Horse Monkey - Start time list of Somerford Park Summer Regional



Start time list of Somerford Park Summer Regional

Times
Event ID: 43942
Start event: 14th July, 2018, 08:00:00
End event: 15th July, 2018, 18:00:00
Event name: Somerford Park Summer Regional
Venue: Somerford Park Farm
Association: British Dressage

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 14th July, 2018
  • 09:00:00 - Summer Regional Championship Preliminary P17A Silver Sect... (18) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Arena Walks - Sat 08.15 until 08.45
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:00:00
      Lucy McKeown
      Lissycasey Gold
      S
      140
      1
    • 09:07:00
      Sue Moss
      Bally II
      S
      254
      1
    • 09:14:00
      Ally Cope
      Arleys Eros
      S
      242
      1
    • 09:21:00
      Karen Sage
      Alfie Ameretto
      S
      233
      1
    • 09:28:00
      Ceridwen Roscoe
      Contessa X
      S
      110
      1
    • 09:35:00
      Carolyn Claxton
      Sligo Balou Girl
      S
      134
      1
    • 09:42:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • 09:49:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • 09:56:00
      Diana Blundell
      Valentinos Quest
      S
      176
      1
    • 10:03:00
      Kate Wilkinson
      Wilkos William
      S
      189
      1
    • 10:10:00
      Tracey Hunt
      Darcy Dancer
      S
      201
      1
    • 10:17:00
      Ellie Hamilton
      Florentino II
      S
      256
      1
    • 10:24:00
      Jane Taylor
      Golddigga
      S
      260
      1
    • 10:31:00
      Harriet Emma Thompson
      Four Ashes Pimlico
      S
      130
      1
    • 10:38:00
      Ally Cope
      Bond Girl
      S
      243
      1
    • 10:45:00
      Megan Clark
      Charlie Brooks
      S
      122
      1
    • 10:52:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • 10:59:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • 11:06:00
      Natasha Taylor
      Elsinore els
      S
      217
      1
    • 11:13:00
      Jo Oakes
      Inspiration Van De Hazahoeve
      S
      264
      1
    • 11:20:00
      Jessica Finney
      Georgian Dante
      S
      257
      1
    • 11:27:00
      Charlotte bond
      Dance of the hours
      S
      149
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 09:00:00 - Summer Regional Championship Novice N37A Silver Section A (21) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Arena Walks - Sat 08.15 until 08.45
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:00:00
      sharon marshall
      Master Enrico D'Epris
      S
      103
      2
    • 09:08:00
      Gemma Moss
      Honoured XL
      S
      160
      2
    • 09:16:00
      Molly Cressey-Rodgers
      Rochevalley Star Prize
      S
      163
      2
    • 09:24:00
      vicky western
      Hot rock entertainer
      S
      143
      2
    • 09:32:00
      Kath Barley
      Midnight Dream II
      S
      211
      2
    • 09:40:00
      Rebecca Jackson
      Hennessy B
      S
      192
      2
    • 09:48:00
      Hannah Burrage
      Westpoint Firebolt
      S
      145
      2
    • 09:56:00
      Emma Haigh
      Woodlander warrior
      S
      279
      2
    • 10:04:00
      Stephanie Gaunt
      Horatio IV
      S
      251
      2
    • 10:12:00
      Erin Denney
      Rafferty I
      S
      125
      2
    • 10:20:00
      Break
      -
      2
    • 10:28:00
      Break
      -
      2
    • 10:36:00
      Maya Fowler
      Icebreaker II
      S
      123
      2
    • 10:44:00
      Trudie Bullick
      Furstdance o Greschurch
      S
      288
      2
    • 10:52:00
      Kate Scholes
      Parys
      S
      183
      2
    • 11:00:00
      Jacqueline Byrne
      Narita
      S
      237
      2
    • 11:08:00
      Abigail Unwin
      Arleys Dun Deal
      S
      274
      2
    • 11:16:00
      Sarah Lee
      Medina CA
      S
      199
      2
    • 11:24:00
      Erin George
      Sir Chancealot 11
      S
      266
      2
    • 11:32:00
      Alexandra Ratcliffe
      Shadana
      S
      121
      2
    • 11:40:00
      Rachel Dean
      Sportsfield Bright Sparks
      S
      289
      2
    • 11:48:00
      Katie Bagot
      Zomaar
      S
      179
      2
    • 11:56:00
      Philip Newton
      Coolattin Sonny
      S
      124
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 09:00:00 - Summer Regional Championship Elementary E59 Silver Section A (24) - Arena 3
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Arena Walks - Sat 08.15 until 08.45
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:00:00
      chloe taylor
      Treliver Divine
      S
      227
      3
    • 09:08:00
      Lindsay Poxon
      Giovanni the second
      S
      241
      3
    • 09:16:00
      Space
      -
      3
    • 09:24:00
      EMMA STANT
      JOHNNY B GOOD
      S
      239
      3
    • 09:32:00
      Emily Lathe
      Wiffertsholms Commeca
      S
      109
      3
    • 09:40:00
      Rachel Onions
      Roadrunner
      S
      232
      3
    • 09:48:00
      Rachel Elliott
      Colddigger
      S
      240
      3
    • 09:56:00
      Amy Shakeshaft
      Bazaar's State
      S
      200
      3
    • 10:04:00
      Break
      -
      3
    • 10:12:00
      Break
      -
      3
    • 10:20:00
      Natalie Chapman
      Boysie
      S
      231
      3
    • 10:28:00
      Florence Human
      Fulgencio
      S
      186
      3
    • 10:36:00
      AMY GREENWOOD
      Micklewood Mojo
      S
      101
      3
    • 10:44:00
      claire roston
      casias baby ted
      S
      247
      3
    • 10:52:00
      Nicky Macarthur
      Cantolino
      S
      115
      3
    • 11:00:00
      Rebecca Jackson
      Hennessy B
      S
      192
      3
    • 11:08:00
      Tracey Sellars
      Faszination
      S
      265
      3
    • 11:16:00
      imogen furlong
      Fier D'Sier
      S
      102
      3
    • 11:24:00
      Break
      -
      3
    • 11:32:00
      Break
      -
      3
    • 11:40:00
      Molly Cressey-Rodgers
      Rochevalley Star Prize
      S
      163
      3
    • 11:48:00
      Fiona Newall
      Fendy VCG
      S
      197
      3
    • 11:56:00
      vicky Johnson
      Temujin
      S
      222
      3
    • 12:04:00
      Sandra Williams
      Donner Diva 2
      S
      205
      3
    • 12:12:00
      Georgia Brereton
      Heaven- Sent
      S
      278
      3
    • 12:20:00
      Erin Jones
      Mr Nelson
      S
      269
      3
    • 12:28:00
      Jenny Ainscough
      Showstar
      S
      106
      3
    • 12:36:00
      Erin Denney
      Rafferty I
      S
      125
      3
    • 12:44:00
      Susan Kiernan
      Wrekin Jack
      S
      159
      3
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 12:00:00 - Summer Regional Championship Preliminary P17A Silver Sect... (21) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Arena Walks - Sat 08.15 until 08.45
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:00:00
      Sebastian Thompson
      Mount Pleasant Leading Lady
      S
      131
      1
    • 12:07:00
      Rebecca Dawes
      Ebony V1
      S
      280
      1
    • 12:14:00
      Ruth Kinahan
      Juno XX
      S
      114
      1
    • 12:21:00
      Andrea Broome
      sofia
      S
      104
      1
    • 12:28:00
      Caroline Watterson
      Derwentside oh so dreamy
      S
      152
      1
    • 12:35:00
      Rachel Andrews
      Gonzo
      S
      144
      1
    • 12:42:00
      Matilda Wadeson
      Chocolate Dartagnan
      S
      209
      1
    • 12:49:00
      Cassie Powell
      Granahan Gordon Champ
      S
      113
      1
    • 12:56:00
      Alice Banner
      Morfa Girl
      S
      112
      1
    • 13:03:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • 13:10:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • 13:17:00
      Natasha Taylor
      Danforrd Degarre
      S
      216
      1
    • 13:24:00
      Suzannah Offley
      Cliffhollins Mystry (Mischief)
      S
      223
      1
    • 13:31:00
      Kerri Knowles
      Masons Happy Harry
      S
      187
      1
    • 13:38:00
      Jenny Marsh
      The Little Dote
      S
      285
      1
    • 13:45:00
      Catherine Halsall
      Strinesdale Plum Pudding
      S
      286
      1
    • 13:52:00
      Alison Park
      Ti Amo De Circee
      S
      287
      1
    • 13:59:00
      Yvette Harrison
      Blainroe Bindy
      S
      170
      1
    • 14:06:00
      Fiona McCann
      News Flash
      S
      111
      1
    • 14:13:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • 14:20:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • 14:27:00
      paul keenan
      Gustav
      S
      178
      1
    • 14:34:00
      Kimberley Ainsworth
      Stockagate son shine
      S
      277
      1
    • 14:41:00
      Matilda Wadeson
      Knights Beau
      S
      210
      1
    • 14:48:00
      Richard Evans
      Brynithon Guardsman
      S
      268
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 12:30:00 - Summer Regional Championship Novice N37A Silver - Section B (22) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Arena Walks - Sat 08.15 until 08.45
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:30:00
      Jonathan Sutton
      Brighton’s KTS
      S
      136
      2
    • 12:38:00
      Tracey Houston
      Pallasgreen Promise
      S
      120
      2
    • 12:46:00
      Beth wood
      Shankill Jessie
      S
      154
      2
    • 12:54:00
      Jane Boothroyd
      Private Dancer V
      S
      290
      2
    • 13:02:00
      Ellis Morton
      Elsinore ELS
      S
      230
      2
    • 13:10:00
      Andy Finch
      Castlemaine Grey
      S
      221
      2
    • 13:18:00
      sasha whitaker
      Olympia R
      S
      208
      2
    • 13:26:00
      Harriet Emma Thompson
      Four Ashes Belgravia
      S
      198
      2
    • 13:34:00
      Steffi Tomlinson
      Higherspen Show Time
      S
      245
      2
    • 13:42:00
      Break
      -
      2
    • 13:50:00
      Break
      -
      2
    • 13:58:00
      Gemma Moss
      Tyncycwm Shandy
      S
      161
      2
    • 14:06:00
      beth mcguinness
      Gwallwy Elfed Sion
      S
      119
      2
    • 14:14:00
      David Llewellyn
      Wolke Midnight
      S
      100
      2
    • 14:22:00
      Felicity Fletcher
      Roxbrough Mistic Meg
      S
      291
      2
    • 14:30:00
      Hazel Coombes
      CDS Oreo Jazz
      S
      292
      2
    • 14:38:00
      Louise Jenkinson-Dix
      Bathleyhills Justifiable
      S
      293
      2
    • 14:46:00
      Jemma Craddock
      Razelle
      S
      294
      2
    • 14:54:00
      Hannah Dickinson
      Santa Lucia
      S
      295
      2
    • 15:02:00
      Catherine Yates
      Herzensbrecher
      S
      135
      2
    • 15:10:00
      Break
      -
      2
    • 15:18:00
      Break
      -
      2
    • 15:26:00
      Steph Bradley
      Forever
      S
      141
      2
    • 15:34:00
      Hilary Janion
      QEG Lux
      S
      129
      2
    • 15:42:00
      Emma Briggs
      Camelia Herself
      S
      236
      2
    • 15:50:00
      Gill Keating
      Ryamber she's Bizarre
      S
      202
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:00:00 - Summer Regional Championship Elementary E59 Silver - Sect... (27) - Arena 3
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Arena Walks - Sat 08.15 until 08.45
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:00:00
      Sarah Horrocks
      Bowland Heartbreaker
      S
      177
      3
    • 14:08:00
      Robert Gilsenan
      Camlough Mainstream
      S
      137
      3
    • 14:16:00
      Fiona Stryjewski
      Devon-B
      S
      262
      3
    • 14:24:00
      Heather McDonald
      Lubby Lou
      S
      207
      3
    • 14:32:00
      Alex-Jo Parsons
      Gunner B Business
      S
      276
      3
    • 14:40:00
      Heather J White
      Hawklands Echo
      S
      126
      3
    • 14:48:00
      Sarah Howen
      Zillion H
      S
      270
      3
    • 14:56:00
      Katie Seward
      Roos
      S
      169
      3
    • 15:04:00
      Amy Tilston
      Jasper Fan It Alde Honk
      S
      146
      3
    • 15:12:00
      Break
      -
      3
    • 15:20:00
      Break
      -
      3
    • 15:28:00
      LESLEY ULLATHORNE
      COUNTRY AUTUMN COLUMBINE
      S
      108
      3
    • 15:36:00
      Clare Brandrick
      Gallostown Tinker
      S
      147
      3
    • 15:44:00
      Helen Walker
      Frontier
      S
      164
      3
    • 15:52:00
      Philip Newton
      Coolattin Sonny
      S
      124
      3
    • 16:00:00
      dorothy hames
      DHI Dinegro
      S
      185
      3
    • 16:08:00
      Lucy Taylor
      Delfino
      S
      148
      3
    • 16:16:00
      Susan Kiernan
      Wrekin Jack
      S
      159
      3
    • 16:24:00
      Denise Wallis
      Erdyl Beauty
      S
      190
      3
    • 16:32:00
      Lucy Robinson
      Private Dancer
      S
      302
      3
    • 16:40:00
      Break
      -
      3
    • 16:48:00
      Break
      -
      3
    • 16:56:00
      Alison Boyle
      Business Opportunity
      S
      303
      3
    • 17:04:00
      Deborah Martin-Rerrie
      Donnerciano
      S
      304
      3
    • 17:12:00
      Katie Owens
      Saffira
      S
      305
      3
    • 17:20:00
      Olivia Commmins
      E.Carnsdale Exclusive
      S
      306
      3
    • 17:28:00
      Emma Rarity
      Sapphire Hit
      S
      252
      3
    • 17:36:00
      Wendy Bridges
      Step Pearl
      S
      307
      3
    • 17:44:00
      Clair Johnston
      Sensation
      S
      308
      3
    • 17:52:00
      Robert Barker
      Fidelious
      S
      309
      3
    • 18:00:00
      Aggie Crapper
      Enrico
      S
      298
      3
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:00:00 - Summer Regional Championship Novice N37A Gold (20) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Arena Walks - Sat 08.15 until 08.45
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:00:00
      Jessica Dunn
      Woodcroft Ferdinand
      G
      180
      1
    • 15:08:00
      Sue Bradshaw
      Genius K
      G
      238
      1
    • 15:16:00
      Maya Goldberg
      MSJ Distinction
      G
      296
      1
    • 15:24:00
      clare winton
      rodilyla
      G
      255
      1
    • 15:32:00
      Emily watts
      Bond Girl
      G
      244
      1
    • 15:40:00
      Robert Barker
      River Rise Isabelle
      G
      297
      1
    • 15:48:00
      Tracy Tomlinson
      Wa'Spoir
      G
      151
      1
    • 15:56:00
      Aggie Crapper
      Enrico
      G
      298
      1
    • 16:04:00
      Jennifer Harkness
      Inouk
      G
      299
      1
    • 16:12:00
      Emma Wooley
      Hancock V
      G
      300
      1
    • 16:20:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • 16:28:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • 16:36:00
      Jane Critchley
      Firstino
      G
      171
      1
    • 16:44:00
      Jane Houghton
      Halantha
      G
      203
      1
    • 16:52:00
      Claire wyatt
      Devivio
      G
      271
      1
    • 17:00:00
      Ryan Shannon
      Wishful
      G
      191
      1
    • 17:08:00
      Karen Rouse
      Emmy
      G
      234
      1
    • 17:16:00
      Stuart Mason
      Hollywood VI
      G
      166
      1
    • 17:24:00
      Harvey White
      icilla
      G
      263
      1
    • 17:32:00
      Ashley Jenkins
      Don Regent
      G
      301
      1
    • 17:40:00
      Emily watts
      Arleys Eros
      G
      267
      1
    • 17:48:00
      Jennifer Harkness
      Cascara
      G
      282
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:00:00 - Summer Regional Championship Elementary E59 Gold (14) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Arena Walks - Sat 08.15 until 08.45
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:00:00
      Helen Dutton
      Romanno Quest
      G
      224
      2
    • 16:08:00
      Jessica Dunn
      Helga
      G
      181
      2
    • 16:16:00
      Jo Stoyell
      Movinight
      G
      165
      2
    • 16:24:00
      Rebecca Hughes
      Tantoni Dallaglio
      G
      206
      2
    • 16:32:00
      Claire Dutton
      Der Rubin
      G
      139
      2
    • 16:40:00
      Lindsay Hancock
      Wikefield Prada II
      G
      310
      2
    • 16:48:00
      Kate Earthy
      Faze
      G
      215
      2
    • 16:56:00
      Sue Bradshaw
      Genius K
      G
      238
      2
    • 17:04:00
      Break
      -
      2
    • 17:12:00
      Break
      -
      2
    • 17:20:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Easter Bunny II
      G
      218
      2
    • 17:28:00
      Sophie Young
      Atos
      G
      116
      2
    • 17:36:00
      Jessica Dunn
      KD Flying Dream
      G
      182
      2
    • 17:44:00
      Emma Wooley
      Hancock V
      G
      300
      2
    • 17:52:00
      Gary Foggon
      Who' s a Boorer
      G
      311
      2
    • 18:00:00
      Maya Goldberg
      Christian VI
      G
      312
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15th July, 2018
  • 09:30:00 - Summer Regional Championship Medium M75 Gold (16) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Arena Walks - Sun 08.45 until 09.15
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:30:00
      Charlotte Dujardin
      Hawtins San Floriana
      G
      249
      1
    • 09:38:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Easter Bunny II
      G
      218
      1
    • 09:46:00
      Helen Dutton
      Rowangarth Rhydian
      G
      225
      1
    • 09:54:00
      Rebecca Hughes
      Tantoni Dallaglio
      G
      206
      1
    • 10:02:00
      Laura Fisher
      Sam The Man Veldhoek
      G
      193
      1
    • 10:10:00
      Chris Pugh
      Donna Carlota
      G
      150
      1
    • 10:18:00
      Ruth Edge
      PSH Twilight
      G
      261
      1
    • 10:26:00
      Phoebe Peters
      Classic Flamboyant
      G
      275
      1
    • 10:34:00
      kate cowell
      Ray-ban
      G
      174
      1
    • 10:42:00
      Maya Goldberg
      Half Mon Delphi 2
      G
      316
      1
    • 10:50:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • 10:58:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • 11:06:00
      Sophie Taylor
      Le Chiffre
      G
      317
      1
    • 11:14:00
      Megan Barrat
      Valido's Starlight
      G
      318
      1
    • 11:22:00
      Becky Moody
      Heavenly Kiss BS
      G
      319
      1
    • 11:30:00
      Gary Foggon
      Gypsy Fortune
      G
      320
      1
    • 11:38:00
      Louise Davidson
      Freddie Mercury
      G
      321
      1
    • 11:46:00
      Henry Boswell
      Fuertenventura
      G
      322
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 10:00:00 - Summer Regional Championship Medium M75 Silver (28) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Arena Walks - Sun 08.45 until 09.15
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:00:00
      Helen Dunning
      Bojack JX
      S
      132
      2
    • 10:08:00
      Susan Kiernan
      Wrekin Jack
      S
      159
      2
    • 10:16:00
      Lindsay Poxon
      Giovanni the second
      S
      241
      2
    • 10:24:00
      Claire wyatt
      caereini mam mia
      S
      272
      2
    • 10:32:00
      Gemma Dullek
      Depardieux
      S
      258
      2
    • 10:40:00
      Annabella Pidgley
      Ine
      S
      228
      2
    • 10:48:00
      Jo Stoyell
      Movinight
      S
      165
      2
    • 10:56:00
      Holly Watson
      Furst Oskar
      S
      118
      2
    • 11:04:00
      Samantha Fish
      Wolken Wonderboy
      S
      213
      2
    • 11:12:00
      Break
      -
      2
    • 11:20:00
      Break
      -
      2
    • 11:28:00
      Catherine Mason
      Velinn II
      S
      117
      2
    • 11:36:00
      Patsy Bartram
      Donisbroc
      S
      184
      2
    • 11:44:00
      Fiona Stryjewski
      Devon-B
      S
      262
      2
    • 11:52:00
      Rebecca Caroline Belshaw
      Evita Vienna
      S
      214
      2
    • 12:00:00
      Lisa Ivens
      Donnergrollen
      S
      153
      2
    • 12:08:00
      Anja Brailsford
      Westhills Jelly Bean
      S
      283
      2
    • 12:16:00
      Lavinia Johnson
      Dublin
      S
      107
      2
    • 12:24:00
      Janet Clarke
      Got the Flyte
      S
      138
      2
    • 12:32:00
      Joanne Wilson
      Kesters mirabelle
      S
      156
      2
    • 12:40:00
      Emily Pryce
      Rags to Riches
      S
      142
      2
    • 12:48:00
      Break
      -
      2
    • 12:56:00
      Break
      -
      2
    • 13:04:00
      Alex Calder
      bilbao fluswiss
      S
      105
      2
    • 13:12:00
      Alexandra Hyde
      Leap of Faith II
      S
      158
      2
    • 13:20:00
      Gemma Moss
      Udo II
      S
      162
      2
    • 13:28:00
      Jennifer Harkness
      White Sparrow
      S
      314
      2
    • 13:36:00
      Nick Bigland
      Backchat
      S
      157
      2
    • 13:44:00
      Robert Barker
      Hamlet
      S
      315
      2
    • 13:52:00
      Bethany Knott
      Miss Stedinger
      S
      212
      2
    • 14:00:00
      David Corbit
      Zifron
      S
      168
      2
    • 14:08:00
      Rachel Onions
      Roadrunner
      S
      232
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 12:15:00 - Summer Regional Championship Advanced Medium AM98 Gold (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Arena Walks - Sun 08.45 until 09.15
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:15:00
      Charlotte Dujardin
      Brioso II
      G
      336
      1
    • 12:23:00
      kate cowell
      Ray-ban
      G
      174
      1
    • 12:31:00
      Jane Critchley
      Lothario
      G
      172
      1
    • 12:39:00
      Maya Goldberg
      Half Mon Delphi 2
      G
      316
      1
    • 12:47:00
      Becky Moody
      Full Fusion BS
      G
      326
      1
    • 12:55:00
      Louise Davidson
      Angelo
      G
      327
      1
    • 13:03:00
      Henry Boswell
      Folt
      G
      328
      1
    • 13:11:00
      Charlotte Dujardin
      Mount St John VIP
      G
      337
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:00:00 - Summer Regional Championship FEI Prix St Georges FEI PSG ... (14) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Arena Walks - Sun 08.45 until 09.15
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:00:00
      Janet Horswill
      Doris Day
      G
      273
      1
    • 14:08:00
      Margaret Sinkinson
      Urato
      G
      194
      1
    • 14:16:00
      Lisa Marriott
      Valucio
      G
      196
      1
    • 14:24:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Davidoff
      G
      219
      1
    • 14:32:00
      Katie Johnston
      After Midnight
      G
      235
      1
    • 14:40:00
      Sarah Rao
      Waldessarini
      G
      220
      1
    • 14:48:00
      Helen Dutton
      Valdorama D
      G
      226
      1
    • 14:56:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • 15:04:00
      Georgina Roden
      LHH Incroyable
      G
      284
      1
    • 15:12:00
      Gemma Pinson
      Spitfire
      G
      333
      1
    • 15:20:00
      Nicola Bream
      Royal Troy
      G
      329
      1
    • 15:28:00
      Lindsay Hancock
      Barachiel
      G
      330
      1
    • 15:36:00
      Diane Hogg
      Birchcol Massaria
      G
      331
      1
    • 15:44:00
      Henry Boswell
      Folt
      G
      328
      1
    • 15:52:00
      Charlotte Dujardin
      River Rise Nisa
      G
      250
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:45:00 - Summer Regional Championship Advanced Medium AM98 Silver (12) - Arena 2
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Arena Walks - Sun 08.45 until 09.15
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:45:00
      Anna Brown
      Bocelli V
      S
      323
      2
    • 14:53:00
      lucinda bellis
      Windhover II
      S
      173
      2
    • 15:01:00
      Emma Holmes
      Westhills Watermark
      S
      281
      2
    • 15:09:00
      Helen Dunning
      Bojack JX
      S
      132
      2
    • 15:17:00
      Harriet Kipping
      Camelot's Black Knight
      S
      259
      2
    • 15:25:00
      Laura Fisher
      Sam The Man Veldhoek
      S
      193
      2
    • 15:33:00
      Dawn Grundy
      Rough Le So Schufro
      S
      324
      2
    • 15:41:00
      Break
      -
      2
    • 15:49:00
      Break
      -
      2
    • 15:57:00
      Anja Brailsford
      Westhills Jelly Bean
      S
      283
      2
    • 16:05:00
      Lavinia Johnson
      Dublin
      S
      107
      2
    • 16:13:00
      Amelia Moncrieff
      Billionaire
      S
      248
      2
    • 16:21:00
      Charlotte Fill
      Desidero Doyan
      S
      128
      2
    • 16:29:00
      Gemma Moss
      Udo II
      S
      162
      2
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:10:00 - Summer Regional Championship FEI Intermediate I FEI INT1 ... (10) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    Notes: Arena Walks - Sun 08.45 until 09.15
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:10:00
      Jessica Dunn
      LG Alicante Valley
      G
      253
      1
    • 16:18:00
      Kate Cowell
      Sirocco
      G
      155
      1
    • 16:26:00
      Sarah Rao
      Waldessarini
      G
      220
      1
    • 16:34:00
      Janet Horswill
      Doris Day
      G
      273
      1
    • 16:42:00
      Georgina Roden
      LHH Incroyable
      G
      284
      1
    • 16:50:00
      Lisa Marriott
      Valucio
      G
      196
      1
    • 16:58:00
      Helen Dutton
      Valdorama D
      G
      226
      1
    • 17:06:00
      Dianne Breeze
      Belissimo Vita
      G
      246
      1
    • 17:14:00
      Lindsay Hancock
      Barachiel
      G
      330
      1
    • 17:22:00
      Louise Davidson
      Ciljano Van De Kampert
      G
      332
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena