Results of *9 am Start* Class 1 Connolly's RED MILLS Senior Newcomers -...

Results
Event name: ELITE SHOW
Event dates: 25th January, 2018 - 28th January, 2018
Class date: 26th January, 2018
Discpline: Show Jumping
Venue: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Organiser: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Association: British Showjumping
*9 am Start* Class 1 Connolly's RED MILLS Senior Newcomers - First Round
Last updated 28 Jan 18, 10:00
  • Bridle No
    Rider / Horse
    Level
    DC
    Qualified
    Status
    Prize Money
    Place
  • 507
    Charlotte Arnold
    JEPPSEN K
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    100
    1
  • 416
    Liz Forrester
    GASSARA
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    75
    2
  • 511
    CHRIS SMITH
    FOOTLOOSE LG
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    50
    3
  • 122
    Abi Walters
    Harlequin Vivendi
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    35
    4
  • 105
    Ondine King
    Korlanda
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    5
  • 123
    Abi Walters
    Running Gingerbread Man
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    6
  • 272
    Rachael connor
    Ivanhoe
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    7
  • 469
    Simon Buckley
    My Lord Versace
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    8
  • 130
    Saskia Strickland
    Del Conca
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    9
  • 363
    ADAM ELLERY
    HELIOS B
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    10
  • 252
    Leigh Walker
    Ali GT
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    10
  • 317
    RACHEL LEES
    Croft Cruz
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    12
  • 131
    Thomas Strickland
    Nightshade Z
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    20
    13
  • 124
    Abi Walters
    Prospector Joe
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 364
    ADAM ELLERY
    BARRY Z
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 306
    Al-Jabar Yaqub
    HASTINGS III
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 307
    Al-Jabar Yaqub
    GENTEEL
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 185
    Annabel Lomas
    Karina
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 173
    Beth Smart
    Pandora's Box III
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 518
    Beth Vernon
    TINKABELLA
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 158
    Bianca Mitchell
    E Papa FM
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 393
    Carla Bolam
    HELSINKI
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 392
    Carla Bolam
    Highclass B
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 508
    Charlotte Arnold
    LEESTONE BLUE VOLTET
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 249
    CHARLOTTE BARRY
    Ginadina PP
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 208
    Charlotte Horne
    Kwanah
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 181
    Charlotte Hutchinson
    SAM VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 512
    CHRIS SMITH
    FAIRWAY TER PUTTEN
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 428
    Drew Coogan
    ISS ADORA
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 429
    Drew Coogan
    UPPERCOURT NEGRESCO
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 427
    Drew Coogan
    GOOFY VAN HETEELSHOF
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 402
    Elle McCoan
    NPS Figi
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 401
    Elle McCoan
    Pembroke Royal Prince
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 452
    Emelie Von Essen
    Glasgow II
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 454
    Emelie Von Essen
    ONE NUMBER PLEASE
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 453
    Emelie Von Essen
    NEWTON NILE
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 386
    Emily Ward
    Carlingfords Leo
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 387
    Emily Ward
    Tilla Flamenco
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 206
    Gonzalo Azevedo e Silva
    Ebrusa
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 204
    Gonzalo Azevedo e Silva
    Lexi X
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 238
    JAMES WILSON
    GAINESBORO
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 365
    JANE GREENHAM
    LEVIS K
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 405
    John Garton-Pope
    GUINESS X
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 490
    JONNY LEA
    OBERON
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 420
    Katy Thomas
    FLORENTINA HK
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 415
    Liz Forrester
    HALINA A
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 450
    LYNNE BACKMAN
    Newton Ocean
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 176
    MELISSA WHITFIELD
    DADANT
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 489
    MICHAELA WOOD
    SHOOTING STAR
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 473
    Murray Mcleish
    Kit Kannan
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 248
    Nicola Barry
    Be Caprivi
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 334
    Paul Barker
    LOUMIRA
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 513
    PHOEBE TIERNAN
    HIMALAYA
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 161
    Rachel Walker
    Indy X
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 525
    Reece Oliver
    LINGALA
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 308
    RODNEY JONGSCHAAP
    CUBA IV
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 236
    Samantha Borthwick
    Celestial SB
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 202
    Samantha McCurry
    Nureyev C
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 470
    Simon Buckley
    PEWIT DEZESSEIS
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 164
    thomas whitaker
    Pepper Happiness
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 163
    thomas whitaker
    Miss Pepperpot III
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 539
    Tom Whitaker
    Flemenco T
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 540
    Tom Whitaker
    DiamanteII
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -

Note: Result status should be used when scoring is not applicable. i.e NS (no-show); E (eliminated); W (withdrawn); D (disqualified); R (retired); C (Cancelled); O (out of jump off); NP (not placed); HC (hors concours).

Note: Horse Monkey is not responsible and shall have no liability for the results published. Should you find any mistakes on the data published please contact the Event Organiser.

Horse Monkey Logo

*9 am Start* Class 1 Connolly's RED MILLS Senior Newcomers - First Round

Last updated 28 Jan 18, 10:00