Results of * NOT BEFORE 9.15AM * Class 2 Senior 1.15m Open

Results
Event name: ELITE SHOW
Event dates: 25th January, 2018 - 28th January, 2018
Class date: 27th January, 2018
Discpline: Show Jumping
Venue: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Organiser: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Association: British Showjumping
* NOT BEFORE 9.15AM * Class 2 Senior 1.15m Open
Last updated 27 Jan 18, 11:59
  • Bridle No
    Rider / Horse
    Level
    DC
    Qualified
    Status
    Prize Money
    Place
  • 273
    Rachael connor
    B VALEREE
    O
    Yes
    -
    -
    100
    1
  • 366
    ADAM ELLERY
    DREWMAIN DARK STAR
    O
    Yes
    -
    -
    75
    2
  • 395
    Carla Bolam
    Capriool III
    O
    Yes
    -
    -
    50
    3
  • 571
    Jeanette Powell
    Falcao
    O
    Yes
    -
    -
    35
    4
  • 126
    karen bosworth
    Lady Rouge 2
    O
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    5
  • 307
    Al-Jabar Yaqub
    GENTEEL
    O
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    6
  • 124
    Abi Walters
    Prospector Joe
    O
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    7
  • 203
    Samantha McCurry
    Cupido T
    O
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    8
  • 578
    TYRONE FLANAGAN
    Mr Lupicor
    O
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    9
  • 411
    EMMA O'DWYER
    LESTER VAN T
    O
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    10
  • 313
    Al-Jabar Yaqub
    CASSAGO
    O
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    11
  • 463
    Chelsea Jones
    Ezariosa Z
    O
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    12
  • 421
    Katy Thomas
    Light's Out
    O
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    13
  • 238
    JAMES WILSON
    GAINESBORO
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 405
    John Garton-Pope
    GUINESS X
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 420
    Katy Thomas
    FLORENTINA HK
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 559
    Lily Callan
    Caranthier B Vanpietzenhoeve
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 123
    Abi Walters
    Running Gingerbread Man
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 138
    Abigail Walters
    Lily x
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 306
    Al-Jabar Yaqub
    HASTINGS III
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 569
    Angelique Von Essen
    ONE WAY IV
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 391
    Annabel Ackers
    Valencia V
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 186
    Annabel Lomas
    Ferndale Special K
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 187
    Annabel Lomas
    Vraiecocotte Berence
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 400
    Ben Mather
    Chicago 111
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 225
    Ben Murphy
    New to the job
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 328
    BENJAMIN RASTRICK
    GEZELLIG
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 174
    Beth Smart
    Cludo IV
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 140
    Charlie Munro
    Camiro z
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 249
    CHARLOTTE BARRY
    Ginadina PP
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 115
    Claudia Jones
    Early Shirley
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 551
    corteen katie
    Curra OKO
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 429
    Drew Coogan
    UPPERCOURT NEGRESCO
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 497
    Drew Coogan
    Bachelor
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 401
    Elle McCoan
    Pembroke Royal Prince
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 402
    Elle McCoan
    NPS Figi
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 404
    Elle McCoan
    WKD HAITI
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 101
    Ellie Fannan
    Wildcat
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 351
    HANNAH PENKETH
    HOLLIARNA
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 570
    James Davenport
    ONE DAY IV
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 556
    Jo mcglory
    ENDARLO
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 478
    JOHN JOHNSON
    GENGHIS KHAN
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 340
    Kate haughton
    QUEENSLAND 21
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 160
    Liz Cunningham
    Fabienne C
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 296
    Max Prenty
    Cassius XI
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 144
    Morgann Henderson
    Vladmir D. 09
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 534
    Natasha Dawson
    Black cat
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 224
    Ondine King
    ELIENE
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 334
    Paul Barker
    LOUMIRA
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 275
    Rachael connor
    Zaha
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 466
    Richard Jenkinson
    Culto
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 465
    Richard Jenkinson
    Cobolt II
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 255
    Robyn gray
    Gelukkig
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 254
    Robyn gray
    Wishes in the sky
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 581
    RODNEY JONGSCHAAP
    EX CALIUR II
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 573
    Samantha Birch
    Little Miss Non Strop
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 202
    Samantha McCurry
    Nureyev C
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 132
    Saskia Strickland
    Pewit Oitimo
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 111
    Sophie Stockdale
    Hella
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 133
    Thomas Strickland
    Lottie iii
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 163
    thomas whitaker
    Miss Pepperpot III
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 164
    thomas whitaker
    Pepper Happiness
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 577
    TYRONE FLANAGAN
    gyralda
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -

Note: Result status should be used when scoring is not applicable. i.e NS (no-show); E (eliminated); W (withdrawn); D (disqualified); R (retired); C (Cancelled); O (out of jump off); NP (not placed); HC (hors concours).

Note: Horse Monkey is not responsible and shall have no liability for the results published. Should you find any mistakes on the data published please contact the Event Organiser.

Horse Monkey Logo

* NOT BEFORE 9.15AM * Class 2 Senior 1.15m Open

Last updated 27 Jan 18, 11:59