Start time list of Cockshot

Times
Event ID: 31459
Start event: 26th February, 2017, 08:00:00
End event: 26th February, 2017, 22:00:00
Event name: Cockshot
Venue: Cockshot
Association: British Dressage

Please Note: Some Show Organisers may release times/drawn orders for part of the classes in a show with further classes to follow. Times/drawn orders update automatically once they are published by the organiser.
Classes with running order
  • 26th February, 2017
  • 09:53:00 - Preliminary P15 (11) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 09:53:00
      Simone Edwards
      Croft QT
      S
      131
      1
    • 10:00:00
      Amy-Louise York
      Eifl Morgan
      B
      101
      1
    • 10:07:00
      Di Harper
      Harwin Star of Destiny
      S
      127
      1
    • 10:14:00
      Alexandra Hyde
      The Sky's the Limit
      G
      109
      1
    • 10:21:00
      Ceridwen Roscoe
      Contessa X
      S
      112
      1
    • 10:28:00
      beth mcguinness
      Merlin VI
      S
      111
      1
    • 10:35:00
      Paige Hartly
      Moulin Rouge
      B
      114
      1
    • 10:42:00
      Olivia Rimmer
      Ashlands Acrobat
      S
      118
      1
    • 10:49:00
      Paige Appleton
      Brookwater Athena
      S
      117
      1
    • 10:56:00
      Claire Almond
      Jasper
      G
      123
      1
    • 11:03:00
      Christine Nolan
      Achantis Dream
      B
      125
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 11:25:00 - Preliminary P19 (16) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 11:25:00
      Alexandra Hyde
      The Sky's the Limit
      G
      109
      1
    • 11:32:00
      Ceridwen Roscoe
      Contessa X
      S
      112
      1
    • 11:39:00
      beth mcguinness
      Merlin VI
      S
      111
      1
    • 11:46:00
      Olivia Rimmer
      Ashlands Acrobat
      S
      118
      1
    • 11:53:00
      Paige Appleton
      Brookwater Athena
      S
      117
      1
    • 12:00:00
      Claire Almond
      Jasper
      G
      123
      1
    • 12:07:00
      Christine Nolan
      Achantis Dream
      B
      125
      1
    • 12:14:00
      Paige Hartly
      Fudge
      B
      115
      1
    • 12:21:00
      Caroline Coldwell
      Lancini Gold
      B
      110
      1
    • 12:28:00
      Rachel Andrews
      Gonzo
      S
      104
      1
    • 12:35:00
      Suzannah Offley
      Cliffhollins Mystry
      B
      129
      1
    • 12:42:00
      Donna Whitehead
      September Song
      G
      100
      1
    • 12:49:00
      Sarah Banks
      Countrywide Dream
      B
      106
      1
    • 12:56:00
      Leanne Waring
      Bobby Sox 111
      B
      122
      1
    • 13:03:00
      Kelly Dakin
      Shanavour Boy
      S
      124
      1
    • 13:10:00
      Mia Offley
      Timmy Time
      B
      130
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 13:30:00 - Novice N22 (7) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 13:30:00
      jane alder
      zamiro
      S
      107
      1
    • 13:37:00
      Alex Ratcliffe
      Shadanna
      S
      116
      1
    • 13:44:00
      Rachel Andrews
      Gonzo
      B
      104
      1
    • 13:51:00
      Caroline Coldwell
      Lancini Gold
      B
      110
      1
    • 13:58:00
      Lottie Flinn
      Oaklands Cillidon
      G
      108
      1
    • 14:05:00
      Jenny Ainscough
      Showstar
      S
      126
      1
    • 14:12:00
      Di Harper
      Harwin Star of Destiny
      S
      127
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 14:30:00 - Novice N37 (5) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 14:30:00
      jane alder
      zamiro
      S
      107
      1
    • 14:37:30
      Alex Ratcliffe
      Shadanna
      S
      116
      1
    • 14:45:00
      Cathrine Millington
      Bramble 11
      S
      119
      1
    • 14:52:30
      Emily Watts
      Olistars Disneyland
      G
      105
      1
    • 15:00:00
      Jenny Ainscough
      Showstar
      S
      126
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 15:25:00 - Elementary E57 (4) - Arena 1
    Sponsor: Equilibrium Products
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 15:25:00
      Carolyn Blunt
      Aspect
      B
      102
      1
    • 15:33:00
      Charlotte Cure
      Deklare
      S
      103
      1
    • 15:41:00
      Lydia Rowe
      Ellington Sion
      S
      128
      1
    • 15:49:00
      Cathrine Millington
      Bramble 11
      B
      119
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena
  • 16:15:00 - Medium M73 (4) - Arena 1
    You compete in this classView riders
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Bridle
      Arena
    • 16:15:00
      Shiela Linder
      Kilkenny Noir
      B
      120
      1
    • 16:23:00
      Sharon Stanley
      Trewfan Flash Harry
      S
      121
      1
    • 16:31:00
      Emily Roscoe
      Zakinthos HBC
      S
      113
      1
    • 16:39:00
      Sarah Whitehead
      Toto
      S
      133
      1
    • Start time
      Rider/Horse
      Level
      Competitor
      Arena