Start time list of Quest Club @ Cockshot

Times
Event ID: 34046
Start event: 11th March, 2017, 08:00:00
End event: 11th March, 2017, 22:00:00
Event name: Quest Club @ Cockshot
Venue: Cockshot
Association: British Dressage

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 11th March, 2017
  • 14:00:00 - Introductory Team Quest Intro B (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Team
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:00:00
      Emma davies
      Issobella
      Black n bling
      O
      114
      1
    • 14:05:30
      Estelle Mathieson
      Whitby Jet
      Black n bling
      O
      110
      1
    • 14:11:00
      Natalie Burrell
      Vrouwke E
      Black N Bling
      O
      109
      1
    • 14:16:30
      Grace Anthony
      Clanrye Slate
      ECPC Foxes
      BYR
      112
      1
    • 14:22:00
      Phoebe Southern
      Talisker
      ECPC Foxes
      BYR
      111
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Team
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:40:00 - Preliminary Team Quest P1 (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Team
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:40:00
      Emily Beckett
      Zapus
      ECPC Foxes
      BYR
      116
      1
    • 14:46:00
      Holly Rowbottom
      Bazaars Highwayman
      The Rebellious Grooms
      O
      102
      1
    • 14:52:00
      Sara Robson
      PRIDE N JOY
      The Rebellious Grooms
      O
      103
      1
    • 14:58:00
      Sofia Stubbs
      Anri Mandolin
      ECPC Foxes
      BYR
      113
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Team
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:05:00 - Novice Team Quest N28 (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Team
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:05:00
      Christina Stubbs
      CORRIB BOY
      The Rebellious Grooms
      O
      104
      1
    • 15:11:30
      Nicola Beckett
      ZAPUS
      The Rebellious Grooms
      O
      105
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Team
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:35:00 - Introductory My Quest INTRO C (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:35:00
      Sharon Armstrong
      Stanhopes Snickers
      O
      117
      1
    • 15:41:00
      Andrea Beardsworth
      Bobtail
      O
      100
      1
    • 15:47:00
      Sofia Stubbs
      CORRIB BOY
      BYR
      106
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:55:00 - Preliminary My Quest P2 (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:55:00
      Phoebe Southern
      Talisker
      BYR
      111
      1
    • 16:01:30
      Nicola Young
      Bailey Dun
      O
      115
      1
    • 16:08:00
      Anne Aston
      Lacy Jack
      O
      101
      1
    • 16:14:30
      Shelley Johnson
      Poppy Lady
      BYR
      108
      1
    • 16:21:00
      Sharon Armstrong
      Stanhopes Snickers
      O
      117
      1
    • 16:27:30
      Sofia Stubbs
      Anri Mandolin
      BYR
      107
      1
    • 16:34:00
      Christina Stubbs
      CORRIB BOY
      O
      104
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena