Results of Class 3a Connolly's RED MILLS Senior Newcomers - First Round

Results
Event name: Winter Classic Premier Showjumping event
Event dates: 9th October, 2019 - 13th October, 2019
Class date: 9th October, 2019
Discpline: Show Jumping
Venue: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Organiser: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Association: British Showjumping
Class 3a Connolly's RED MILLS Senior Newcomers - First Round
Last updated 9 Oct 19, 14:00
  • Bridle No
    Rider / Horse
    Level
    DC
    Qualified
    Status
    Prize Money
    Place
  • 305
    Georgina Hilton
    Newtowns Discovery B
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    40
    1
  • 210
    Ben Hobday
    Shadow Seahorse
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    35
    2
  • 155
    Declan Irvine
    DAIMOND Z
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    25
    3
  • 295
    Louise Whitaker
    I candy
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    18
    4
  • 362
    Ria Ginley
    INDEKANN HK
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    18
    5
  • 153
    Declan Irvine
    IBENTOS
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    18
    6
  • 275
    Jenny Brookfield
    Ilona VIII
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    18
    7
  • 424
    kristina hall-jackson
    Wutella
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    18
    8
  • 415
    Abbie Bevan
    CASANOVAS CONQUEST
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 343
    Angel Tough
    Mistery De Litrange
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 225
    Annabel roberts
    Jessop Spellbound
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 151
    Annabelle Parker
    Oldlands Mocha
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 368
    BEN CLARK
    TORNEBANK BARTHOLOMEW
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 208
    Ben Hobday
    Shadow kingsman
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 201
    CALLUM GRIFFITHS
    FUNNY MAN
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 387
    Charlotte Horne
    Isabella V
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 340
    DREW WALTON
    BARONESS IV
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 341
    DREW WALTON
    JUNCEIRA DU RONA
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 361
    Eleanor Utku
    vainqueur pg z
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 222
    Emily Stephen
    MMG dark touch
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 324
    Jeanette Powell
    Castle Blaze
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 325
    Jeanette Powell
    QUIMARA
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 326
    Jeanette Powell
    SIRE DE LA TOUR Z
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 318
    Jemma Coburn
    U-JOLLY JUMPER - NUMO Z
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 413
    Jessie Tamman
    JD CAPONE
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 378
    Katie Vernon
    Belle De Cavilly
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 455
    Natalie Phillips
    Artilla
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 358
    Rachael Smith
    ILINE II
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 315
    Rachel Lees
    Carnelian e
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 241
    Richard Jones
    RED BUTTONS
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 239
    Sally Gardner
    BORN RUNNING
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 209
    Sebastian Roldan Olivera
    Shadow illustrator
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 135
    Sophia Cuthbert
    AAB DIAMOND ARK
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 385
    Stephanie Holker
    Millfield cassidy
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 232
    terry heath
    valentini 2
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 238
    William Donovan
    Easy Rider
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -

Note: Result status should be used when scoring is not applicable. i.e NS (no-show); E (eliminated); W (withdrawn); D (disqualified); R (retired); C (Cancelled); O (out of jump off); NP (not placed); HC (hors concours).

Note: Horse Monkey is not responsible and shall have no liability for the results published. Should you find any mistakes on the data published please contact the Event Organiser.

Horse Monkey Logo

Class 3a Connolly's RED MILLS Senior Newcomers - First Round

Last updated 9 Oct 19, 14:00