Results of Class 4 The Andrews Bowen 90cm Micro Veteran Championship

Results
Event name: The Dodson & Horrell National Amateur & Veteran Championships 2019
Event dates: 12th November, 2019 - 17th November, 2019
Class date: 16th November, 2019
Discpline: Show Jumping
Venue: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Organiser: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Association: British Showjumping
Class 4 The Andrews Bowen 90cm Micro Veteran Championship
Last updated 16 Nov 19, 16:34
  • Bridle No
    Rider / Horse
    DC
    Qualified
    Status
    Prize Money
    Place
  • 174
    Jassy Pyke
    Wood Field Clover
    -
    -
    -
    150
    1
  • 278
    Anna de Verteuil
    Bonita II
    -
    -
    -
    100
    2
  • 056
    jo fennell
    BANTASIA
    -
    -
    -
    75
    3
  • 277
    Anna de Verteuil
    Victory II
    -
    -
    -
    60
    4
  • 116
    Kerry Brummell
    Legend of Zorro
    -
    -
    -
    45
    5
  • 288
    Kevin Whiting
    The Wee Midget
    -
    -
    -
    30
    6
  • 379
    julie dimelow
    narcotique
    -
    -
    -
    30
    7
  • 371
    Michelle Randall
    Laighlands Lora Falls
    -
    -
    -
    30
    8
  • 395
    Sian Brown
    Baringa 2
    -
    -
    -
    30
    9
  • 321
    Abigail Groves
    Taal
    -
    -
    -
    30
    10
  • 381
    CLARE ANNE BOSSONS
    TRIPLE DIAMOND
    -
    -
    -
    30
    11
  • 355
    allen brown
    coldbrook flamenco
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 035
    Amanda Cottingham
    Lola X
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 383
    Andrea Louise Penny
    Dreamtime Diva
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 130
    andrew blackwood
    COPPER V
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 120
    Angela Wiltshire
    Whiskey Girl
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 419
    Anna budesha
    Forestland Phoebe
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 280
    Anna de Verteuil
    Caltra Minister
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 239
    Annie Bevins
    Askan van Overis
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 240
    Annie Bevins
    Baloe V
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 033
    Astell Easdon
    Gora II
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 206
    Barbara Anne Ellis
    Bentley
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 420
    Carole Gleave
    Bellatrix IV
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 025
    Christine Shubrook
    Sky X
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 186
    Davina Boyd
    HALYMYRES HANITA
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 005
    Denise Parry
    Bali Tiger
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 266
    Diana Jones
    Eridanus KB
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 279
    Donald Pottie
    Hebe Havana
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 133
    Ellen Kilchmann
    Ballerina
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 391
    Gillian Chitty
    Scarthill Captain
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 238
    Heather Ellis
    Wannabe HH
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 197
    Helen Buffin
    Renkum Corlandia
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 092
    Jackie Royle
    Casall Junior
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 392
    Jane Jones
    Sidewinder III
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 380
    Joanne Mackenzie
    ZEPPELIN II
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 293
    Julia Derosa
    Alianna
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 389
    julia hardy
    Sumofits Done
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 170
    Julia Sykes
    Viper B
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 184
    Julie Fuller
    Atlantic Lady
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 251
    Karen Ricketts
    Acentime Inca Dancer
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 053
    Lesley McCourt
    Ficolino
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 135
    Linda Porter
    Jack van het molenhof z
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 134
    Linda Porter
    Bowes casino artist
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 213
    Liz Smith
    Nux'Amour
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 415
    Liza Phillips
    Pauldarys Promise
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 311
    Lorna Simpson
    Zilver bling
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 310
    Lorna Simpson
    Rubi v11
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 214
    Lyn MacAlister Lawrence
    Anais VH Keizershof Z
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 106
    Mark Braithwait
    Justin Time
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 128
    Michelle Fox
    Pomeins Buisiness
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 090
    Pippa Winn
    My Ballyglass Queen
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 296
    Rachael Poulton
    Glenafton Darcy
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 189
    Rachel Hall
    J's Anastasia
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 325
    Richard Baker Baker
    Kimgarwyn Archiebold
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 324
    Richard Baker Baker
    Little Em
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 226
    Samantha Pyle
    Bobby Ball
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 187
    Sarah Powell
    Dreamcatcher
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 348
    Sian Hinkins
    Belle Fleur III
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 215
    sue evans
    belle isle conor
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 334
    Tina Guppy
    Conte K
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 335
    Tina Guppy
    Miss Majestic
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 052
    Victoria Morton
    Talento
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -

Note: Result status should be used when scoring is not applicable. i.e NS (no-show); E (eliminated); W (withdrawn); D (disqualified); R (retired); C (Cancelled); O (out of jump off); NP (not placed); HC (hors concours).

Note: Horse Monkey is not responsible and shall have no liability for the results published. Should you find any mistakes on the data published please contact the Event Organiser.

Horse Monkey Logo

Class 4 The Andrews Bowen 90cm Micro Veteran Championship

Last updated 16 Nov 19, 16:34