Start time list of Cockshot

Times
Event ID: 32291
Start event: 26th March, 2017, 08:00:00
End event: 26th March, 2017, 22:00:00
Event name: Cockshot
Venue: Cockshot
Association: British Dressage

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 26th March, 2017
  • 09:00:00 - Novice N39 (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:00:00
      Harriet Woodcock
      JJ Johnson
      G
      126
      1
    • 09:07:30
      imogen furlong
      Fier D'Sier
      S
      120
      1
    • 09:15:00
      Fiona Newall
      Fendy VCG
      S
      124
      1
    • 09:22:30
      Cathrine Millington
      Bramble V
      S
      132
      1
    • 09:30:00
      Elaine Babic
      Notariusz K
      S
      140
      1
    • 09:37:30
      Maisie Sturge
      Idol
      S
      123
      1
    • 09:45:00
      Steffi Tomlinson
      Vivassa
      S
      122
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 10:05:00 - Elementary E59 (8) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Equilibrium Products
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:05:00
      Jill Baxter
      Milligan II
      S
      106
      1
    • 10:12:40
      Rachel Elliott
      Colddigger
      S
      100
      1
    • 10:20:20
      Katie Hodson
      Bouncer
      S
      118
      1
    • 10:28:00
      Fiona Newall
      Fendy VCG
      S
      124
      1
    • 10:35:40
      Cathrine Millington
      Bramble V
      B
      132
      1
    • 10:43:20
      Elaine Babic
      Notariusz K
      S
      140
      1
    • 10:51:00
      Steffi Tomlinson
      Vivassa
      B
      122
      1
    • 10:58:40
      charlotte jones
      Southworth Brego
      S
      137
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 11:20:00 - Medium M61 (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:20:00
      Rebecca Caroline Belshaw
      Evita Vienna
      S
      111
      1
    • 11:27:00
      Jodie Rawsthorne
      Hopkin's Anderson
      S
      112
      1
    • 11:34:00
      Emily Roscoe
      Zakinthos HBC
      S
      115
      1
    • 11:41:00
      Megan Roberts
      Siglan Oberon
      S
      116
      1
    • 11:48:00
      charlotte jones
      Southworth Brego
      B
      137
      1
    • 11:55:00
      Sharon Stanley
      Trewfan Flash Harry
      S
      135
      1
    • 12:02:00
      Julie Thompson
      Funny Story
      S
      138
      1
    • 12:09:00
      sheila linder
      Kilkenny noir
      B
      139
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 12:30:00 - Medium M75 (10) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:30:00
      Victoria Henderson
      Silken Belle
      B
      110
      1
    • 12:38:00
      Jodie Rawsthorne
      Hopkin's Anderson
      S
      112
      1
    • 12:46:00
      Emily Roscoe
      Zakinthos HBC
      S
      115
      1
    • 12:54:00
      Tracy Tomlinson
      Sarindar
      G
      136
      1
    • 13:02:00
      Megan Roberts
      Siglan Oberon
      S
      116
      1
    • 13:10:00
      Sharon Stanley
      Trewfan Flash Harry
      S
      135
      1
    • 13:18:00
      Julie Thompson
      Funny Story
      S
      138
      1
    • 13:26:00
      sheila linder
      Kilkenny noir
      B
      139
      1
    • 13:34:00
      Alexandra Hyde
      Leap of Faith II
      S
      104
      1
    • 13:42:00
      Sarah King Wells
      kadans
      G
      117
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:00:00 - Advanced Medium AM85 (9) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:00:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Davidoff
      S
      127
      1
    • 14:07:00
      Alison Calvert
      Sir Schnappi UDH
      G
      121
      1
    • 14:14:00
      Tracy Tomlinson
      Sarindar
      G
      136
      1
    • 14:21:00
      Ruth Kennerley
      Don Deinde MKM
      S
      108
      1
    • 14:28:00
      Darcas Lever
      Negradite
      G
      114
      1
    • 14:35:00
      Alexandra Hyde
      Leap of Faith II
      B
      104
      1
    • 14:42:00
      Sarah King Wells
      kadans
      G
      117
      1
    • 14:49:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Ballpoint
      S
      128
      1
    • 14:56:00
      Alex Hua Tian
      Dongeniro
      G
      141
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:05:00 - Advanced Medium AM 91 (8) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:05:00
      Alison Calvert
      Sir Schnappi UDH
      G
      121
      1
    • 15:12:30
      Sarah Higgins
      Ballpoint
      S
      128
      1
    • 15:20:00
      Ruth Kennerley
      Don Deinde MKM
      S
      108
      1
    • 15:27:30
      Darcas Lever
      Negradite
      G
      114
      1
    • 15:35:00
      Emily Watts
      Rascalini
      S
      101
      1
    • 15:42:30
      Sarah Higgins
      Davidoff
      S
      127
      1
    • 15:50:00
      Liz McCann
      Burning Amber
      S
      134
      1
    • 15:57:30
      Alex Hua Tian
      Dongeniro
      G
      141
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:00:00 - Advanced PYOA (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:00:00
      Steph Bradley
      Tavano
      113
      1
    • 16:07:30
      Ian Carr
      Diamond Legacy
      103
      1
    • 16:15:00
      Emma Jones
      Igor Du Banny
      133
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:45:00 - FEI Prix St Georges FEI PSG (9) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:45:00
      Emily Watts
      Rascalini
      B
      101
      1
    • 16:53:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Waldessarini
      G
      129
      1
    • 17:01:00
      Gemma Dullek
      Ulaan
      B
      125
      1
    • 17:09:00
      Tori Peter
      I-jewel's indigo
      S
      131
      1
    • 17:17:00
      Pamela Branch
      Zandro
      S
      107
      1
    • 17:25:00
      Emma Jones
      Igor Du Banny
      B
      133
      1
    • 17:33:00
      Liz McCann
      Burning Amber
      S
      134
      1
    • 17:41:00
      Jessica Dunn
      LG Alicante Valley
      G
      102
      1
    • 17:49:00
      Sarah Higgins
      Irujio
      G
      130
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 18:10:00 - FEI Intermediate I FEI INT1 (3) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 18:10:00
      jo walker
      bommela r
      B
      105
      1
    • 18:17:30
      Tori Peter
      I-jewel's indigo
      S
      131
      1
    • 18:25:00
      Pamela Branch
      Zandro
      S
      107
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena