Results of *11.30am Start* Class 3 Connolly's RED MILLS Senior Newcomer...

Results
Event name: ELITE SHOW
Event dates: 25th January, 2018 - 28th January, 2018
Class date: 25th January, 2018
Discpline: Show Jumping
Venue: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Organiser: Aintree International Equestrian Centre
Association: British Showjumping
*11.30am Start* Class 3 Connolly's RED MILLS Senior Newcomers - First Round
Last updated 25 Jan 18, 14:11
  • Bridle No
    Rider / Horse
    Level
    DC
    Qualified
    Status
    Prize Money
    Place
  • 206
    Gonzalo Azevedo e Silva
    Ebrusa
    Yes
    -
    -
    50
    1
  • 416
    Liz Forrester
    GASSARA
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    35
    2
  • 122
    Abi Walters
    Harlequin Vivendi
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    25
    3
  • 359
    Charlotte Arnold
    JEPPSEN K
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    22
    4
  • 360
    Charlotte Arnold
    LEESTONE BLUE VOLTET
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    18
    5
  • 403
    Elle McCoan
    EDEON DOS GROUS
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    18
    6
  • 422
    CAMILLE CROW
    JAN HOT STUFF II
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    18
    7
  • 247
    Nicola Barry
    Highhope DD
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    18
    8
  • 402
    Elle McCoan
    NPS Figi
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    18
    9
  • 171
    jo Holding
    CSH Starlet
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    18
    10
  • 370
    RICHARD HOWLEY
    HAMILTON
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    18
    11
  • 158
    Bianca Mitchell
    E Papa FM
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    18
    12
  • 217
    nicole kershaw
    Concert Z
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    18
    13
  • 427
    Drew Coogan
    GOOFY VAN HETEELSHOF
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 124
    Abi Walters
    Prospector Joe
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 307
    Al-Jabar Yaqub
    GENTEEL
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 185
    Annabel Lomas
    Karina
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 225
    Ben Murphy
    New to the job
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 173
    Beth Smart
    Pandora's Box III
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 393
    Carla Bolam
    HELSINKI
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 194
    Caroline Ravensctoft
    Mare-Nina
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 249
    CHARLOTTE BARRY
    Ginadina PP
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 181
    Charlotte Hutchinson
    SAM VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 371
    CHRIS SMITH
    CORDOCANA
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 295
    Danielle Hughes
    BLOSJE D
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 159
    David Cunningham
    Jimmy's Hope
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 222
    Dee Hankey
    ATHLONES WHITE STAR
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 429
    Drew Coogan
    UPPERCOURT NEGRESCO
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 430
    Drew Coogan
    Mount Pleasant Lily
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 290
    ELEANOR HOPE
    MGH SMARTY
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 289
    ELEANOR HOPE
    COR DE CRYKON
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 401
    Elle McCoan
    Pembroke Royal Prince
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 268
    Ellen McPherson
    Millfield Carmen
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 454
    Emelie Von Essen
    ONE NUMBER PLEASE
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 229
    emily gilruth
    Topwood Beau
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 435
    Geoff Billington
    STRACCIATELLA Z
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 204
    Gonzalo Azevedo e Silva
    Lexi X
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 379
    Holly Davies
    PRINCESS VI
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 378
    Holly Davies
    ETHELRED
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 219
    JANETTE SMITH
    DOLLY BLUE
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 384
    Jessica Crosby
    TGF MARITINO
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 281
    Joe Davison
    ULTIMATE TOUCH ML Z
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 420
    Katy Thomas
    FLORENTINA HK
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 288
    Keith Shore
    CALL ME WHAT YOU WANT
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 358
    LIAM FITZGERALD
    HIGH OFFLEY SUNAGRA
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 353
    Louise Clibburn
    EVEREST TWO
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 148
    Lydia Royston
    TRUE GRIT
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 455
    MARY MARSH
    DUKE
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 176
    MELISSA WHITFIELD
    DADANT
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 320
    MICHAELA WOOD
    SMILLA IV
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 473
    Murray Mcleish
    Kit Kannan
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 248
    Nicola Barry
    Be Caprivi
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 326
    NICOLA MCLEISH
    JUST CALL ME ARCHIE
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 272
    Rachael connor
    Ivanhoe
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 161
    Rachel Walker
    Indy X
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 220
    REBECCA MARSH
    LORD OF THE RINGS
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 303
    REBECCA MARSH
    JD CAPONE
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 372
    RICHARD HOWLEY
    ARBITRAGE
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 200
    Robert Murphy
    Tornado Star
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 255
    Robyn gray
    Gelukkig
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 254
    Robyn gray
    Wishes in the sky
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 130
    Saskia Strickland
    Del Conca
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 182
    STEPHEN CROSBY
    KA-CHING
    NC
    Yes
    -
    -
    -
    -
  • 131
    Thomas Strickland
    Nightshade Z
    NC
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -

Note: Result status should be used when scoring is not applicable. i.e NS (no-show); E (eliminated); W (withdrawn); D (disqualified); R (retired); C (Cancelled); O (out of jump off); NP (not placed); HC (hors concours).

Note: Horse Monkey is not responsible and shall have no liability for the results published. Should you find any mistakes on the data published please contact the Event Organiser.

Horse Monkey Logo

*11.30am Start* Class 3 Connolly's RED MILLS Senior Newcomers - First Round

Last updated 25 Jan 18, 14:11