mystery
      142
      1
    • 5
      Phil Hayes
      Novex
      161
      1
    • 6
      Katie Duggan
      HughieVanDeVie
      141
      1
    • 7
      Hannah Butcher
      Reedside Cashal
      146
      1
    • 8
      Olivia Shelley
      Eric
      135
      1
    • 9
      Emily Burns
      Plenton
      101
      1
    • 10
      stephanie beer
      She knows too much
      162
      1
    • 11
      Chiara Glover
      Saffie
      144
      1
    • 12
      Amber Donovan
      Tia
      145
      1
    • 13
      Sue Davies
      red rock
      102
      1
    • 14
      Yousif Alharbi
      La novella
      158
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 8: Senior 70cm Pre Novice (26) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      COURSE CHANGE AND WALK
      -
      1
    • 2
      Katie Duggan
      HughieVanDeVie
      141
      1
    • 3
      Jessica Wright
      Salopian cavel
      121
      1
    • 4
      stephanie beer
      She knows too much
      162
      1
    • 5
      Sue Davies
      red rock
      102
      1
    • 6
      Amber Donovan
      Tia
      145
      1
    • 7
      Rachelle Hayes
      Clew Bay Lass
      147
      1
    • 8
      Yousif Alharbi
      La novella
      158
      1
    • 9
      Annabelle Jones
      It’s My Ireland
      122
      1
    • 10
      Chiara Glover
      Saffie
      144
      1
    • 11
      Jess Owen
      The Enchantress
      108
      1
    • 12
      Rachel Andrews
      Mark Twain
      131
      1
    • 13
      Suzan Wilkinson
      Tequila
      153
      1
    • 14
      Ellie Hardley
      Piper
      129
      1
    • 15
      Karen Restall
      Mr Marley 2nd
      124
      1
    • 16
      Caroline cook
      Polly
      154
      1
    • 17
      Paige Mcwilliams
      Poppy
      114
      1
    • 18
      Amy Pugh
      Ruby
      130
      1
    • 19
      Jackie Pope
      Alex
      120
      1
    • 20
      Elaine Curran
      Hi
      160
      1
    • 21
      Jessica Forshaw
      Brownie
      150
      1
    • 22
      philippa hacking
      Arwen Lilly
      128
      1
    • 23
      Aude-Marine Bonavita
      Who'd have thought
      107
      1
    • 24
      Niamh Myles
      Rosie
      156
      1
    • 25
      Lucy Fraser
      Darlington's Cara April
      118
      1
    • 26
      Zara James
      The Princess and The Pea
      140
      1
    • 27
      CHARLOTTE FEAR
      Plasglanrafon LLinos Ebrill
      125
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 9: Senior 80cm Novice (20) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      COURSE CHANGE AND WALK
      -
      1
    • 2
      Sue Davies
      red rock
      102
      1
    • 3
      Rachel Andrews
      Mark Twain
      131
      1
    • 4
      Suzan Wilkinson
      Tequila
      153
      1
    • 5
      Ellie Hardley
      Piper
      129
      1
    • 6
      Karen Restall
      Mr Marley 2nd
      124
      1
    • 7
      Caroline cook
      Polly
      154
      1
    • 8
      Paige Mcwilliams
      Poppy
      114
      1
    • 9
      Amy Pugh
      Ruby
      130
      1
    • 10
      CHARLOTTE FEAR
      Plasglanrafon LLinos Ebrill
      125
      1
    • 11
      Jackie Pope
      Alex
      120
      1
    • 12
      Elaine Curran
      Hi
      160
      1
    • 13
      Jessica Forshaw
      Brownie
      150
      1
    • 14
      Aude-Marine Bonavita
      Who'd have thought
      107
      1
    • 15
      Shannon Wright
      Bentley m
      155
      1
    • 16
      Luke Monk
      Frankie
      116
      1
    • 17
      Amy Head
      Sleehaun Apollo
      137
      1
    • 18
      gillian mcgough
      sakima
      110
      1
    • 19
      Rebecca Woods
      Ballinagore Rebel
      143
      1
    • 20
      Charlotte Rigby
      Highlander Jack
      149
      1
    • 21
      Olivia Quinn
      Amigo VII
      111
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 10: Senior 90cm Intermediate (9) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      COURSE CHANGE AND WALK
      -
      1
    • 2
      Amy Head
      Sleehaun Apollo
      137
      1
    • 3
      laura rowe
      kiltormer chester
      169
      1
    • 4
      Justine Wilson
      Red Knight
      126
      1
    • 5
      Mia Davies
      Eros Van Bekenhof
      159
      1
    • 6
      Shannon Wright
      Bentley m
      155
      1
    • 7
      Charlotte Rigby
      Highlander Jack
      149
      1
    • 8
      Luke Monk
      Frankie
      116
      1
    • 9
      Rebecca Woods
      Ballinagore Rebel
      143
      1
    • 10
      Erin Cairns
      Brewester Well
      109
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 11: Senior 1.00m Open (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      COURSE CHANGE AND WALK
      -
      1
    • 2
      Jodie Sharp
      Fantasia
      157
      1
    • 3
      Erin Cairns
      Brewester Well
      109
      1
    • 4
      Beth Clegg
      Temple Ellie
      106
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • Class 12: Senior 1.05m Open (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 1
      COURSE CHANGE AND WALK
      -
      1
    • 2
      Jodie Sharp
      Fantasia
      157
      1
    • 3
      Beth Clegg
      Temple Ellie
      106
      1
    • Order
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena