Start time list of Cockshot

Times
Event ID: 31461
Start event: 22nd January, 2017, 08:00:00
End event: 22nd January, 2017, 22:00:00
Event name: Cockshot
Venue: Cockshot
Association: British Dressage

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 22nd January, 2017
  • 08:15:00 - Preliminary P17 (13) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 08:15:00
      Stephan Heaton
      Royal Emerald Revelation
      B
      119
      1
    • 08:22:00
      Donna Whitehead
      September Song
      G
      102
      1
    • 08:29:00
      Paige Hartley
      Fudge
      B
      141
      1
    • 08:36:00
      Anna wheeldon
      Rhydfendigaid twysoges mai
      B
      108
      1
    • 08:43:00
      Claire Almond
      Mista Man
      G
      122
      1
    • 08:50:00
      Sarah Yeates
      Collees Commet
      G
      127
      1
    • 08:57:00
      vicky smith
      just a wish
      B
      111
      1
    • 09:04:00
      Amy-Louise York
      Eifl Morgan
      B
      110
      1
    • 09:11:00
      Amy Hutchinson
      Chiquta
      S
      125
      1
    • 09:18:00
      Christine Nolan
      Achantis Dream
      B
      128
      1
    • 09:25:00
      Paige Hartley
      Moulin Rouge
      B
      140
      1
    • 09:32:00
      Alex Ratcliffe
      Shadana
      S
      129
      1
    • 09:39:00
      Jo Oakes
      Inspiration Van De Hazahoeve
      S
      134
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 10:00:00 - Preliminary P19 (12) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 10:00:00
      Adel Dismore
      Little Gem
      G
      136
      1
    • 10:07:00
      Claire Almond
      Jasper
      G
      142
      1
    • 10:14:00
      Leanne Waring
      Bobby Sox
      B
      132
      1
    • 10:21:00
      Simone Edwards
      Croft QT
      S
      137
      1
    • 10:28:00
      Rachel Andrews
      Gonzo
      B
      103
      1
    • 10:35:00
      vicky smith
      just a wish
      B
      111
      1
    • 10:42:00
      Amy-Louise York
      Eifl Morgan
      B
      110
      1
    • 10:49:00
      Amy Hutchinson
      Chiquta
      S
      125
      1
    • 10:56:00
      Christine Nolan
      Achantis Dream
      B
      128
      1
    • 11:03:00
      Jo Oakes
      Inspiration Van De Hazahoeve
      S
      134
      1
    • 11:10:00
      Alex Ratcliffe
      Shadana
      S
      129
      1
    • 11:17:00
      Caroline Basnett
      Lates Gold Futures
      S
      105
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 11:35:00 - Novice N23 (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:35:00
      Rachel Andrews
      Gonzo
      B
      103
      1
    • 11:42:00
      vicky smith
      Indian King II
      S
      112
      1
    • 11:49:00
      jane alder
      zamiro
      S
      120
      1
    • 11:56:00
      Lucy Taylor
      Delfino
      S
      121
      1
    • 12:03:00
      Hannah Doggett
      Gandorra
      S
      115
      1
    • 12:10:00
      Cathrine Millington
      Bramble v
      S
      124
      1
    • 12:17:00
      Victoria Hutchinson
      Cubalias
      S
      126
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 12:30:00 - Novice N39 (9) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 12:30:00
      Caroline Basnett
      Lates Gold Futures
      S
      105
      1
    • 12:37:30
      vicky smith
      Indian King II
      S
      112
      1
    • 12:45:00
      Lucy Taylor
      Delfino
      S
      121
      1
    • 12:52:30
      jane alder
      zamiro
      S
      120
      1
    • 13:00:00
      Hannah Doggett
      Gandorra
      S
      115
      1
    • 13:07:30
      Cathrine Millington
      Bramble v
      S
      124
      1
    • 13:15:00
      corteen katie
      forgeland tiger tot
      B
      118
      1
    • 13:22:30
      Ellie Ormrod
      Pickhill Mickle
      S
      117
      1
    • 13:30:00
      Victoria Hutchinson
      Cubalias
      S
      126
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 13:50:00 - Elementary E59 (10) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Equilibrium Products
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:50:00
      Keren Keenan
      A-Silverstone
      S
      100
      1
    • 13:57:30
      Fiona Newall
      Fendy VCG
      S
      113
      1
    • 14:05:00
      Elaine Rippon
      Coolattin Restless Spirit
      S
      101
      1
    • 14:12:30
      Emma Tyler
      Maesmynach Trysor
      B
      116
      1
    • 14:20:00
      Michelle Fox
      Exclusive Spiral
      S
      114
      1
    • 14:27:30
      Ellie Ormrod
      Pickhill Mickle
      B
      117
      1
    • 14:35:00
      corteen katie
      forgeland tiger tot
      B
      118
      1
    • 14:42:30
      Sarah Howen
      Zillion H
      S
      109
      1
    • 14:50:00
      Charlotte Jones
      Southworth Brego
      S
      135
      1
    • 14:57:30
      Liz Binns
      Pikachu
      S
      139
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:15:00 - Medium M76 (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:15:00
      Victoria Henderson
      Silken Belle
      B
      107
      1
    • 15:23:00
      Steph Bradley
      Tavano
      S
      106
      1
    • 15:31:00
      Rebecca Mcnair
      Bolana
      S
      138
      1
    • 15:39:00
      Sharon Stanley
      Tawelfan Flash Harry
      S
      133
      1
    • 15:47:00
      Charlotte Jones
      Southworth Brego
      S
      135
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena