Start time list of Cockshot

Times
Event ID: 33851
Start event: 16th April, 2017, 08:00:00
End event: 17th April, 2017, 22:00:00
Event name: Cockshot
Venue: Cockshot
Association: British Dressage

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 16th April, 2017
  • 09:00:00 - Preliminary P19 (17) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: BackInAction
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:00:00
      sarah kingwells
      Floriana
      G
      121
      1
    • 09:07:00
      Simone Edwards
      Croft Q Tee
      S
      157
      1
    • 09:14:00
      catherine halsall
      Strinesdale Plum Pudding
      S
      134
      1
    • 09:21:00
      Kirstie reader
      Peelhall April Showers
      B
      145
      1
    • 09:28:00
      John Norcross
      Heathcliff IV
      G
      146
      1
    • 09:35:00
      Amy Russell
      Regents Skye's the limit
      B
      168
      1
    • 09:42:00
      Stephan Heaton
      Royal Emerald Revelation
      S
      136
      1
    • 09:49:00
      Alison Walker
      Punch
      B
      106
      1
    • 09:56:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • 10:06:00
      Rebecca McNair
      Fiji CDS
      G
      103
      1
    • 10:13:00
      Ceridwen Roscoe
      Contessa X
      S
      105
      1
    • 10:20:00
      Jenni lamidey
      Apprentice
      S
      138
      1
    • 10:27:00
      Anne Ackroyd
      Carrowgar Rigo
      B
      150
      1
    • 10:34:00
      Sarah Antemes
      The Quiet Man V
      S
      140
      1
    • 10:41:00
      Amy-Louise York
      Eifl Morgan
      B
      112
      1
    • 10:48:00
      Amy Houghton
      Mi Rey Gitano Sincero
      B
      110
      1
    • 10:55:00
      beth mcguinness
      Gwallwy Elfed Sion
      S
      169
      1
    • 11:02:00
      Cheryl Caulfield
      Fabulicious UDH
      S
      173
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 11:23:00 - Preliminary P17A (21) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: BackInAction
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:23:00
      Stephan Heaton
      Royal Emerald Revelation
      S
      136
      1
    • 11:30:00
      Alison Walker
      Punch
      B
      106
      1
    • 11:37:00
      Rebecca McNair
      Fiji CDS
      G
      103
      1
    • 11:44:00
      Ceridwen Roscoe
      Contessa X
      S
      105
      1
    • 11:51:00
      Jenni lamidey
      Apprentice
      S
      138
      1
    • 11:58:00
      Anne Ackroyd
      Carrowgar Rigo
      B
      150
      1
    • 12:05:00
      Sarah Antemes
      The Quiet Man V
      S
      140
      1
    • 12:12:00
      Amy-Louise York
      Eifl Morgan
      B
      112
      1
    • 12:19:00
      Amy Houghton
      Mi Rey Gitano Sincero
      B
      110
      1
    • 12:26:00
      deniqua Westwood
      Eloqence
      G
      174
      1
    • 12:33:00
      Break
      -
      1
    • 12:43:00
      beth mcguinness
      Gwallwy Elfed Sion
      S
      169
      1
    • 12:50:00
      Cheryl Caulfield
      Fabulicious UDH
      S
      173
      1
    • 12:57:00
      Paige Hartley
      Moulin Rouge VI
      B
      178
      1
    • 13:04:00
      Rachel Andrews
      Gonzo
      S
      101
      1
    • 13:11:00
      Kelly Dakin
      Shanavour Boy
      S
      107
      1
    • 13:18:00
      Jennifer Harkness
      Inouk
      G
      149
      1
    • 13:25:00
      Laura Lai
      Selattyn Super Queen
      B
      144
      1
    • 13:32:00
      Claire Thomson
      Paris Heather
      S
      130
      1
    • 13:39:00
      deniqua Westwood
      Drumnconnell downton
      G
      175
      1
    • 13:46:00
      Paige Hartley
      Fudge 1
      B
      177
      1
    • 13:53:00
      Ruth kinahan
      Juno XX
      B
      113
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:10:00 - Novice N22 (13) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:10:00
      Rachel Andrews
      Gonzo
      B
      101
      1
    • 14:17:00
      Kelly Dakin
      Shanavour Boy
      B
      107
      1
    • 14:24:00
      Jennifer Harkness
      Inouk
      G
      149
      1
    • 14:31:00
      deniqua Westwood
      Eloqence
      S
      174
      1
    • 14:38:00
      Gill Kilpatrick
      Cynheidrefawr Catrin
      B
      114
      1
    • 14:45:00
      Jo Rushton
      Dardento
      S
      143
      1
    • 14:52:00
      Julie Coupland
      Till House Mateus
      S
      135
      1
    • 14:59:00
      Charlotte Morten
      Poppiholla
      S
      156
      1
    • 15:06:00
      Emily Watts
      Minnie Winnie
      G
      126
      1
    • 15:13:00
      Jo Oakes
      Inspiration van de Hazahoeve
      S
      181
      1
    • 15:20:00
      Elaine Babic
      Notariusz K
      S
      176
      1
    • 15:27:00
      Alex Ratcliffe
      Shadanna
      S
      179
      1
    • 15:34:00
      deniqua Westwood
      Drumnconnell downton
      S
      175
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:55:00 - Novice N37A (11) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Dodson & Horrell
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:55:00
      Ruth kinahan
      Juno XX
      B
      113
      1
    • 16:02:30
      Gill Kilpatrick
      Cynheidrefawr Catrin
      B
      114
      1
    • 16:10:00
      Jo Rushton
      Dardento
      S
      143
      1
    • 16:17:30
      Julie Coupland
      Till House Mateus
      S
      135
      1
    • 16:25:00
      Charlotte Morten
      Poppiholla
      S
      156
      1
    • 16:32:30
      Emily Watts
      Minnie Winnie
      G
      126
      1
    • 16:40:00
      Jo Oakes
      Boris
      S
      158
      1
    • 16:47:30
      Elaine Babic
      Notariusz K
      S
      176
      1
    • 16:55:00
      Alex Ratcliffe
      Shadanna
      B
      179
      1
    • 17:02:30
      Jenny Ainscough
      Showstar
      S
      120
      1
    • 17:10:00
      Jo Oakes
      Inspiration van de Hazahoeve
      S
      181
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 17:20:00 - Elementary E43 (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 17:20:00
      Sarah Howen
      Zillion H
      S
      132
      1
    • 17:27:00
      Charlotte Murgatroyd
      E.T
      S
      166
      1
    • 17:34:00
      Victoria Haston
      Thomas Low Wood
      S
      170
      1
    • 17:41:00
      Jenny Ainscough
      Showstar
      S
      120
      1
    • 17:48:00
      Julie McCarthy
      Lexus Star Silver
      S
      182
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 18:00:00 - Elementary E57 (4) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Childric Saddles
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 18:00:00
      Sarah Howen
      Zillion H
      S
      132
      1
    • 18:08:00
      Charlotte Murgatroyd
      E.T
      S
      166
      1
    • 18:16:00
      Victoria Haston
      Thomas Low Wood
      S
      170
      1
    • 18:24:00
      Julie McCarthy
      Lexus Star Silver
      S
      182
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 17th April, 2017
  • 08:45:00 - Novice N23 (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 08:45:00
      Megan Pomphret
      Briarwood Bumblebee
      B
      155
      1
    • 08:51:30
      Charlotte Morten
      Poppiholla
      S
      156
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 09:05:00 - Novice N38 (7) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Dodson & Horrell
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:05:00
      Jo Oakes
      Inspiration van de Hazahoeve
      S
      181
      1
    • 09:12:00
      Hazel Coombes
      CDS Oreo Jazz
      S
      171
      1
    • 09:19:00
      Cathrine Millington
      Bramble V
      S
      161
      1
    • 09:26:00
      Sharon Bradley
      Fiendish
      S
      118
      1
    • 09:33:00
      Megan Pomphret
      Briarwood Bumblebee
      B
      155
      1
    • 09:40:00
      Charlotte Morten
      Poppiholla
      S
      156
      1
    • 09:47:00
      Debbie Linder
      finlay III
      S
      164
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 10:05:00 - Elementary E53 (8) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Childric Saddles
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:05:00
      Keren Keenan
      A-Silverstone
      S
      137
      1
    • 10:12:30
      Debbie Linder
      finlay III
      B
      164
      1
    • 10:20:00
      Donna Smith
      Four Square IV
      S
      147
      1
    • 10:27:30
      Katie Hodson
      Bouncer
      S
      165
      1
    • 10:35:00
      Tracy Spruce
      Banky
      S
      139
      1
    • 10:42:30
      Cathrine Millington
      Bramble V
      B
      161
      1
    • 10:50:00
      Sharon Bradley
      Fiendish
      S
      118
      1
    • 10:57:30
      Cadence Dollive
      Apretief
      S
      124
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 11:20:00 - Medium M61 (10) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:20:00
      Sarah Whitehead
      Toto Lhee
      S
      123
      1
    • 11:27:00
      Suzanna Whalley
      Epernay ELS
      B
      163
      1
    • 11:34:00
      Rebecca Southwart
      DHI Dr Hook
      S
      117
      1
    • 11:41:00
      Tracy-Anne Ormrod
      Elena
      S
      141
      1
    • 11:48:00
      Rebecca Caroline Belshaw
      Evita Vienna
      S
      127
      1
    • 11:55:00
      Sharon Stanley
      Tawelfan Flash Harry
      S
      183
      1
    • 12:02:00
      julie newsham
      spring bok
      S
      167
      1
    • 12:09:00
      Alison Calvert
      Sir Schnappi UDH
      G
      162
      1
    • 12:16:00
      sheila linder
      Kilkenny noir
      B
      151
      1
    • 12:23:00
      Emma Painter
      Espresso II
      B
      180
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 12:35:00 - Medium M76 (11) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: TopSpec
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:35:00
      Rebecca Southwart
      DHI Dr Hook
      S
      117
      1
    • 12:43:00
      Tracy-Anne Ormrod
      Elena
      S
      141
      1
    • 12:51:00
      Sarah King Wells
      kadans
      G
      131
      1
    • 12:59:00
      Caroline Broomhead
      Vixen
      S
      160
      1
    • 13:07:00
      Rebecca Caroline Belshaw
      Evita Vienna
      S
      127
      1
    • 13:15:00
      Sharon Stanley
      harry
      S
      159
      1
    • 13:23:00
      julie newsham
      spring bok
      S
      167
      1
    • 13:31:00
      Alison Calvert
      Sir Schnappi UDH
      G
      162
      1
    • 13:39:00
      sheila linder
      Kilkenny noir
      B
      151
      1
    • 13:47:00
      Victoria Henderson
      Silken Belle
      B
      116
      1
    • 13:55:00
      Emma Painter
      Espresso II
      B
      180
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:05:00 - Advanced Medium AM85 (11) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:05:00
      Cadence Dollive
      Apretief
      B
      124
      1
    • 14:12:00
      Sarah King Wells
      kadans
      G
      131
      1
    • 14:19:00
      Caroline Broomhead
      Vixen
      B
      160
      1
    • 14:26:00
      Rebecca McNair
      Bolana
      S
      104
      1
    • 14:33:00
      Alice Ormrod
      Gosh
      B
      142
      1
    • 14:40:00
      Chloe Vell
      Gredstedgards Stuntman
      G
      102
      1
    • 14:47:00
      Abigail Rowland
      Lady irish Fern
      S
      109
      1
    • 14:54:00
      Darcas Lever
      Negradite
      G
      115
      1
    • 15:01:00
      Charlotte Lutener
      Comtess
      S
      108
      1
    • 15:08:00
      DAWN GRUNDY
      Rough Lee So Schufro
      S
      111
      1
    • 15:15:00
      Hannah Grummett
      Quivantos
      S
      148
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:35:00 - Advanced Medium AM98 (10) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Equine Construction
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:35:00
      Cazzy Derby
      Frenderups De Nice
      S
      152
      1
    • 15:42:30
      Alice Ormrod
      Gosh
      B
      142
      1
    • 15:50:00
      Chloe Vell
      Gredstedgards Stuntman
      G
      102
      1
    • 15:57:30
      Abigail Rowland
      Lady irish Fern
      S
      109
      1
    • 16:05:00
      Darcas Lever
      Negradite
      G
      115
      1
    • 16:12:30
      sarah kingwells
      The Contact People Destiny D
      G
      122
      1
    • 16:20:00
      Charlotte Lutener
      Comtess
      S
      108
      1
    • 16:27:30
      DAWN GRUNDY
      Rough Lee So Schufro
      S
      111
      1
    • 16:35:00
      Hannah Grummett
      Quivantos
      S
      148
      1
    • 16:42:30
      Cazzy Derby
      Val Rubilah
      S
      153
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 17:05:00 - Advanced PYOA (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 17:05:00
      Lindsay Hancock
      Barrachiel
      G
      125
      1
    • 17:12:30
      sarah kingwells
      The Contact People Destiny D
      G
      122
      1
    • 17:20:00
      Rebecca Jackson
      Blixem
      G
      154
      1
    • 17:27:30
      Ian Carr
      Diamond Legacy
      G
      119
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 17:40:00 - FEI Prix St Georges FEI PSG (3) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: 24
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 17:40:00
      Margaret Sinkinson
      Urato
      G
      129
      1
    • 17:48:00
      Gemma Dullek
      Ulaan
      B
      172
      1
    • 17:56:00
      Lindsay Hancock
      Barrachiel
      S
      125
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 18:15:00 - FEI Intermediate I FEI INT1 (2) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: 29
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 18:15:00
      Helen Dutton
      Valdorama D
      S
      133
      1
    • 18:22:30
      Margaret Sinkinson
      Urato
      S
      129
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 18:35:00 - FEI Intermediate II FEI INT2 (1) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 18:35:00
      Mr Paul Robert Hughes
      Phineas F inn
      G
      128
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 18:55:00 - FEI Grand Prix FEI GP (2) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 18:55:00
      Emma Hindle
      Diesel 8
      G
      100
      1
    • 19:03:00
      Mr Paul Robert Hughes
      Phineas F inn
      G
      128
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena