Start time list of FS Events Dressage

Times
Event ID: 45556
Start event: 24th June, 2018, 09:00:00
End event: 24th June, 2018, 17:00:00
Event name: FS Events Dressage
Venue: Warrigal Farm
Association: Sunshine Tour

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 24th June, 2018
  • 09:00:00 - Class 1 Walk and Trot = Jane Lavington (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:00:00
      Alex Lauren Martin
      Blazing Desert Jasmine
      107
      1
    • 09:08:00
      Lilli may Taylor
      Jester
      115
      1
    • 09:16:00
      Bo Mulley
      Techon Charlie
      113
      1
    • 09:24:00
      Madison Martin
      Laithehill Cadet
      106
      1
    • 09:32:00
      Samantha Beazer
      Vesarche Silver Boy
      100
      1
    • 09:40:00
      Courtney Lye
      Roo
      116
      1
    • 09:48:00
      Kaitlyn Martin
      Bunbury Sultan
      105
      1
    • 09:56:00
      Aimee Simmonds
      Keelogs Boy
      109
      1
    • 10:04:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 10:19:00 - Class 2 Prelim 7 (2002) (15) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:19:00
      Emma Gibson
      Spud
      104
      1
    • 10:27:00
      Sally Leach
      Sherman
      103
      1
    • 10:35:00
      Joanna Howes
      Tiger by the tail
      114
      1
    • 10:43:00
      Clare Sender
      Laybalands Royal Pageant
      111
      1
    • 10:51:00
      Helen Lye
      Cruz
      117
      1
    • 10:59:00
      Viv Terry
      Sandhole Ermine
      102
      1
    • 11:07:00
      Molly Ingham hope
      Mystique
      101
      1
    • 11:15:00
      Madison Martin
      Laithehill Cadet
      106
      1
    • 11:23:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • 11:33:00
      Samantha Beazer
      Vesarche Silver Boy
      100
      1
    • 11:41:00
      Bo Mulley
      Techon Charlie
      113
      1
    • 11:49:00
      Jane Porter
      Henry
      118
      1
    • 11:57:00
      Cherie Thrower
      Brother Tayo
      112
      1
    • 12:05:00
      Joanne Horne
      Little Line Bay
      119
      1
    • 12:13:00
      Ruth White
      Woodview Magical Mirage
      120
      1
    • 12:21:00
      Sophie Simmonds
      Keelogs Boy
      110
      1
    • 12:29:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 12:44:00 - Class 3 Prelim 18 (2002) (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:44:00
      Sally Leach
      Sherman
      103
      1
    • 12:52:00
      Joanna Howes
      Tiger by the tail
      114
      1
    • 13:00:00
      Cherie Thrower
      Brother Tayo
      112
      1
    • 13:08:00
      Joanne Horne
      Little Line Bay
      119
      1
    • 13:16:00
      Alex Lauren Martin
      Bunbury Sultan
      108
      1
    • 13:24:00
      Sara Walters
      Henry
      121
      1
    • 13:32:00
      Ruth White
      Woodview Magical Mirage
      120
      1
    • 13:40:00
      Hannah Butterworth
      Lady Tynagh
      122
      1
    • 13:48:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:03:00 - Class 4 Novice 28 (2008) (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:03:00
      Alex Lauren Martin
      Bunbury Sultan
      108
      1
    • 14:11:00
      Hannah Butterworth
      Lady Tynagh
      122
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena