Start time list of Cockshot Unaffiliated Dressage

Times
Event ID: 37179
Start event: 13th May, 2017, 19:50:00
End event: 13th May, 2017, 19:50:00
Event name: Cockshot Unaffiliated Dressage
Venue: Cockshot
Association: -

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 13th May, 2017
  • 08:54:00 - Intro A (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 08:54:00
      Gebriella Booth
      Banksy
      129
      1
    • 09:00:00
      Maia Ellis
      FURLONG SOCKS
      113
      1
    • 09:06:00
      Meriel Stynes
      Personal Choice
      101
      1
    • 09:12:00
      Danielle Biggs
      Atlantic Diamond
      111
      1
    • 09:18:00
      Rebecca Broderick
      Macroeconomic mystical grace
      114
      1
    • 09:24:00
      Olivia Cooper
      Robbie
      112
      1
    • 09:30:00
      Elaine Royle
      Bertie
      119
      1
    • 09:36:00
      Gillian Pearson
      Top Class Tornado
      131
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 09:50:00 - Beginners P 12 (11) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:50:00
      Maia Ellis
      FURLONG SOCKS
      113
      1
    • 09:56:30
      Meriel Stynes
      Personal Choice
      101
      1
    • 10:03:00
      Danielle Biggs
      Atlantic Diamond
      111
      1
    • 10:09:30
      June Moreland
      Lola Rose
      127
      1
    • 10:16:00
      Elaine Royle
      Bertie
      119
      1
    • 10:22:30
      Susannah Broadhurst
      Flame
      122
      1
    • 10:29:00
      Elisha Kidman
      Norman
      120
      1
    • 10:35:30
      Sophie Edmonds
      Lissyegan Magic
      123
      1
    • 10:42:00
      Cath Livesey
      Finbar
      105
      1
    • 10:48:30
      Ann Taylor
      My Fair Lady VI
      108
      1
    • 10:55:00
      Lucy Yeomans
      Charlie
      115
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 11:15:00 - P13 (10) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:15:00
      Helen Sansbury
      Corbally Diamond Boy
      106
      1
    • 11:21:00
      Natasha Skupski
      Espoleta
      110
      1
    • 11:27:00
      Susannah Broadhurst
      Flame
      122
      1
    • 11:33:00
      Rebecca Ashworth
      Bobbylicious
      104
      1
    • 11:39:00
      Nicola Wylie
      Tiny tim
      107
      1
    • 11:45:00
      Steevi Pugh
      Mitcheltroy Mercary
      102
      1
    • 11:51:00
      Katie Shortland
      Estrella
      103
      1
    • 11:57:00
      Jaqui Watson
      The Soup Dragon
      124
      1
    • 12:03:00
      Joan Wilde
      Ryan
      126
      1
    • 12:09:00
      Lucy Yeomans
      Charlie
      115
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 12:26:00 - N27 (11) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:26:00
      Rebecca Ashworth
      Bobbylicious
      104
      1
    • 12:32:30
      Nicola Wylie
      Tiny tim
      107
      1
    • 12:39:00
      Steevi Pugh
      Mitcheltroy Mercary
      102
      1
    • 12:45:30
      Katie Shortland
      Estrella
      103
      1
    • 12:52:00
      Di Harper
      Angus
      125
      1
    • 12:58:30
      Rachael Bluer
      Diamond in the Rough
      121
      1
    • 13:05:00
      Amy-Louise York
      Eifl Morgan
      116
      1
    • 13:11:30
      Bev Whitehead
      Oodles
      100
      1
    • 13:18:00
      Liz Kenny
      Rapscallion
      117
      1
    • 13:24:30
      sarah whitehead
      Estee
      109
      1
    • 13:31:00
      Vanessa Hunch
      Bunbury Peppermill
      130
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 13:45:00 - E44 (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:45:00
      Lyndsey Guest
      Gwenllian Ruby
      118
      1
    • 13:52:00
      Rachael Bluer
      Diamond in the Rough
      121
      1
    • 13:59:00
      Di Harper
      Angus
      125
      1
    • 14:06:00
      Vanessa Hunch
      Bunbury Peppermill
      130
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Competitor
      Arena