Start time list of Cockshot

Times
Event ID: 33850
Start event: 28th May, 2017, 08:00:00
End event: 29th May, 2017, 22:00:00
Event name: Cockshot
Venue: Cockshot
Association: British Dressage

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 28th May, 2017
  • 09:30:00 - Preliminary P15 (14) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: BackInAction
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:30:00
      Sarah Clarke
      Hiawatha La Perle
      G
      142
      1
    • 09:37:00
      Amanda Robinson
      Foxglen Apollo II
      G
      135
      1
    • 09:44:00
      Chloe Robinson
      I'm A Dude
      B
      134
      1
    • 09:51:00
      Charlotte Calvert
      Bronheulog Alycat
      B
      145
      1
    • 09:58:00
      Freya Shaw
      Millparks Muppet
      S
      138
      1
    • 10:05:00
      Amy Russell
      Regents Skye's the limit
      B
      144
      1
    • 10:12:00
      beth mcguinness
      Gwallwy Elfed Sion
      S
      118
      1
    • 10:19:00
      Philippa Fletcher
      Jolly II
      B
      120
      1
    • 10:26:00
      Amy-Louise York
      Eifl Morgan
      B
      139
      1
    • 10:33:00
      Patricia Moore
      Southern Comfort
      S
      108
      1
    • 10:40:00
      Georgia McCormick
      Rockislands Joe
      B
      140
      1
    • 10:47:00
      Laura Oldroyd
      Aziza
      B
      101
      1
    • 10:54:00
      Chloe Calderbank
      Ebeau
      S
      151
      1
    • 11:01:00
      Deb Coleman
      Foxholm Bobby Dazzler
      B
      165
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 11:25:00 - Preliminary P19 (14) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: BackInAction
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:25:00
      Sarah Clarke
      Hiawatha La Perle
      G
      142
      1
    • 11:32:00
      Chloe Robinson
      Foxglen Apollo II
      B
      136
      1
    • 11:39:00
      Charlotte Calvert
      Bronheulog Alycat
      B
      145
      1
    • 11:46:00
      Freya Shaw
      Millparks Muppet
      S
      138
      1
    • 11:53:00
      Amy Russell
      Regents Skye's the limit
      B
      144
      1
    • 12:00:00
      beth mcguinness
      Gwallwy Elfed Sion
      S
      118
      1
    • 12:07:00
      Philippa Fletcher
      Jolly II
      B
      120
      1
    • 12:14:00
      Amy-Louise York
      Eifl Morgan
      B
      139
      1
    • 12:21:00
      Patricia Moore
      Southern Comfort
      S
      108
      1
    • 12:28:00
      Georgia McCormick
      Rockislands Joe
      B
      140
      1
    • 12:35:00
      Laura Oldroyd
      Aziza
      B
      101
      1
    • 12:42:00
      Chloe Calderbank
      Ebeau
      S
      151
      1
    • 12:49:00
      Deb Coleman
      Foxholm Bobby Dazzler
      B
      165
      1
    • 12:56:00
      Alice Banner
      Raphael
      B
      137
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 13:20:00 - Novice N22 (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:20:00
      Samantha Scarisbrick
      A Big Chance
      S
      124
      1
    • 13:27:00
      Nikki Leyton
      Hollywood
      S
      154
      1
    • 13:34:00
      Jo Rushton
      Dardento
      B
      141
      1
    • 13:41:00
      Jasmine Gleave
      Dinky Deeva
      S
      103
      1
    • 13:48:00
      sarah whitehead
      Estee
      S
      153
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:00:00 - Novice N39 (5) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Dodson & Horrell
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:00:00
      Emily Pugh
      Mount St John Viola
      G
      116
      1
    • 14:07:30
      Nicola Claxton
      Elmwood F
      G
      102
      1
    • 14:15:00
      Samantha Scarisbrick
      A Big Chance
      S
      124
      1
    • 14:22:30
      Jo Rushton
      Dardento
      B
      141
      1
    • 14:30:00
      Jasmine Gleave
      Dinky Deeva
      S
      103
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:50:00 - Elementary E40 (6) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:50:00
      Claire Rennison
      Toronto
      S
      172
      1
    • 14:57:00
      Sophie Morris
      Varetto DHZ
      B
      122
      1
    • 15:04:00
      Lucy Taylor
      Delfino
      S
      129
      1
    • 15:11:00
      J Mawdsley
      Calypso V111
      B
      166
      1
    • 15:18:00
      Jasmine Gleave
      Deeva
      S
      104
      1
    • 15:25:00
      Amanda Wilson
      OthelloII
      B
      125
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:45:00 - Elementary E59 (10) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Childric Saddles
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:45:00
      Claire Rennison
      Toronto
      S
      172
      1
    • 15:52:40
      Sophie Morris
      Varetto DHZ
      B
      122
      1
    • 16:00:20
      Lucy Taylor
      Delfino
      S
      129
      1
    • 16:08:00
      J Mawdsley
      Calypso V111
      B
      166
      1
    • 16:15:40
      Jasmine Gleave
      Deeva
      S
      104
      1
    • 16:23:20
      Amanda Wilson
      OthelloII
      B
      125
      1
    • 16:31:00
      Suzanna Whalley
      Epernay ELS
      S
      110
      1
    • 16:38:40
      Fiona Newall
      Fendy VCG
      S
      123
      1
    • 16:46:20
      Gail Bunce
      Blue Morpheus
      S
      115
      1
    • 16:54:00
      Sophie Jenkins
      Kronprinz
      S
      114
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 29th May, 2017
  • 09:00:00 - Preliminary P17A (6) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: BackInAction
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:00:00
      Paige Hartley
      Fudge
      B
      156
      1
    • 09:07:00
      jennifer manning
      Chartstürmer WE
      G
      132
      1
    • 09:14:00
      Geraint Morgan
      Bowland Royal Star
      B
      160
      1
    • 09:21:00
      Sandra Walsh
      Brandy III
      S
      143
      1
    • 09:28:00
      Deb Coleman
      Foxholm Bobby Dazzler
      B
      165
      1
    • 09:35:00
      Paige Hartley
      Moulin Rouge
      B
      155
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 09:55:00 - Preliminary P15 (5) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: BackInAction
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:55:00
      jennifer manning
      Chartstürmer WE
      G
      132
      1
    • 10:02:00
      Paige Hartley
      Anky
      B
      157
      1
    • 10:09:00
      Geraint Morgan
      Bowland Royal Star
      B
      160
      1
    • 10:16:00
      Deb Coleman
      Foxholm Bobby Dazzler
      B
      165
      1
    • 10:23:00
      Paige Hartley
      Sahara
      B
      158
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 10:45:00 - Novice N23 (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:45:00
      Marie Watson
      Lescadeur
      G
      130
      1
    • 10:51:30
      Julie Coupland
      Till House Mateus
      S
      150
      1
    • 10:58:00
      Nikki Leyton
      Hollywood
      S
      154
      1
    • 11:04:30
      Jo Oakes
      Inspiration van de Hazahoeve
      S
      159
      1
    • 11:11:00
      Candice van Onselen
      Wiona Af Jepsensminde
      S
      162
      1
    • 11:17:30
      Simone Edwards
      Croft QT
      B
      168
      1
    • 11:24:00
      Charlotte Morten
      Poppiholla
      S
      171
      1
    • 11:30:30
      Emily Pugh
      Mount St John Viola
      G
      116
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 11:50:00 - Novice N37A (10) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Dodson & Horrell
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:50:00
      Marie Watson
      Lescadeur
      G
      130
      1
    • 11:57:30
      Julie Coupland
      Till House Mateus
      S
      150
      1
    • 12:05:00
      Nikki Leyton
      Hollywood
      S
      154
      1
    • 12:12:30
      Jo Oakes
      Inspiration van de Hazahoeve
      S
      159
      1
    • 12:20:00
      Candice van Onselen
      Wiona Af Jepsensminde
      S
      162
      1
    • 12:27:30
      Elaine Reading
      Dante III
      S
      113
      1
    • 12:35:00
      Charlotte Baldwin
      Beano
      S
      164
      1
    • 12:42:30
      Charlotte Morten
      Poppiholla
      S
      171
      1
    • 12:50:00
      Janice George
      Mr Gordon Bennett
      S
      147
      1
    • 12:57:30
      Emily Pugh
      Mount St John Viola
      G
      116
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 13:20:00 - Elementary E43 (12) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:20:00
      Debbie Linder
      finlay III
      B
      152
      1
    • 13:27:00
      Charlotte Baldwin
      Beano
      B
      164
      1
    • 13:34:00
      Elaine Reading
      Dante III
      B
      113
      1
    • 13:41:00
      Diana Finch
      Winterhill Bailey
      S
      133
      1
    • 13:48:00
      Sharon Bradley
      Fiendish
      S
      117
      1
    • 13:55:00
      Rachel Elliott
      Colddigger
      S
      131
      1
    • 14:02:00
      Tracy Spruce
      Banky
      S
      128
      1
    • 14:09:00
      Ellie Ormrod
      Pickhill Mickle
      B
      170
      1
    • 14:16:00
      Suzanne Gregson
      Vanburen
      S
      126
      1
    • 14:23:00
      Sarah Howen
      Zillion H
      S
      161
      1
    • 14:30:00
      Amy Tilston
      Diamantico
      S
      163
      1
    • 14:37:00
      Georgina Priddey
      Sir Sams UDH
      S
      105
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:00:00 - Elementary E57 (11) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Childric Saddles
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:00:00
      Diana Finch
      Winterhill Bailey
      S
      133
      1
    • 15:07:40
      Sharon Bradley
      Fiendish
      S
      117
      1
    • 15:15:20
      Rachel Elliott
      Colddigger
      S
      131
      1
    • 15:23:00
      Suzanne Gregson
      Vanburen
      S
      126
      1
    • 15:30:40
      Ellie Ormrod
      Pickhill Mickle
      B
      170
      1
    • 15:38:20
      Katie Hodson
      Bouncer
      S
      149
      1
    • 15:46:00
      Sarah Howen
      Zillion H
      S
      161
      1
    • 15:53:40
      Amy Tilston
      Diamantico
      S
      163
      1
    • 16:01:20
      Georgina Priddey
      Sir Sams UDH
      S
      105
      1
    • 16:09:00
      Deborah Newhouse
      Lidgett Mystique
      S
      112
      1
    • 16:16:40
      Fiona Newall
      Fendy VCG
      S
      123
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:30:00 - Medium M61 (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:30:00
      Alison Calvert
      Mr Gordon Bennett
      S
      148
      1
    • 16:37:00
      Catherine Mason
      Velinn II
      S
      127
      1
    • 16:44:00
      ruth hancock
      Seal of approval
      S
      119
      1
    • 16:51:00
      Dianne Mallard
      Bazaars Catnap
      S
      169
      1
    • 16:58:00
      Jaime Sanderson
      Amaretto S
      B
      100
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 17:15:00 - Medium M73 (6) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: TopSpec
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 17:15:00
      rachel wall
      zatopek
      S
      121
      1
    • 17:23:00
      Caitlan Birley
      Kdance Benthli
      S
      109
      1
    • 17:31:00
      Jayne Schofield
      Cuba Venchi
      S
      146
      1
    • 17:39:00
      Catherine Mason
      Velinn II
      S
      127
      1
    • 17:47:00
      ruth hancock
      Seal of approval
      S
      119
      1
    • 17:55:00
      Jaime Sanderson
      Amaretto S
      B
      100
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena