Horse Monkey - Start time list of Blackdyke Farm REG (P-AM)



Start time list of Blackdyke Farm REG (P-AM)

Times
Event ID: 48730
Start event: 9th December, 2018, 09:00:00
End event: 9th December, 2018, 17:00:00
Event name: Blackdyke Farm REG (P-AM)
Venue: Blackdyke Farm Riding & Competition Centre
Association: British Dressage

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 9th December, 2018
  • 09:00:00 - Preliminary P19 (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:00:00
      marita dobson
      Soraya Sparkling Bubbles
      S
      110
      1
    • 09:07:00
      Rhiann Rotarides
      Star
      B
      138
      1
    • 09:14:00
      Jill Paul
      Hyton Rustic Charm
      B
      112
      1
    • 09:21:00
      ZOE CLINGAN
      BENTLEY BROOK
      S
      125
      1
    • 09:28:00
      Fiona Stewart
      Maclachlan
      S
      116
      1
    • 09:35:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 09:45:00 - Novice N23 (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:45:00
      Janet Winter
      Shanbally Baby Guinness
      B
      118
      1
    • 09:52:00
      marita dobson
      Soraya Sparkling Bubbles
      B
      110
      1
    • 09:59:00
      Rhiann Rotarides
      Beauty VIII
      B
      113
      1
    • 10:06:00
      Fiona Stewart
      Maclachlan
      B
      116
      1
    • 10:13:00
      Jill Paul
      Hyton Rustic Charm
      B
      112
      1
    • 10:20:00
      Leanne Crawford
      OFS Pitch Black
      S
      126
      1
    • 10:27:00
      Break and Judge Change
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 10:30:00 - Novice N38 (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:30:00
      Nikki Graham
      Landesherr
      S
      101
      1
    • 10:37:00
      Zoe Burgoyne
      Hydehill Heavens Above
      B
      117
      1
    • 10:44:00
      Francesca Weymouth
      Vattrick
      S
      114
      1
    • 10:51:00
      Dorothea Mackay
      Middy
      B
      127
      1
    • 10:58:00
      Rhiann Rotarides
      Beauty VIII
      B
      113
      1
    • 11:05:00
      Nikki Graham
      Rock and roll kid
      S
      102
      1
    • 11:12:00
      Leanne Crawford
      OFS Pitch Black
      S
      126
      1
    • 11:19:00
      Clare Chappelhow
      Crackenthorpe Yatokya
      S
      128
      1
    • 11:26:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 11:30:00 - Elementary E45 (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:30:00
      Zoe Burgoyne
      Hydehill Heavens Above
      B
      117
      1
    • 11:37:00
      Clare Hinchliffe
      Flair Berlin Des Vallee's
      S
      121
      1
    • 11:44:00
      Nikki Graham
      Rock and roll kid
      S
      102
      1
    • 11:51:00
      Francesca Weymouth
      Vattrick
      B
      114
      1
    • 11:58:00
      Lindsey Birch
      Newlands Bank Tommy
      B
      106
      1
    • 12:05:00
      Jessica Alderson
      Caster XI
      B
      129
      1
    • 12:12:00
      Clare Chappelhow
      Crackenthorpe Yatokya
      S
      128
      1
    • 12:19:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 12:25:00 - Elementary E53 (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:25:00
      Nikki Graham
      Siglan Lloyd George
      S
      109
      1
    • 12:33:00
      Clare Hinchliffe
      Flair Berlin Des Vallee's
      S
      121
      1
    • 12:41:00
      Shona Morton
      Curly Wurly
      S
      108
      1
    • 12:49:00
      Nikki Graham
      Shanbally Baby Guinness
      S
      119
      1
    • 12:57:00
      Carol-Ann Simon
      Quartergirl
      B
      103
      1
    • 13:05:00
      Lindsey Birch
      Newlands Bank Tommy
      B
      106
      1
    • 13:13:00
      Jessica Alderson
      Caster XI
      B
      129
      1
    • 13:21:00
      Nikki Graham
      Landesherr
      S
      101
      1
    • 13:29:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 13:30:00 - Medium M73 (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:30:00
      Shona Morton
      Curly Wurly
      B
      108
      1
    • 13:38:00
      Nikki Graham
      Siglan Lloyd George
      S
      109
      1
    • 13:46:00
      Fiona Stryjewski
      Devon-B
      S
      105
      1
    • 13:54:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 13:55:00 - Advanced Medium AM92 (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:55:00
      isla foley
      HOUDINI
      S
      100
      1
    • 14:03:00
      Fiona Stryjewski
      Devon-B
      S
      105
      1
    • 14:11:00
      Break and Judge Change
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:20:00 - Preliminary 15 2008 Unaffiliated (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:20:00
      Lizzie Blamire
      Mamiegrey
      135
      1
    • 14:27:00
      Sigrid Grierson
      Ollie The Viking
      133
      1
    • 14:34:00
      Paula Coopland
      Red
      131
      1
    • 14:41:00
      Carol Rogerson
      The Only Way is Micklow
      124
      1
    • 14:48:00
      Penny Humphries
      Baxter
      141
      1
    • 14:55:00
      Mandy Bolton
      Blackdyke ?
      134
      1
    • 15:02:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:10:00 - Preliminary P19 2008 Unaffiliated (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:10:00
      Janet Mccleary
      Xanita
      120
      1
    • 15:17:00
      Annie Sandell
      Midnight maelstrom
      111
      1
    • 15:24:00
      Carolyn Gospel
      Ludo
      123
      1
    • 15:31:00
      Zabrina Stelmach
      Monard My Way Or No Way
      122
      1
    • 15:38:00
      Carol Rogerson
      The Only Way is Micklow
      124
      1
    • 15:45:00
      Penny Humphries
      Pesh
      142
      1
    • 15:52:00
      Barbara Eaves
      Pinkie
      140
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:00:00 - Novice N23 2012 Unaffiliated (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:00:00
      Suey Browne
      Josie
      136
      1
    • 16:07:00
      Annie Sandell
      Midnight maelstrom
      111
      1
    • 16:14:00
      Louise Morgan
      Frevagh’s Bill
      107
      1
    • 16:21:00
      Carolyn Gospel
      Ludo
      123
      1
    • 16:28:00
      Susannah Young
      Angelina Ballerina
      104
      1
    • 16:35:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:45:00 - Novice N38 2005 Unaffiliated (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:45:00
      Joanne Bowness
      Splash
      137
      1
    • 16:52:00
      Suey Browne
      Josie
      136
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena