Results of *10.45am start* Class 2 Equitop Myoplast Senior Foxhunter Fi...

Results
Event name: ELITE SHOW
Event dates: 25th January, 2018 - 28th January, 2018
Class date: 26th January, 2018
Discpline: Show Jumping
Venue: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Organiser: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Association: British Showjumping
*10.45am start* Class 2 Equitop Myoplast Senior Foxhunter First Round
Last updated 26 Jan 18, 13:51
  • Bridle No
    Rider / Horse
    Level
    DC
    Qualified
    Status
    Prize Money
    Place
  • 189
    Jake Elliott
    Blue pilot
    F
    Yes
    -
    -
    150
    1
  • 367
    ADAM ELLERY
    FAIRWAY
    F
    Yes
    -
    -
    100
    2
  • 165
    thomas whitaker
    PEPPERCORN
    F
    Yes
    -
    -
    75
    3
  • 417
    Liz Forrester
    FURST BISMARK
    F
    Yes
    -
    -
    60
    4
  • 107
    Ondine King
    Quister Loma SB
    F
    Yes
    -
    -
    40
    5
  • 134
    victoria edwards
    bella
    F
    Yes
    -
    -
    25
    6
  • 239
    JAMES WILSON
    GOSSIP S A
    F
    Yes
    -
    -
    25
    7
  • 503
    ANNABEL SHIELDS
    THE CARTENDER
    F
    Yes
    -
    -
    25
    8
  • 445
    joanne whitaker
    G.Millfield Gizelle
    F
    Yes
    -
    -
    25
    9
  • 202
    Samantha McCurry
    Nureyev C
    F
    Yes
    -
    -
    25
    10
  • 494
    George Whitaker
    SHOOTING STAR
    F
    Yes
    -
    -
    25
    11
  • 247
    Nicola Barry
    Highhope DD
    F
    Yes
    -
    -
    25
    12
  • 248
    Nicola Barry
    Be Caprivi
    F
    Yes
    -
    -
    25
    13
  • 355
    Danielle Ryder
    Hypromesse
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 269
    Ellen McPherson
    Contento
    O
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 401
    Elle McCoan
    Pembroke Royal Prince
    F
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 124
    Abi Walters
    Prospector Joe
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 138
    Abigail Walters
    Lily x
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 368
    ADAM ELLERY
    LEVIS K
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 481
    Angelique Von Essen
    GALETHA
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 391
    Annabel Ackers
    Valencia V
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 185
    Annabel Lomas
    Karina
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 174
    Beth Smart
    Cludo IV
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 394
    Carla Bolam
    Quality Street
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 509
    Charlotte Arnold
    URU
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 250
    CHARLOTTE BARRY
    Tonica
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 511
    CHRIS SMITH
    FOOTLOOSE LG
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 528
    CHRIS SMITH
    HI-JACKER
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 178
    Claire West
    ETE ROSE
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 177
    Claire West
    Courageux
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 403
    Elle McCoan
    EDEON DOS GROUS
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 487
    ellen blackburn
    HULAHUPE JR
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 546
    Emelie Von Essen
    Newton Ocean
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 386
    Emily Ward
    Carlingfords Leo
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 387
    Emily Ward
    Tilla Flamenco
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 411
    EMMA O'DWYER
    LESTER VAN T
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 322
    George Whitaker
    PAPILLION VII
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 205
    Gonzalo Azevedo e Silva
    Ustinov's Falottie
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 207
    Gonzalo Azevedo e Silva
    Rival Contino
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 141
    Isabelle George
    Jaliska Van De Heide
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 480
    James Davenport
    ONE ATLANTIC WAVE
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 238
    JAMES WILSON
    GAINESBORO
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 261
    Jo mcglory
    CUPID II
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 103
    liane smith smith
    ciceros girl wz
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 456
    MARY MARSH
    TEMPLE LUCKY KISS
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 297
    Max Prenty
    Quidam de grande I
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 176
    MELISSA WHITFIELD
    DADANT
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 397
    MILLIE ALLEN
    G STAR BLUE
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 231
    Morgan Carpenter
    Merllyn's Chocca Nova
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 326
    NICOLA MCLEISH
    JUST CALL ME ARCHIE
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 106
    Ondine King
    GUINDAM
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 318
    RACHEL LEES
    TJM Lavender Lad
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 526
    Reece Oliver
    COALITION II
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 475
    Reece Oliver
    CHACCO BOY
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 464
    Richard Jenkinson
    CAPRI SUN II
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 136
    Rob Maguire
    FLAMENCO DE PRAVIA
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 200
    Robert Murphy
    Tornado Star
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 104
    Sallyann Needham
    Faroussia W
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 335
    SARAH MOUSLEY
    GAIT L
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 444
    THOMAS REILLY
    CARDEN MOON BEAM
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 168
    thomas whitaker
    Pepperone
    F
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -

Note: Result status should be used when scoring is not applicable. i.e NS (no-show); E (eliminated); W (withdrawn); D (disqualified); R (retired); C (Cancelled); O (out of jump off); NP (not placed); HC (hors concours).

Note: Horse Monkey is not responsible and shall have no liability for the results published. Should you find any mistakes on the data published please contact the Event Organiser.

Horse Monkey Logo

*10.45am start* Class 2 Equitop Myoplast Senior Foxhunter First Round

Last updated 26 Jan 18, 13:51