Start time list of Quest Club @ Cockshot

Times
Event ID: 34049
Start event: 25th February, 2017, 08:00:00
End event: 25th February, 2017, 22:00:00
Event name: Quest Club @ Cockshot
Venue: Cockshot
Association: British Dressage

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 25th February, 2017
  • 12:44:00 - My Quest Introductory Intro A (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:44:00
      Michelle Bolland
      Taraco Bacardi
      O
      115
      1
    • 12:50:00
      Andrea Beardsworth
      Bobtail
      O
      100
      1
    • 12:56:00
      elizabeth sherman
      Whalley Victorvalentino
      O
      117
      1
    • 13:02:00
      Jess Allwright
      Raebeg Champ
      BYR
      120
      1
    • 13:08:00
      Charlene Lindsay
      Cefncoch Caradog
      125
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 13:25:00 - My Quest Preliminary P15 (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:25:00
      Sofia Stubbs
      Anri Mandolin
      BYR
      110
      1
    • 13:32:00
      Elizabeth Macbeth
      Positano
      O
      103
      1
    • 13:39:00
      Lucie Hooper
      Menai The Magician
      O
      102
      1
    • 13:46:00
      Christina Stubbs
      CORRIB BOY
      O
      111
      1
    • 13:53:00
      lucy staniforth
      Zula's Rascal
      O
      105
      1
    • 14:00:00
      Anne Aston
      Lacy Jack
      O
      101
      1
    • 14:07:00
      Hannah Hadwin
      Pontesford Puzzle
      O
      104
      1
    • 14:14:00
      Ruth Holland Jones
      Bentley
      O
      119
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:35:00 - My Quest Novice N22 (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:35:00
      Lucie Hooper
      Menai The Magician
      O
      102
      1
    • 14:42:00
      Val Elliott
      Will V
      O
      116
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:55:00 - Team Quest Introductory INTRO C (11) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Team
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:55:00
      Sofia Stubbs
      CORRIB BOY
      The Rebellious Grooms
      BYR
      112
      1
    • 15:01:00
      Eva Robson-Drew
      Pride N Joy
      ECPC Foxes
      BYR
      107
      1
    • 15:07:00
      elizabeth sherman
      Whalley Victorvalentino
      -
      O
      117
      1
    • 15:13:00
      Grace Anthony
      Clanrye Slate
      ECPC Foxes
      BYR
      106
      1
    • 15:19:00
      Michelle Bolland
      Taraco Bacardi
      -
      O
      115
      1
    • 15:25:00
      Lily Keep
      Matley Jr
      ECPC Foxes
      BYR
      108
      1
    • 15:31:00
      Nicola Bancroft
      Mereview Curlew
      -
      O
      118
      1
    • 15:37:00
      Jess Allwright
      Raebeg Champ
      -
      BYR
      120
      1
    • 15:43:00
      Laura Halstead
      Angry Bird
      -
      121
      1
    • 15:49:00
      Anita Sowden
      Bean Bertie
      -
      O
      122
      1
    • 15:55:00
      Charlene Lindsay
      Cefncoch Caradog
      -
      125
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Team
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:10:00 - Team Quest Preliminary P17 (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Team
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:10:00
      Sofia Stubbs
      Anri Mandolin
      ECPC Foxes
      BYR
      109
      1
    • 16:17:00
      Sara Robson
      PRIDE N JOY
      The Rebellious Grooms
      O
      113
      1
    • 16:24:00
      Christina Stubbs
      CORRIB BOY
      The Rebellious Grooms
      O
      111
      1
    • 16:31:00
      Nicola Beckett
      ZAPUS
      The Rebellious Grooms
      O
      114
      1
    • 16:38:00
      Ruth Holland Jones
      Bentley
      -
      O
      119
      1
    • 16:45:00
      Lorraine Twigg
      Whippletree Jupiter
      -
      O
      123
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Team
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:55:00 - Team Quest Novice N23 (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Team
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:55:00
      Val Elliott
      Will V
      -
      O
      116
      1
    • 17:02:00
      Darren Jessop
      Flashmans Ferdinand
      -
      O
      124
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Team
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena